Iulian Cătălin Brînză (I. Brînză)
Ultime partite
Romania : Liga 2
29.04.23
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
FIN
18.03.23
Minaur Baia Mare
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
1
FIN
11.11.22
Concordia Chiajna
CSA Steaua Bucarest
0
1
FIN
17.10.22
Oţelul
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
FIN
03.10.22
Unirea Constanța
AS FC Buzău
3
1
FIN
03.09.22
Oţelul
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
0
FIN
13.08.22
Metaloglobus
AS FC Buzău
1
3
FIN
02.04.22
CSMS Iaşi
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FIN
05.03.22
1599 Şelimbăr
Csikszereda
0
3
FIN
27.11.21
CSMS Iaşi
Unirea Dej
0
0
FIN
30.10.21
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Hermannstadt
1
2
FIN
02.10.21
CSMS Iaşi
Metaloglobus
0
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
21.09.21
Şomuz Fălticeni
Voluntari
1
4
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
18.09.21
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
1
FIN
29.08.21
Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
0
FIN
31.07.21
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Constanța
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
Petrolul 52
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
ACS Comuna Recea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
5
0
FIN
12.03.21
Universitatea Cluj
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FIN
20.02.21
Aerostar Bacău
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
FIN
11.12.20
Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
28.11.20
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Petrolul 52
1
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
15.11.20
Rapid Bucarest
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
1
FIN
31.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
3
FIN
17.10.20
FCV Farul Constanţa
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
0
2
FIN
26.09.20
AS FC Buzău
CSM Reşiţa
0
1
FIN
01.03.20
AS FC Buzău
Universitatea Cluj
2
2
FIN
16.11.19
Rapid Bucarest
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
0
FIN
19.10.19
CS Sportul Snagov
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
2
FIN
16.10.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Universitatea Cluj
3
2
FIN
21.09.19
CS Sportul Snagov
Csikszereda
0
1
FIN
24.08.19
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
CSM Reşiţa
10.08.19
Csikszereda
Metaloglobus
3
0
FIN
31.05.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FIN
15.05.19
CS Baloteşti
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
4
FIN
26.04.19
Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara
2
3
FIN
14.04.19
Chindia Târgovişte
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
0
FIN
30.03.19
Academica Clinceni
Luceafărul Oradea
5
0
FIN
28.11.18
Metaloglobus
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
FIN
17.11.18
Academica Clinceni
Aerostar Bacău
2
1
FIN
03.11.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Petrolul 52
2
3
FIN
20.10.18
CS Sportul Snagov
Metaloglobus
3
0
FIN
06.10.18
Chindia Târgovişte
Ripensia Timişoara
4
2
FIN
15.09.18
FCV Farul Constanţa
Metaloglobus
1
2
FIN
18.08.18
Aerostar Bacău
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FIN
11.08.18
Academica Clinceni
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
5
0
FIN
13.05.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Afumaţi
1
2
FIN
25.04.18
CS Baloteşti
Ripensia Timişoara
3
1
FIN
31.03.18
Academica Clinceni
Luceafărul Oradea
1
2
FIN
28.03.18
Metaloglobus
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
5
FIN
09.12.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Ştiinţa Miroslava
1
4
FIN
20.11.17
Mioveni
Hermannstadt
1
1
FIN
28.10.17
Metaloglobus
Academica Clinceni
0
0
FIN
14.10.17
Ştiinţa Miroslava
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
1
FIN
23.09.17
Afumaţi
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
1
FIN
01.09.17
ASA Târgu Mureş
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
FIN
23.08.17
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Hermannstadt
2
0
FIN
19.08.17
CS Baloteşti
Afumaţi
0
0
FIN
04.08.17
ASA Târgu Mureş
Ştiinţa Miroslava
2
1
FIN
14.05.17
Academica Clinceni
UTA Arad
0
6
FIN
21.04.17
Sepsi
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
1
FIN
25.03.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FIN
04.03.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Luceafărul Oradea
2
1
FIN
27.11.16
Chindia Târgovişte
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
12.11.16
Academica Clinceni
FC Braşov
2
1
FIN
22.10.16
Foresta Suceava
CS Şoimii Pâncota
01.10.16
Sepsi
UTA Arad
4
1
FIN
17.09.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Luceafărul Oradea
0
1
FIN
18.05.16
Minaur Baia Mare
Mioveni
2
2
FIN
30.04.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
3
2
FIN
09.04.16
FC Gloria Buzău
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
4
2
FIN
24.03.16
Rapid Bucarest
Sport Club Bacău
5
1
FIN
09.03.16
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
3
3
FIN
28.11.15
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
Oţelul
4
0
FIN
21.11.15
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FC Gloria Buzău
0
1
FIN
11.11.15
Sport Club Bacău
Academica Clinceni
1
2
FIN
24.10.15
FC Braşov
Mioveni
0
0
FIN
10.10.15
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
0
0
FIN
03.10.15
Oţelul
Sport Club Bacău
0
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
23.09.15
Foresta Suceava
FC Braşov
0
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
19.09.15
Minaur Baia Mare
CS Sportul Snagov
3
0
FIN
05.09.15
Foresta Suceava
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
2
1
FIN
16.05.15
Sport Club Bacău
FC Gloria Buzău
4
0
FIN
25.04.15
Academica Clinceni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
1
FIN
04.04.15
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
0
3
FIN
14.03.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FC Farul Constanţa
4
0
FIN
29.11.14
FC Farul Constanţa
Voluntari
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Caransebeş
2
1
FIN
15.10.14
FC Gloria Buzău
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
0
0
FIN
27.09.14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Academica Clinceni
2
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
24.09.14
Sport Club Bacău
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
DTS
1
5
1
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
07.06.14
CSMS Iaşi
ACS Berceni
3
1
FIN
07.05.14
Sport Club Bacău
ACS Berceni
1
1
FIN
05.04.14
Foresta Suceava
FC Farul Constanţa
3
0
FIN
15.03.14
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
1
FIN
01.03.14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
FC Farul Constanţa
1
1
FIN
23.11.13
Foresta Suceava
Unirea Slobozia
1
2
FIN
02.11.13
CSMS Iaşi
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
4
1
FIN
28.09.13
FC Gloria Buzău
Foresta Suceava
3
0
FIN
07.09.13
Sport Club Bacău
Academica Clinceni
1
4
FIN