Israel Pérez Buján (Israel Pérez)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
01.05.24
Alondras
Bergantiños
1
2
FIN
27.04.24
Bergantiños
UD Ourense
3
1
FIN
20.04.24
Pontevedra II
Bergantiños
2
1
FIN
14.04.24
Paiosaco
Bergantiños
0
1
FIN
07.04.24
Bergantiños
Arosa
0
0
FIN
10.03.24
Bergantiños
Estradense
1
0
FIN
03.03.24
Polvorín
Bergantiños
0
0
FIN
18.02.24
Arzúa
Bergantiños
1
2
FIN
10.02.24
Bergantiños
Gran Peña
0
0
FIN
03.02.24
Rápido Bouzas
Bergantiños
0
1
FIN
28.01.24
Bergantiños
Viveiro
3
1
FIN
21.01.24
Bergantiños
Atlético Arteixo
0
0
FIN
16.12.23
UD Ourense
Bergantiños
0
1
FIN
03.12.23
Bergantiños
Pontevedra II
2
0
FIN
19.11.23
Arosa
Bergantiños
1
3
FIN
12.11.23
Bergantiños
Sarriana
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Estradense
Bergantiños
1
1
FIN
15.10.23
Bergantiños
Polvorín
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Gran Peña
Bergantiños
3
2
FIN
10.09.23
Viveiro
Bergantiños
1
2
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
27.05.23
Ourense CF
Beasain
1
0
FIN
21.05.23
Beasain
Ourense CF
0
0
FIN
14.05.23
Ourense CF
Laredo
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Real Valladolid II
Ourense CF
2
2
FIN
22.04.23
Real Avilés
Ourense CF
0
3
FIN
16.04.23
Ourense CF
Arenteiro
1
1
FIN
09.04.23
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ourense CF
1
0
FIN
02.04.23
Ourense CF
Bergantiños
1
0
FIN
26.03.23
Coruxo
Ourense CF
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Ourense CF
Polvorín
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Guijuelo
Ourense CF
2
0
FIN
05.03.23
Ourense CF
Zamora
0
1
FIN
26.02.23
Langreo
Ourense CF
3
1
FIN
19.02.23
Ourense CF
Real Oviedo II
1
2
FIN
12.02.23
Ourense CF
Burgos Promesas
4
3
FIN
28.01.23
Ourense CF
Marino de Luanco
0
1
FIN
22.01.23
Racing Santander II
Ourense CF
1
2
FIN
15.01.23
Laredo
Ourense CF
0
2
FIN
08.01.23
Ourense CF
Real Valladolid II
1
0
FIN
17.12.22
Cristo Atlético
Ourense CF
0
0
FIN
11.12.22
Ourense CF
Real Avilés
2
0
FIN
04.12.22
Arenteiro
Ourense CF
1
0
FIN
26.11.22
Ourense CF
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
2
FIN
19.11.22
Bergantiños
Ourense CF
1
0
FIN
Spagna : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Ourense CF
Alcorcón
DCR
2
4
1
1
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
23.10.22
Ourense CF
Guijuelo
1
0
FIN
01.10.22
Real Oviedo II
Ourense CF
0
2
FIN
25.09.22
Burgos Promesas
Ourense CF
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Ourense CF
Compostela
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Marino de Luanco
Ourense CF
1
0
FIN
04.09.22
Ourense CF
Racing Santander II
1
2
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
21.05.22
Ourense CF
Llerenense
4
0
FIN
08.05.22
Ourense CF
Barco
1
0
FIN
01.05.22
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FIN
24.04.22
Ourense CF
Villalbés
1
0
FIN
17.04.22
Rápido Bouzas
Ourense CF
1
1
FIN
13.04.22
Ourense CF
Estradense
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Silva
Ourense CF
1
2
FIN
03.04.22
Ourense CF
Atlético Arnoia
2
0
FIN
27.03.22
Arzúa
Ourense CF
0
1
FIN
13.02.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Ourense CF
0
1
FIN
29.01.22
Ourense CF
Choco
1
0
FIN
22.12.21
Atlético Arnoia
Ourense CF
0
3
FIN
15.12.21
Ourense CF
Arzúa
1
1
FIN
08.12.21
Estradense
Ourense CF
0
1
FIN
04.12.21
Ourense CF
Silva
1
1
FIN
13.11.21
Somozas
Ourense CF
4
2
FIN
17.10.21
Sofán
Ourense CF
1
4
FIN
12.10.21
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
FIN
03.10.21
Choco
Ourense CF
0
1
FIN
09.05.21
Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
1
FIN
02.05.21
Deportivo La Coruña II
Estradense
4
0
FIN
25.04.21
Choco
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
FIN
28.02.21
Deportivo La Coruña II
Bergantiños
1
2
FIN
09.01.21
Deportivo La Coruña II
Somozas
2
0
FIN
15.11.20
Villalbés
Deportivo La Coruña II
3
3
FIN
29.02.20
Arzúa
Arosa
0
1
FIN
22.02.20
Paiosaco
Arzúa
0
3
FIN
16.02.20
Arzúa
Somozas
0
1
FIN
09.02.20
Arzúa
Villalbés
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
Arzúa
As Pontes
3
0
FIN
19.01.20
Estradense
Arzúa
0
1
FIN
12.01.20
UD Ourense
Arzúa
1
0
FIN
05.01.20
Arzúa
Polvorín
3
2
FIN
22.12.19
Rápido Bouzas
Arzúa
4
1
FIN
14.12.19
Arzúa
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
0
FIN
01.12.19
Bergantiños
Arzúa
1
2
FIN
17.11.19
Compostela
Arzúa
3
0
FIN
10.11.19
Arzúa
Alondras
3
4
FIN
03.11.19
Arenteiro
Arzúa
0
2
FIN
20.10.19
Choco
Arzúa
1
2
FIN
13.10.19
Arzúa
Pontellas
2
3
FIN
06.10.19
Arosa
Arzúa
2
1
FIN
29.09.19
Arzúa
Paiosaco
3
0
FIN
22.09.19
Somozas
Arzúa
2
1
FIN
15.09.19
Villalbés
Arzúa
4
0
FIN
08.09.19
Arzúa
Silva
1
1
FIN
01.09.19
As Pontes
Arzúa
2
3
FIN
25.08.19
Arzúa
Estradense
1
0
FIN