Hristijan Kirovski (H. Kirovski)
Ultime partite
Macedonia del Nord : Play-Offs 1/2
22.05.22
Skopje
Belasica
2
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
04.05.22
Skopje
Pelister
4
2
FIN
03.04.22
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
1
2
FIN
05.03.22
Tikveš
Skopje
3
0
FIN
13.02.22
Skopje
Borec
1
1
FIN
12.12.21
Shkëndija Tetovo
Skopje
1
0
FIN
05.12.21
Skopje
KF Shkupi
1
3
FIN
15.10.21
Rabotnički
Skopje
0
1
FIN
11.03.20
Vardar
FC Struga
1
0
FIN
08.03.20
FC Struga
KF Shkupi
1
2
FIN
29.02.20
FC Struga
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
FIN
23.02.20
Renova
FC Struga
2
0
FIN
16.02.20
FC Struga
Rabotnički
0
1
FIN
08.12.19
FC Struga
Borec
1
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : Coppa
04.12.19
FC Struga
Renova
0
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
30.11.19
Makedonija GjP
FC Struga
1
1
FIN
27.11.19
FC Struga
Shkëndija Tetovo
2
1
FIN
09.11.19
FC Struga
Vardar
2
1
FIN
03.11.19
KF Shkupi
FC Struga
0
0
FIN
27.10.19
Sileks Kratovo
FC Struga
1
0
FIN
23.10.19
FC Struga
Renova
1
0
FIN
19.10.19
Rabotnički
FC Struga
1
2
FIN
05.10.19
Borec
FC Struga
3
2
FIN
29.09.19
FC Struga
Makedonija GjP
0
2
FIN
22.09.19
Shkëndija Tetovo
FC Struga
2
0
FIN
18.09.19
FC Struga
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
Vardar
FC Struga
3
0
FIN
31.08.19
FC Struga
KF Shkupi
1
1
FIN
25.08.19
FC Struga
Sileks Kratovo
2
1
FIN
18.08.19
Renova
FC Struga
2
1
FIN
10.08.19
FC Struga
Rabotnički
2
1
FIN
26.05.19
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
1
3
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : Coppa
22.05.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
DCR
2
4
2
2
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
19.05.19
Makedonija GjP
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
12.05.19
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
2
0
FIN
27.04.19
Makedonija GjP
Renova
3
1
FIN
24.04.19
Makedonija GjP
Vardar
0
2
FIN
20.04.19
Shkëndija Tetovo
Makedonija GjP
4
2
FIN
14.04.19
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : Coppa
10.04.19
Makedonija GjP
Belasica
1
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
07.04.19
Makedonija GjP
Pobeda
3
0
FIN
03.04.19
Sileks Kratovo
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FIN
31.03.19
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnički
1
1
FIN
28.03.19
KF Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
0
1
FIN
16.03.19
Makedonija GjP
Belasica
2
1
FIN
10.03.19
Renova
Makedonija GjP
0
0
FIN
03.03.19
Vardar
Makedonija GjP
3
1
FIN
24.02.19
Makedonija GjP
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
1
FIN
17.02.19
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
3
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : Coppa
05.12.18
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
0
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
02.12.18
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
0
2
FIN
28.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
FIN
25.11.18
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
5
1
FIN
22.11.18
Makedonija GjP
KF Shkupi
2
2
FIN
10.11.18
Belasica
Makedonija GjP
1
4
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : Coppa
07.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnički
1
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
04.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Renova
1
2
FIN
31.10.18
Makedonija GjP
Vardar
1
3
FIN
28.10.18
Shkëndija Tetovo
Makedonija GjP
5
1
FIN
21.10.18
Makedonija GjP
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FIN
06.10.18
Makedonija GjP
Pobeda
1
0
FIN
29.09.18
Sileks Kratovo
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FIN
26.09.18
Makedonija GjP
Rabotnički
3
0
FIN
23.09.18
KF Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FIN
01.09.18
Renova
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FIN
26.08.18
Vardar
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FIN
19.08.18
Makedonija GjP
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
0
FIN
12.08.18
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FIN
20.05.18
Rabotnički
Skopje
3
2
FIN
16.05.18
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnički
0
0
FIN
13.05.18
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnički
0
1
FIN
06.05.18
Rabotnički
Pobeda
4
2
FIN
02.05.18
Shkëndija Tetovo
Rabotnički
3
0
FIN
29.04.18
Rabotnički
KF Shkupi
1
1
FIN
25.04.18
Vardar
Rabotnički
0
1
FIN
22.04.18
Rabotnički
Pelister
4
0
FIN
18.04.18
Renova
Rabotnički
2
1
FIN
07.04.18
Rabotnički
Sileks Kratovo
2
0
FIN
01.04.18
Rabotnički
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FIN
17.03.18
Pobeda
Rabotnički
2
0
FIN
10.03.18
Rabotnički
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
2
FIN
04.03.18
KF Shkupi
Rabotnički
1
1
FIN
24.02.18
Rabotnički
Vardar
2
1
FIN
18.02.18
Pelister
Rabotnički
3
2
FIN
14.02.18
Rabotnički
Renova
0
0
FIN
06.12.15
Sileks Kratovo
Shkëndija Tetovo
3
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : Coppa
02.12.15
Vardar
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
2
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
29.11.15
Shkëndija Tetovo
Rabotnički
1
1
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : Coppa
26.11.15
Shkëndija Tetovo
Vardar
3
0
FIN
Macedonia del Nord : 1. MFL
23.11.15
Renova
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
0
FIN
08.11.15
Shkëndija Tetovo
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
2
FIN
01.11.15
Bregalnica Štip
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
2
FIN
25.10.15
Vardar
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
0
FIN
18.10.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Shkëndija Tetovo
1
1
FIN
04.10.15
KF Shkupi
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
2
FIN
27.09.15
Shkëndija Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
3
1
FIN
14.09.15
Shkëndija Tetovo
Renova
3
1
FIN
29.08.15
FK Horizont Turnovo
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
3
FIN
26.08.15
Shkëndija Tetovo
Bregalnica Štip
5
1
FIN
23.08.15
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
3
FIN