Hitoshi Morishita (H. Morishita)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Giappone : J3 League
20.12.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Gifu
2
1
FIN
13.12.20
Kagoshima United
Gamba Osaka U23
6
4
FIN
09.12.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Nagano Parceiro
0
1
FIN
06.12.20
Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka U23
1
2
FIN
28.11.20
Fujieda MYFC
Gamba Osaka U23
1
0
FIN
22.11.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Grulla Morioka
0
1
FIN
18.11.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Blaublitz Akita
0
2
FIN
15.11.20
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gamba Osaka U23
1
1
FIN
08.11.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
1
FIN
03.11.20
Imabari
Gamba Osaka U23
2
0
FIN
28.10.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Fukushima United
0
0
FIN
25.10.20
Cerezo Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23
1
1
FIN
18.10.20
Gainare Tottori
Gamba Osaka U23
1
1
FIN
11.10.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Kataller Toyama
3
2
FIN
07.10.20
Sagamihara
Gamba Osaka U23
1
0
FIN
04.10.20
Gamba Osaka U23
YSCC
2
0
FIN
27.09.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Roasso Kumamoto
2
0
FIN
22.09.20
Grulla Morioka
Gamba Osaka U23
1
0
FIN
19.09.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
3
FIN
12.09.20
Kataller Toyama
Gamba Osaka U23
1
0
FIN
05.09.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Fujieda MYFC
1
3
FIN
02.09.20
Fukushima United
Gamba Osaka U23
2
4
FIN
30.08.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Sagamihara
3
0
FIN
22.08.20
Blaublitz Akita
Gamba Osaka U23
1
1
FIN
16.08.20
YSCC
Gamba Osaka U23
5
5
FIN
09.08.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Azul Claro Numazu
2
1
FIN
02.08.20
Nagano Parceiro
Gamba Osaka U23
1
0
FIN
29.07.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Imabari
0
2
FIN
26.07.20
Gifu
Gamba Osaka U23
3
0
FIN
19.07.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Kagoshima United
2
4
FIN
15.07.20
Roasso Kumamoto
Gamba Osaka U23
1
0
FIN
12.07.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori
1
3
FIN
05.07.20
Gamba Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
0
0
FIN
28.06.20
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23
2
3
FIN
08.12.19
FC Tokyo U23
Gamba Osaka U23
5
1
FIN
01.12.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Azul Claro Numazu
0
2
FIN
24.11.19
Gamba Osaka U23
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
17.11.19
Blaublitz Akita
Gamba Osaka U23
3
0
FIN
09.11.19
Grulla Morioka
Gamba Osaka U23
3
3
FIN
04.11.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Sagamihara
3
2
FIN
27.10.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
1
2
FIN
20.10.19
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23
1
1
FIN
13.10.19
Gainare Tottori
Gamba Osaka U23
2
2
FIN
06.10.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Kataller Toyama
2
3
FIN
28.09.19
Fujieda MYFC
Gamba Osaka U23
2
1
FIN
15.09.19
Gamba Osaka U23
YSCC
0
1
FIN
07.09.19
Roasso Kumamoto
Gamba Osaka U23
1
0
FIN
01.09.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Fukushima United
6
0
FIN
10.08.19
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Gamba Osaka U23
2
1
FIN
04.08.19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gamba Osaka U23
2
2
FIN
28.07.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Nagano Parceiro
1
2
FIN
21.07.19
Cerezo Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23
1
4
FIN
14.07.19
Fukushima United
Gamba Osaka U23
2
1
FIN
07.07.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Grulla Morioka
1
2
FIN
30.06.19
Nagano Parceiro
Gamba Osaka U23
1
2
FIN
23.06.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori
3
1
FIN
15.06.19
Sagamihara
Gamba Osaka U23
1
0
FIN
09.06.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Kamatamare Sanuki
2
2
FIN
02.06.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Fujieda MYFC
3
1
FIN
18.05.19
Kataller Toyama
Gamba Osaka U23
3
1
FIN
05.05.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Blaublitz Akita
3
1
FIN
26.04.19
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Gamba Osaka U23
0
0
FIN
13.04.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Roasso Kumamoto
1
2
FIN
07.04.19
Gamba Osaka U23
FC Tokyo U23
2
1
FIN
31.03.19
YSCC
Gamba Osaka U23
0
5
FIN
24.03.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
1
FIN
17.03.19
Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka U23
0
0
FIN
10.03.19
Gamba Osaka U23
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
2
FIN
Giappone : J2 League
19.11.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
4
FIN
12.11.17
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4
2
FIN
05.11.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FIN
29.10.17
Nagoya Grampus
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4
2
FIN
22.10.17
Fagiano Okayama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FIN
15.10.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
1
2
FIN
07.10.17
Tokushima Vortis
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4
1
FIN
01.10.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Yokohama
1
1
FIN
24.09.17
Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4
0
FIN
16.09.17
Matsumoto Yamaga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
0
FIN
10.09.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
JEF United
2
0
FIN
02.09.17
Oita Trinita
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
26.08.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Shonan Bellmare
0
2
FIN
20.08.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
1
FIN
16.08.17
Renofa Yamaguchi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
2
FIN
11.08.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
2
FIN
05.08.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
0
1
FIN
30.07.17
Gifu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
22.07.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto
1
1
FIN
16.07.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Avispa Fukuoka
1
3
FIN
08.07.17
Machida Zelvia
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
01.07.17
Kyoto Sanga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
25.06.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Oita Trinita
0
4
FIN
18.06.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
2
FIN
11.06.17
Montedio Yamagata
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
03.06.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokushima Vortis
0
2
FIN
28.05.17
Avispa Fukuoka
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
3
FIN
21.05.17
Kamatamare Sanuki
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
2
FIN
17.05.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
1
FIN
13.05.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
0
3
FIN
07.05.17
Roasso Kumamoto
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
2
FIN
03.05.17
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Gifu
0
2
FIN