Henri Perk (H. Perk)
Ultime partite
Estonia : Meistriliiga
15.06.24
Nõmme Kalju
FC Flora Tallinn
0
0
FIN
02.06.24
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
4
1
FIN
28.05.24
Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme United
1
1
FIN
22.05.24
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
18.05.24
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
3
0
FIN
12.05.24
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
08.05.24
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
3
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
03.05.24
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
4
2
FIN
27.04.24
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
21.04.24
FC Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FIN
14.04.24
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
10.04.24
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.04.24
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
1
5
FIN
30.03.24
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FIN
17.03.24
Nõmme United
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FIN
09.03.24
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
3
0
FIN
02.03.24
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
0
6
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
12.01.24
Svezia
Estonia
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
11.11.23
FC Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FIN
05.11.23
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
31.10.23
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
3
3
FIN
28.10.23
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
4
3
FIN
21.10.23
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
14.10.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
3
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
07.10.23
Nõmme Kalju
Vaprus
1
1
FIN
30.09.23
Laagri
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
26.09.23
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
23.09.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
4
1
FIN
17.09.23
Nõmme Kalju
FC Flora Tallinn
0
0
FIN
03.09.23
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
2
0
FIN
27.08.23
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
4
1
FIN
19.08.23
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
3
3
FIN
13.08.23
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
05.08.23
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
4
0
FIN
22.07.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
1
0
FIN
09.07.23
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
3
0
FIN
02.07.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FIN
27.06.23
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FIN
10.06.23
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
06.06.23
Nõmme Kalju
Vaprus
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FIN
24.05.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
1
2
FIN
20.05.23
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
12.05.23
Nõmme Kalju
Laagri
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
FC Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
3
1
FIN
02.05.23
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
1
2
FIN
29.04.23
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
0
1
FIN
23.04.23
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
2
0
FIN
19.04.23
Nõmme Kalju
FC Flora Tallinn
2
2
FIN
16.04.23
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
09.04.23
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
1
FIN
01.04.23
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
2
0
FIN
19.03.23
Laagri
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FIN
16.03.23
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
04.03.23
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FIN
12.11.22
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FIN
06.11.22
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
1
0
FIN
23.10.22
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
19.10.22
JK Tabasalu
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
16.10.22
Nõmme Kalju
FC Flora Tallinn
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
3
0
FIN
03.09.22
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
2
FIN
23.07.22
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FIN
16.07.22
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
1
1
FIN
03.07.22
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
3
1
FIN
28.06.22
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FIN
19.06.22
FC Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
2
0
FIN
29.05.22
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
0
FIN
24.05.22
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
21.05.22
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
18.05.22
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
15.05.22
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
1
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.05.22
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
30.04.22
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
0
1
FIN
26.04.22
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
3
0
FIN
23.04.22
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
3
0
FIN
17.04.22
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
13.04.22
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
10.04.22
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FIN
02.04.22
Legion
Nõmme Kalju
2
4
FIN
19.03.22
Nõmme Kalju
FC Flora Tallinn
1
2
FIN
13.03.22
Nõmme Kalju
Vaprus
2
0
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
10.03.22
Nõmme Kalju
JK Tabasalu
7
0
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.03.22
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
2
3
FIN
02.03.22
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
04.12.21
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
5
3
FIN
27.11.21
Legion
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FIN
20.11.21
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FIN
07.11.21
Nõmme Kalju
FC Flora Tallinn
0
1
FIN
31.10.21
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
1
2
FIN
Estonia : Coppa
23.10.21
Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju
1
3
FIN
Estonia : Meistriliiga
16.10.21
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
1
4
FIN
02.10.21
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
2
2
FIN
26.09.21
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
3
2
FIN
19.09.21
FC Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
2
0
FIN
11.09.21
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
0
3
FIN
07.11.20
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
01.11.20
FC Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FIN
25.10.20
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
3
FIN