Hamza Younès (H. Younès)
Ultime partite
Turchia : 1. Lig
13.10.17
BB Erzurumspor
Istanbulspor
1
0
FIN
01.10.17
Adanaspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
1
FIN
24.09.17
BB Erzurumspor
Boluspor
0
2
FIN
10.09.17
BB Erzurumspor
Samsunspor
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
Caykur Rizespor
BB Erzurumspor
2
0
FIN
19.08.17
BB Erzurumspor
Balıkesirspor
4
3
FIN
11.08.17
MKE Ankaragücü
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
FIN
Grecia : Super League
30.04.17
Xanthi
Veria
3
0
FIN
23.04.17
Larissa
Xanthi
1
0
FIN
09.04.17
Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi
0
0
FIN
05.04.17
Xanthi
Panaitolikos
3
0
FIN
01.04.17
PAS Giannina
Xanthi
1
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
24.03.17
Tunisia
Camerun
0
1
FIN
Grecia : Super League
19.03.17
Xanthi
Levadiakos
2
2
FIN
12.03.17
PAE AO Kerkyra
Xanthi
1
0
FIN
05.03.17
Xanthi
Platanias FC
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
02.03.17
PAOK
Xanthi
0
1
FIN
Grecia : Super League
25.02.17
Xanthi
Panathinaikos
1
0
FIN
18.02.17
Atromitos
Xanthi
2
1
FIN
12.02.17
Xanthi
PAOK
0
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
09.02.17
Xanthi
PAOK
1
2
FIN
Grecia : Super League
05.02.17
Panionios
Xanthi
2
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
24.01.17
Xanthi
OFI
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Super League
18.01.17
Xanthi
Iraklis 1908 FC
3
1
FIN
15.01.17
Xanthi
PAS Giannina
2
0
FIN
08.01.17
Xanthi
Olympiacos
0
2
FIN
03.01.17
Iraklis 1908 FC
Xanthi
0
1
FIN
17.12.16
Veria
Xanthi
0
4
FIN
10.12.16
Xanthi
Larissa
1
0
FIN
04.12.16
Xanthi
Asteras Tripolis
3
1
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
01.12.16
Xanthi
AEL Kallonis FC
3
1
FIN
Grecia : Super League
27.11.16
Panaitolikos
Xanthi
2
3
FIN
05.11.16
Levadiakos
Xanthi
1
1
FIN
29.10.16
Xanthi
PAE AO Kerkyra
0
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
26.10.16
PAS Giannina
Xanthi
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Super League
22.10.16
Platanias FC
Xanthi
0
1
FIN
16.10.16
Panathinaikos
Xanthi
1
2
FIN
03.10.16
Xanthi
Atromitos
0
0
FIN
25.09.16
PAOK
Xanthi
0
0
FIN
11.09.16
AEK Atene
Xanthi
4
1
FIN
Iran : Pro League Golfo Persico
30.11.15
Malavan
Tractor
0
1
FIN
20.11.15
Tractor
Siah Jamegan AK FC
0
0
FIN
31.10.15
Saba Qom FC
Tractor
2
1
FIN
27.10.15
Tractor
Zob Ahan
4
4
FIN
20.10.15
Tractor
Saipa
2
0
FIN
16.10.15
Foolad
Tractor
1
2
FIN
25.09.15
Tractor
Persepolis
0
1
FIN
15.09.15
Sepahan
Tractor
0
0
FIN
26.08.15
Tractor
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0
0
FIN
21.08.15
Padideh Khorasan
Tractor
1
0
FIN
14.08.15
Tractor
Rah Ahan Sorinet FC
1
1
FIN
07.08.15
Machine Sazi
Tractor
1
3
FIN
31.07.15
Tractor
Naft Tehran FC
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
31.05.15
Ludogorets
Beroe
1
1
FIN
23.05.15
Lovech
Ludogorets
4
2
FIN
15.05.15
Ludogorets
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
4
1
FIN
09.05.15
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
0
0
FIN
03.05.15
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
04.03.15
Lovech
Ludogorets
0
0
FIN
22.02.15
Ludogorets
Beroe
1
0
FIN
Africa : Coppa d'Africa
31.01.15
Tunisia
Guinea Equatoriale
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
26.01.15
Congo DR
Tunisia
1
1
FIN
22.01.15
Zambia
Tunisia
1
2
FIN
18.01.15
Tunisia
Capo Verde
1
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
11.01.15
Tunisia
Algeria
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
14.12.14
Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
09.12.14
Real Madrid
Ludogorets
4
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
05.12.14
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
4
FIN
30.11.14
Ludogorets
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
5
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League
26.11.14
Ludogorets
Liverpool
2
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
22.11.14
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
1
1
FIN
09.11.14
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
04.11.14
Basilea
Ludogorets
4
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
31.10.14
Marek
Ludogorets
0
4
FIN
25.10.14
Ludogorets
Cherno More
2
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
22.10.14
Ludogorets
Basilea
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
04.10.14
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League
01.10.14
Ludogorets
Real Madrid
1
2
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
27.09.14
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
3
2
FIN
21.09.14
Ludogorets
Lovech
4
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League
16.09.14
Liverpool
Ludogorets
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
12.09.14
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1
2
FIN
31.08.14
Ludogorets
Beroe
1
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League
27.08.14
Ludogorets
Steaua Bucarest
DCR
6
5
1
0
FIN
19.08.14
Steaua Bucarest
Ludogorets
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
16.08.14
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
2
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Supercoppa
13.08.14
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
09.08.14
Botev Plovdiv
Lovech
3
3
FIN
03.08.14
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
2
1
FIN
27.07.14
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
20.07.14
Botev Plovdiv
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
07.06.14
Belgio
Tunisia
1
0
FIN
28.05.14
Corea del Sud
Tunisia
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
15.05.14
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
11.05.14
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FIN
08.05.14
Lovech
Botev Plovdiv
3
0
FIN
03.05.14
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
0
FIN
26.04.14
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
2
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
23.04.14
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
19.04.14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
FIN