Hamad Ghanayim (H. Ghanayim)
Ultime partite
Asia : Coppa AFC
06.02.17
Al Suwaiq
Shabab Al Khaleel
3
1
FIN
30.01.17
Shabab Al Khaleel
Al Suwaiq
2
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
21.05.16
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
3
1
FIN
14.05.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
07.05.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FIN
01.05.16
Beitar Gerusalemme
Bnei Sakhnin
0
3
FIN
25.04.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
21.04.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
3
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
16.04.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
4
FIN
09.04.16
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FIN
02.04.16
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
3
3
FIN
19.03.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Gerusalemme
2
0
FIN
07.03.16
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
01.03.16
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
27.02.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
0
FIN
20.02.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
13.02.16
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
10.02.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
06.02.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
30.01.16
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
26.01.16
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
23.01.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
18.01.16
Beitar Gerusalemme
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
12.01.16
Beitar Kfar Saba
Bnei Sakhnin
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
09.01.16
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
02.01.16
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
26.12.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN
19.12.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
14.12.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
05.12.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
28.11.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FIN
21.11.15
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
07.11.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FIN
31.10.15
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
24.10.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
17.10.15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
0
4
FIN
05.10.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Gerusalemme
1
3
FIN
26.09.15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FIN
19.09.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FIN
12.09.15
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
16.08.15
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
12.08.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FIN
05.08.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
16.05.15
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
09.05.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
25.04.15
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FIN
18.04.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
11.04.15
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FIN
21.03.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
15.03.15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
28.02.15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
21.02.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
15.02.15
Beitar Gerusalemme
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
07.02.15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
19.01.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Netanya
0
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
15.01.15
Maccabi Yavne
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
10.01.15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
03.01.15
Bnei Sakhnin
MS Ashdod
2
3
FIN
27.12.14
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1
3
FIN
29.11.14
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FIN
23.11.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
11.11.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
01.11.14
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
0
3
FIN
28.10.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
4
FIN
25.10.14
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FIN
18.10.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
27.09.14
MS Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
20.09.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
15.09.14
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
4
2
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
10.09.14
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
5
3
FIN
06.09.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FIN
26.08.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
FIN
16.08.14
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FIN
12.08.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
10.05.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FIN
03.05.14
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
26.04.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
0
FIN
21.04.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
05.04.14
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
29.03.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
4
FIN
22.03.14
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
15.03.14
Beitar Gerusalemme
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FIN
08.03.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
03.03.14
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
22.02.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
17.02.14
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
11.02.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
08.02.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FIN
02.02.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
25.01.14
MS Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
18.01.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
11.01.14
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FIN
04.01.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
28.12.13
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FIN
21.12.13
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
0
FIN
17.12.13
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
0
FIN
07.12.13
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FIN
30.11.13
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
23.11.13
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
1
3
FIN