Halil Rahman Üzümcü (H. Üzümcü)
Ultime partite
Turchia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
29.03.23
Serhat Ardahanspor
Rize Özel İdarespor
2
3
FIN
26.03.23
Rize Özel İdarespor
Bayburt Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
22.03.23
Rize Özel İdarespor
Bahçecikspor
3
0
FIN
19.03.23
Arhavispor
Rize Özel İdarespor
0
9
FIN
10.04.22
Bayburt Belediyespor
Rize Özel İdarespor
1
4
FIN
27.03.22
Bahçecikspor
Rize Özel İdarespor
3
1
FIN
20.03.22
Rize Özel İdarespor
Salarhaspor
7
1
FIN
27.02.22
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
Rize Özel İdarespor
0
0
FIN
19.02.22
Rize Özel İdarespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
3
0
FIN
13.02.22
Çayelispor
Rize Özel İdarespor
0
1
FIN
05.02.22
Rize Özel İdarespor
Erzincan Ulalarspor
3
0
FIN
26.12.21
Rize Özel İdarespor
Bayburt Belediyespor
7
0
FIN
12.12.21
Rize Özel İdarespor
Bahçecikspor
2
1
FIN
05.12.21
Salarhaspor
Rize Özel İdarespor
2
2
FIN
28.11.21
Rize Özel İdarespor
Erzincan 1968
3
1
FIN
03.07.21
Rize Özel İdarespor
Orduspor 1967
1
5
FIN
20.06.21
Rize Özel İdarespor
Salarhaspor
5
1
FIN
16.06.21
Rize Özel İdarespor
Çamlıhemşin Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
09.06.21
Salarhaspor
Rize Özel İdarespor
2
2
FIN
21.04.19
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Arhavispor
3
2
FIN
14.04.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
07.04.19
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Iğdır Es
0
1
FIN
24.03.19
Haçka Spor Kulübü
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
17.03.19
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancakspor
2
0
FIN
27.01.19
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Görelespor
0
2
FIN
20.01.19
Çayelispor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
16.12.18
Arhavispor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
09.12.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
0
FIN
11.11.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Serhat Ardahanspor
0
1
FIN
04.11.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bayburt Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
28.10.18
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
21.10.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
9
1
FIN
14.10.18
Araklı 1961 Spor Kulübü
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
07.10.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Yakutiyespor
0
2
FIN
30.09.18
Görelespor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
23.09.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Çayelispor
2
2
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
12.05.12
Kilimli Belediyespor
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
28.04.12
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kilimli Belediyespor
6
2
FIN
22.04.12
Kilimli Belediyespor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
15.04.12
Istanbulspor
Kilimli Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
08.04.12
Kilimli Belediyespor
Kepez Belediyespor
4
1
FIN
31.03.12
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Kilimli Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
25.03.12
Kilimli Belediyespor
Ergani Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
22.03.12
Kars Spor Kulübü
Kilimli Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
11.03.12
İskenderun Spor Kulübü 1967
Kilimli Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
04.03.12
Kilimli Belediyespor
Gölcükspor
0
1
FIN
05.02.12
Batman Petrolspor
Kilimli Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
29.01.12
Kilimli Belediyespor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
4
FIN
22.01.12
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Kilimli Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
30.12.11
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
25.12.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
3
1
FIN
18.12.11
Maltepespor
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
04.12.11
Batman Petrolspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
27.11.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
20.11.11
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Kars Spor Kulübü
6
1
FIN
13.11.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
30.10.11
Kilimli Belediyespor
Kars Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
23.10.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
2
FIN
09.10.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
0
2
FIN
02.10.11
Kepez Belediyespor
Kars Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
25.09.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
1
0
FIN
19.09.11
Ergani Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
11.09.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Sivas Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
04.09.11
İskenderun Spor Kulübü 1967
Kars Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
28.08.11
Kars Spor Kulübü
Gölcükspor
0
2
FIN
08.05.11
Kastamonuspor
Siirt Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
30.04.11
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
0
1
FIN
24.04.11
Kastamonuspor
Sancaktepe FK
1
0
FIN
14.04.11
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
2
0
FIN
03.04.11
Gölcükspor
Kastamonuspor
2
1
FIN
24.03.11
Kastamonuspor
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
1
0
FIN
19.03.11
Amed
Kastamonuspor
1
1
FIN
13.03.11
Kastamonuspor
Torbalıspor
2
1
FIN
03.03.11
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
1
1
FIN
27.02.11
Kastamonuspor
Yalovaspor
3
1
FIN
10.02.11
Kastamonuspor
Kepez Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
06.02.11
Pazarspor
Kastamonuspor
1
0
FIN
30.01.11
Kastamonuspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
23.01.11
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
0
0
FIN
26.12.10
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Istanbulspor
0
1
FIN
19.12.10
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
05.12.10
Menemenspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
28.11.10
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Belediye Bingöl Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
18.11.10
Ünye Spor Kulübü
İnegölspor
2
0
FIN
14.11.10
Ankara Demirspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
31.10.10
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
24.10.10
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Bayrampaşaspor
1
1
FIN
14.10.10
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
10.10.10
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
03.10.10
Karacabey Belediyespor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
26.09.10
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Lüleburgazspor
1
0
FIN
17.09.10
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
13.09.10
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Tepecikspor
2
1
FIN
05.09.10
Nazilli Belediyespor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
02.05.10
Bağcılar Spor
Araklı Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
25.04.10
Balıkesirspor
Araklı Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
18.04.10
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
3
FIN
14.04.10
Pazarspor
Araklı Spor Kulübü
6
0
FIN
10.04.10
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Siirt Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
04.04.10
Bandırmaspor
Araklı Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN