Halbert Luis Moraes Baia (Halbert Luis Moraes Baia)
Ultime partite
Brasile : Serie D
09.06.24
Manaus
Rio Branco
2
0
FIN
01.06.24
Manauara
Humaitá
4
0
FIN
11.05.24
Hercílio Luz
Concórdia
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Copa Verde
22.03.24
Manaus
Paysandu
1
0
FIN
07.03.24
Amazonas
Capital
4
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
19.08.23
Nacional AM
Bahia de Feira
3
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
23.07.23
Manaus
Brusque
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
16.07.23
Concórdia
Caxias
4
0
FIN
09.07.23
Princesa Solimões
Nacional AM
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
08.07.23
Amazonas
Paysandu
1
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
02.07.23
Parnahyba
Maranhão AC
0
3
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
24.06.23
Manaus
Confiança
3
3
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
17.06.23
Nacional AM
Águia de Marabá
0
0
FIN
10.06.23
CRAC
Operário FC MS
4
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
07.06.23
Amazonas
Botafogo PB
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
20.05.23
Ceilândia
Real Ariquemes
3
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
06.05.23
Amazonas
América RN
2
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa Verde
09.11.22
São Raimundo AM
Paysandu
2
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
19.06.22
São Raimundo AM
Amazonas
1
1
FIN
11.06.22
Oeste
Nova Iguaçu
1
1
FIN
04.06.22
São Raimundo AM
Humaitá
0
0
FIN
22.05.22
Costa Rica
CEOV Operário
1
0
FIN
15.05.22
Amazonas
São Raimundo AM
2
2
FIN
24.04.22
Amazonas
Náutico RR
3
0
FIN
17.04.22
Juventude MA
Fluminense PI
2
4
FIN
31.10.21
ABC
Aparecidense
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Esportivo
Ferroviária
1
2
FIN
12.09.21
Peñarol
4 de Julho
1
0
FIN
28.08.21
Ferroviária
Caldense
3
1
FIN
22.08.21
Peñarol
Fast Clube
2
1
FIN
07.08.21
São Bento
Portuguesa
2
3
FIN
31.07.21
Fast Clube
GAS
4
0
FIN
24.07.21
Atlético Cearense
Central
0
0
FIN
10.07.21
Goianésia
Nova Mutum EC
1
0
FIN
03.07.21
Fast Clube
Galvez
1
2
FIN
19.06.21
Fast Clube
Peñarol
3
2
FIN
13.06.21
Paragominas
Tocantinópolis
4
1
FIN
26.12.20
Fast Clube
Globo
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
28.11.20
Manaus
Remo
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
22.11.20
Guarany de Sobral
Globo
0
0
FIN
08.11.20
Sinop
Baré EC
2
3
FIN
21.10.20
Toledo
Cabofriense
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
19.10.20
Manaus
Botafogo PB
3
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
15.10.20
Fast Clube
Vilhenense EC
1
1
FIN
05.10.20
Fast Clube
Independente PA
4
0
FIN
01.10.20
Goianésia
Águia Negra
2
3
FIN