Guillem Batlle Capa (Guillem Batlle)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
26.05.24
Orihuela
Barakaldo
3
1
FIN
12.05.24
Formentera
Izarra
0
1
FIN
05.05.24
Real Sociedad III
Izarra
2
1
FIN
21.04.24
Hercules Alicante
Peña Deportiva
5
1
FIN
30.03.24
Brea
Náxara
1
0
FIN
09.03.24
Espanyol II
Lleida Esportiu
3
1
FIN
04.02.24
Orihuela
El Palo
2
1
FIN
14.01.24
Peña Deportiva
Alzira
3
1
FIN
16.12.23
Yeclano
Águilas
1
0
FIN
10.12.23
Real Saragozza II
Arenas Getxo
2
1
FIN
03.12.23
Ursaria
Illescas
0
1
FIN
26.11.23
Yeclano
La Unión Atlético
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Guadalajara
Llerenense
3
2
FIN
28.10.23
Terrassa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
1
FIN
15.10.23
La Nucía
Penya Independent
0
1
FIN
17.09.23
Valencia II
Penya Independent
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
UD San Fernando
Mensajero
1
1
FIN
30.04.23
Cirbonero
Alfaro
2
3
FIN
22.04.23
Valencia II
Ebro
3
2
FIN
08.04.23
Saguntino
Real Saragozza II
1
0
FIN
18.03.23
Arnedo
Beasain
2
2
FIN
05.03.23
Cartagena LU II
Utrera
3
2
FIN
26.02.23
Tudelano
Arenas Getxo
0
0
FIN
22.01.23
Gernika
Cirbonero
4
1
FIN
08.01.23
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Alzira
2
2
FIN
04.12.22
UCAM Murcia
El Ejido
1
1
FIN
06.11.22
UD Logroñés II
Beasain
1
1
FIN
16.10.22
Formentera
Real Saragozza II
3
1
FIN
02.10.22
Atlético Paso
Diocesano
3
0
FIN
18.09.22
Brea
Deportivo Alavés II
0
1
FIN
04.09.22
Saguntino
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1
1
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
08.05.21
Marino
Lorca Deportiva
0
1
FIN
11.04.21
Izarra
Portugalete
3
2
FIN
14.03.21
SD Logroñés
Tudelano
0
4
FIN
03.03.21
Atlético Baleares
Navalcarnero
0
0
FIN
31.01.21
Levante II
Peña Deportiva
0
0
FIN
16.01.21
Athletic Club II
Arenas Getxo
1
1
FIN
28.11.20
Numancia
Real Valladolid II
2
2
FIN
25.10.20
Calahorra
Ebro
0
1
FIN
23.06.19
Mirandés
Atlético Baleares
2
0
FIN
12.05.19
Tudelano
Calahorra
0
0
FIN
04.05.19
Real Unión
Vitoria
2
0
FIN
14.04.19
Celta de Vigo II
Inter de Madrid
5
0
FIN
24.03.19
Real Madrid II
Ponferradina
0
0
FIN
03.03.19
Ejea
Teruel
0
0
FIN
09.02.19
Amorebieta
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
20.01.19
Siviglia II
El Ejido
1
0
FIN
22.12.18
Castellón
Conquense
1
0
FIN
02.12.18
UD Ibiza
UCAM Murcia
2
0
FIN
11.11.18
Ebro
Atlético Baleares
1
3
FIN
21.10.18
Deportivo La Coruña II
SS Reyes
0
1
FIN
13.10.18
Villarreal II
Conquense
3
2
FIN
07.10.18
Tudelano
Real Oviedo II
1
3
FIN
16.09.18
Las Palmas II
Navalcarnero
1
0
FIN
Spagna : Copa del Rey
12.09.18
Ebro
Real Murcia
DCR
5
4
0
0
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
25.08.18
Valencia II
Ebro
2
0
FIN
29.04.18
Atlético Madrid II
Navalcarnero
0
1
FIN
08.04.18
Formentera
Elche
0
1
FIN
29.03.18
Izarra
Amorebieta
2
0
FIN
18.03.18
Real Saragozza II
Saguntino
1
0
FIN
25.02.18
Ebro
Formentera
0
1
FIN
04.02.18
Villarreal II
Alcoyano
0
1
FIN
14.01.18
Izarra
Real Unión
2
0
FIN
09.12.17
Athletic Club II
Osasuna II
2
0
FIN
03.12.17
Tudelano
Peña Sport
0
1
FIN
19.11.17
Tudelano
Sporting Gijón II
1
0
FIN
01.11.17
Peña Sport
Amorebieta
2
2
FIN
14.10.17
Real Madrid II
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FIN
24.09.17
Osasuna II
Leioa
2
1
FIN
10.09.17
Maiorca
Saguntino
3
2
FIN
03.09.17
Peña Deportiva
Valencia II
1
0
FIN
27.08.17
Villarreal II
Saguntino
2
1
FIN