Gladstone Pereira Della Valentina (Gladstone)
Ultime partite
Brasile : Serie D
30.09.20
União Rondonópolis
Vitória ES
4
1
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
24.08.19
Votuporanguense
Linense
1
1
FIN
11.08.19
Mirassol
Votuporanguense
0
0
FIN
03.08.19
Votuporanguense
Ferroviária
2
3
FIN
28.07.19
Comercial
Votuporanguense
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
01.06.19
Brasiliense
URT
1
1
FIN
25.05.19
Serra
URT
0
0
FIN
21.05.19
URT
Serra
0
0
FIN
14.05.19
URT
Brasiliense
0
1
FIN
04.05.19
Ituano
URT
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Mineiro
04.03.19
URT
Boa
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
28.02.19
URT
Vila Nova
2
2
FIN
Brasile : Mineiro
24.02.19
URT
Cruzeiro
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
14.02.19
URT
Coritiba
3
2
FIN
Brasile : Mineiro
10.02.19
América Mineiro
URT
3
1
FIN
30.01.19
Atlético Mineiro
URT
4
0
FIN
27.01.19
URT
Tombense
1
1
FIN
23.01.19
URT
Caldense
1
1
FIN
20.01.19
CA Patrocinense
URT
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
27.08.18
Botafogo SP
Botafogo PB
1
0
FIN
20.08.18
Botafogo PB
Botafogo SP
1
0
FIN
11.08.18
Botafogo PB
Juazeirense
2
2
FIN
05.08.18
Globo
Botafogo PB
1
1
FIN
29.07.18
Botafogo PB
Atlético Acreano
1
0
FIN
14.07.18
Remo
Botafogo PB
0
0
FIN
09.07.18
Botafogo PB
ABC
2
0
FIN
01.07.18
Confiança
Botafogo PB
2
2
FIN
25.06.18
Náutico
Botafogo PB
2
0
FIN
09.06.18
Juazeirense
Botafogo PB
1
1
FIN
05.06.18
Botafogo PB
Globo
1
1
FIN
27.05.18
Atlético Acreano
Botafogo PB
1
0
FIN
15.04.18
Salgueiro
Botafogo PB
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Copa do Nordeste
30.03.18
Botafogo PB
Bahia
0
2
FIN
23.03.18
Náutico
Botafogo PB
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
22.02.18
Botafogo PB
Atlético Mineiro
0
4
FIN
Brasile : Copa do Nordeste
15.02.18
Botafogo PB
Altos
1
0
FIN
09.02.18
Botafogo PB
Náutico
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Coppa del Brasile
31.01.18
Floresta
Botafogo PB
0
2
FIN
Brasile : Copa do Nordeste
19.01.18
Bahia
Botafogo PB
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
09.09.17
Botafogo SP
Ypiranga Erechim
5
3
FIN
02.09.17
Tombense
Botafogo SP
2
1
FIN
26.08.17
Botafogo SP
Tupi
1
1
FIN
19.08.17
Macaé
Botafogo SP
3
2
FIN
13.08.17
Botafogo SP
São Bento
0
2
FIN
06.08.17
Joinville
Botafogo SP
1
0
FIN
22.07.17
Mogi Mirim
Botafogo SP
2
2
FIN
18.07.17
Botafogo SP
Bragantino
1
0
FIN
09.07.17
Ypiranga Erechim
Botafogo SP
1
1
FIN
02.07.17
Botafogo SP
Tombense
0
0
FIN
24.06.17
Tupi
Botafogo SP
0
0
FIN
18.06.17
Botafogo SP
Macaé
3
0
FIN
13.06.17
São Bento
Botafogo SP
0
0
FIN
04.06.17
Botafogo SP
Joinville
3
0
FIN
20.05.17
Botafogo SP
Mogi Mirim
2
0
FIN
13.05.17
Bragantino
Botafogo SP
2
2
FIN
Brasile : Mineiro
09.04.17
América Mineiro
Villa Nova
1
1
FIN
02.04.17
Villa Nova
Tombense
2
0
FIN
26.03.17
Villa Nova
Tupi
1
2
FIN
19.03.17
URT
Villa Nova
2
1
FIN
12.03.17
Villa Nova
Uberlândia
2
0
FIN
04.03.17
Atlético Mineiro
Villa Nova
2
1
FIN
25.02.17
Villa Nova
CA Tricordiano
1
1
FIN
21.02.17
Democrata GV
Villa Nova
1
0
FIN
12.02.17
Villa Nova
América TO
2
0
FIN
04.02.17
Caldense
Villa Nova
1
0
FIN
29.01.17
Villa Nova
Cruzeiro
1
2
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
18.09.16
Mogi Mirim
Juventude
1
2
FIN
12.09.16
Guarani
Mogi Mirim
1
0
FIN
27.08.16
Mogi Mirim
Boa
0
0
FIN
20.08.16
Mogi Mirim
Macaé
0
0
FIN
14.08.16
Tombense
Mogi Mirim
4
0
FIN
06.08.16
Mogi Mirim
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
2
1
FIN
31.07.16
Portuguesa
Mogi Mirim
1
0
FIN
11.07.16
Mogi Mirim
Guarani
1
0
FIN
02.07.16
Mogi Mirim
Ypiranga Erechim
3
1
FIN
26.06.16
Boa
Mogi Mirim
1
1
FIN
18.06.16
Macaé
Mogi Mirim
0
1
FIN
11.06.16
Mogi Mirim
Tombense
1
1
FIN
05.06.16
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Mogi Mirim
0
1
FIN
29.05.16
Mogi Mirim
Portuguesa
0
0
FIN
23.05.16
Botafogo SP
Mogi Mirim
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Goiano
10.04.16
Itumbiara
CRAC
2
0
FIN
02.04.16
Goiás
Itumbiara
2
0
FIN
27.03.16
Itumbiara
Anápolis
1
0
FIN
13.03.16
Vila Nova
Itumbiara
0
2
FIN
28.02.16
Itumbiara
Goianésia
1
1
FIN
24.02.16
Anapolina
Itumbiara
0
0
FIN
20.02.16
Atlético GO
Itumbiara
0
0
FIN
15.02.16
Itumbiara
Vila Nova
1
1
FIN
10.02.16
Aparecidense
Itumbiara
0
0
FIN
06.02.16
Itumbiara
Atlético GO
1
3
FIN
03.02.16
Itumbiara
Anapolina
0
0
FIN
31.01.16
Goianésia
Itumbiara
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
27.09.15
Guarani
Caxias
5
3
FIN
20.09.15
Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani
1
2
FIN
14.09.15
Guarani
Portuguesa
1
0
FIN
05.09.15
Madureira
Guarani
0
0
FIN
31.08.15
Guarani
Tombense
1
0
FIN
23.08.15
Guarani
Juventude
1
1
FIN
15.08.15
Tupi
Guarani
1
0
FIN