Giorgi Tvalavadze (G. Tvalavadze)
Ultime partite
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
19.05.15
Samgurali
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
1
0
FIN
15.05.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Samgurali
1
5
FIN
04.05.15
Chiatura
Samgurali
0
4
FIN
27.04.15
Samgurali
FC Lazika Zugdidi
3
2
FIN
23.04.15
Samgurali
Saburtalo
0
1
FIN
15.04.15
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Samgurali
3
2
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
07.04.15
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
28.03.15
Samgurali
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
25.03.15
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
22.03.15
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Samgurali
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
16.03.15
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
1
2
FIN
10.03.15
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Imereti Khoni
0
3
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
04.03.15
Samgurali
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
5
1
FIN
03.12.14
Saburtalo
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
5
0
FIN
20.11.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
5
1
FIN
16.11.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Adeli Batumi
1
1
FIN
12.11.14
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2
2
FIN
08.11.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
3
1
FIN
03.11.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
1
FIN
27.10.14
Chiatura
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
4
0
FIN
21.10.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Lazika Zugdidi
3
2
FIN
16.10.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Saburtalo
2
3
FIN
10.10.14
Samgurali
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
5
0
FIN
06.10.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
01.10.14
FC Adeli Batumi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2
0
FIN
22.09.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
2
1
FIN
11.09.14
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
1
2
FIN
05.09.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
1
3
FIN
31.08.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Chiatura
3
2
FIN
25.08.14
FC Lazika Zugdidi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
4
2
FIN
13.05.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Samtredia
0
2
FIN
05.05.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
4
3
FIN
01.05.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Chiatura
3
3
FIN
26.04.14
Bakhmaro
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
0
FIN
28.03.14
Samgurali
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
1
0
FIN
24.03.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
7
0
FIN
18.03.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Saburtalo
3
0
FIN
14.03.14
FC Sulori Vani
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
0
1
FIN
07.03.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Kolkheti Khobi
2
2
FIN
01.03.14
FC Dila Gori II
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
0
4
FIN
20.11.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sasco Tbilisi
0
2
FIN
13.11.13
Chiatura
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
1
FIN
06.11.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Bakhmaro
4
1
FIN
13.10.13
Dinamo Batumi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
0
FIN
08.10.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Samgurali
3
5
FIN
01.10.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
21.09.13
Saburtalo
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
17.09.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Sioni
2
5
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.09.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sulori Vani
5
1
FIN
05.09.13
Kolkheti Khobi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2
1
FIN
31.08.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Dila Gori II
2
2
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
21.08.13
Sioni
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
6
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
21.05.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Meshakhte
2
4
FIN
17.05.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
0
FIN
13.05.13
Gagra
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
3
FIN
09.05.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
3
FIN
25.04.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Guria
0
3
FIN
20.04.13
FC Sulori Vani
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
1
0
FIN
15.04.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Chiatura
1
2
FIN
11.04.13
FC Imereti Khoni
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
2
FIN
04.04.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Betlemi Keda
6
0
FIN
30.03.13
Guria
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
1
FIN
21.03.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Racha Ambrolauri
2
1
FIN
15.03.13
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
0
0
FIN
11.03.13
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Imereti Khoni
3
1
FIN
06.03.13
FC Sulori Vani
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
1
0
FIN
04.12.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Gagra
4
6
FIN
29.11.12
Meshakhte
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
0
FIN
19.11.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Betlemi Keda
3
1
FIN
13.11.12
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
4
3
FIN
06.11.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
7
FIN
06.10.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sulori Vani
2
1
FIN
29.09.12
Gagra
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
0
FIN
24.09.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Meshakhte
5
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
18.09.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
6
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
13.09.12
Chiatura
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
1
3
FIN
04.09.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
0
FIN
24.05.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
3
0
FIN
20.05.12
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2
0
FIN
12.05.12
Meshakhte
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
1
FIN
08.05.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Merani Tbilisi
1
4
FIN
04.05.12
FC Imereti Khoni
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
1
FIN
30.04.12
FC Sulori Vani
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
2
FIN
24.04.12
FC Adeli Batumi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
3
FIN
20.04.12
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
5
2
FIN
13.04.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
2
FIN
08.04.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Meshakhte
1
0
FIN
03.04.12
Merani Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
4
FIN
27.03.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Imereti Khoni
4
2
FIN
22.03.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sulori Vani
5
0
FIN
18.03.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Adeli Batumi
4
0
FIN
06.03.12
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
3
1
FIN
03.03.12
Meshakhte
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
1
5
FIN