Giorgi Murvelashvili (G. Murvelashvili)
Ultime partite
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
27.11.18
Telavi
Samgurali
0
1
FIN
22.11.18
Shevardeni 1906
Telavi
0
3
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
07.11.18
Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
04.11.18
WIT Georgia
Telavi
1
0
FIN
30.10.18
Gagra
Telavi
1
0
FIN
26.10.18
Telavi
Merani Martvili
0
0
FIN
20.10.18
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
3
2
FIN
07.10.18
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Telavi
2
0
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
03.10.18
WIT Georgia
Telavi
0
3
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
28.09.18
Telavi
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
24.09.18
Samgurali
Telavi
2
3
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
19.09.18
Telavi
Dila
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
14.09.18
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
1
0
FIN
23.08.18
Telavi
WIT Georgia
1
0
FIN
17.08.18
Telavi
Gagra
1
1
FIN
02.08.18
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FIN
06.07.18
Telavi
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
0
0
FIN
30.06.18
Merani Tbilisi
Telavi
1
1
FIN
24.06.18
Telavi
Samgurali
5
2
FIN
18.06.18
Shevardeni 1906
Telavi
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
14.06.18
Margveti 2006 FC
Telavi
0
4
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.06.18
Telavi
Shukura
1
3
FIN
25.05.18
WIT Georgia
Telavi
2
4
FIN
18.05.18
Gagra
Telavi
1
1
FIN
12.05.18
Telavi
Merani Martvili
2
1
FIN
05.05.18
Dinamo Batumi
Telavi
1
0
FIN
30.04.18
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
Telavi
0
1
FIN
26.04.18
Telavi
Merani Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
21.04.18
Samgurali
Telavi
1
2
FIN
13.04.18
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
04.04.18
Shukura
Telavi
0
1
FIN
30.03.18
Telavi
WIT Georgia
0
1
FIN
16.03.18
Telavi
Gagra
1
1
FIN
09.03.18
Merani Martvili
Telavi
1
0
FIN
01.03.18
Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Play-Offs 2/3
03.12.17
Guria
Telavi
1
1
FIN
29.11.17
Telavi
Guria
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
25.05.16
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3
1
FIN
18.05.16
Varketili
FC Alazani Gurjaani
3
1
FIN
13.05.16
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Duruji Kvareli
2
3
FIN
08.05.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Alazani Gurjaani
3
1
FIN
30.04.16
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Iveria Khashuri
0
2
FIN
16.03.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
3
FIN
12.03.16
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Hereti Tchabukiani
6
0
FIN
25.11.15
Sakartvelos Universiteti
FC Alazani Gurjaani
4
5
FIN
19.11.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Varketili
0
1
FIN
10.11.15
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Alazani Gurjaani
1
4
FIN
20.10.15
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Alazani Gurjaani
2
2
FIN
13.10.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
08.10.15
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
FC Alazani Gurjaani
1
5
FIN
02.10.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
7
0
FIN
28.09.15
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FC Alazani Gurjaani
1
5
FIN
23.09.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
18.09.15
Hereti Tchabukiani
FC Alazani Gurjaani
1
5
FIN
09.09.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
11
0
FIN
11.06.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
4
0
FIN
29.05.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
2
FIN
18.05.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
05.05.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
2
FIN
29.04.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Hereti Tchabukiani
5
3
FIN
23.04.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Alazani Gurjaani
2
3
FIN
07.04.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Duruji Kvareli
6
0
FIN
30.03.15
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
1
FIN
27.03.15
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
2
FIN
17.03.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
10
1
FIN
11.12.14
FC Algeti XXI Tbilisi
FC Kakheti Telavi
1
2
FIN
06.12.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Duruji Kvareli
2
0
FIN
07.10.14
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
0
FIN
30.09.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
Hereti Tchabukiani
3
0
FIN
24.09.14
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
FC Kakheti Telavi
0
0
FIN
31.08.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.05.14
Kolkheti Poti
FC Kakheti Telavi
4
1
FIN
30.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
1
FIN
25.04.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
2
0
FIN
16.04.14
Shukura
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
0
FIN
10.04.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
5
FIN
27.03.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Adeli Batumi
4
1
FIN
23.03.14
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Kakheti Telavi
4
0
FIN
17.03.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
1
FIN
12.03.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
1
FIN
07.03.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
Gagra
1
3
FIN
28.11.13
FC Kakheti Telavi
Kolkheti Poti
1
3
FIN
12.11.13
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
5
FIN
05.11.13
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
0
FIN
24.10.13
FC Kakheti Telavi
Shukura
2
2
FIN
19.10.13
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Kakheti Telavi
6
0
FIN
07.10.13
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Kakheti Telavi
1
2
FIN
22.09.13
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
0
FIN
11.09.13
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
2
1
FIN
05.09.13
Gagra
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
0
FIN
30.08.13
Meshakhte
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
15.12.12
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Chikhura
1
1
FIN
02.12.12
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
5
2
FIN
28.11.12
Chikhura
Zugdidi
2
0
FIN
24.11.12
Sioni
Chikhura
0
3
FIN
11.11.12
Chikhura
WIT Georgia
4
0
FIN
04.11.12
Chikhura
Dila
0
2
FIN
20.10.12
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
3
1
FIN
07.10.12
Chikhura
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FIN
30.09.12
FC Zestafoni
Chikhura
0
0
FIN