Freek Vandeursen (F. Vandeursen)
Ultime partite
Paesi Bassi : Play-Offs 1/2
25.05.24
Excelsior
Den Haag
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
19.05.24
AZ
Utrecht
3
3
FIN
12.05.24
Waalwijk
Zwolle
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
03.05.24
Telstar
Groningen
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
28.04.24
Sparta
Volendam
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
12.04.24
Willem II
AZ II
4
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
07.04.24
Go Ahead Eagles
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
NEC
PSV
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
17.03.24
MVV
Roda
0
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
09.03.24
Waalwijk
Vitesse
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
01.03.24
Helmond Sport
Venlo
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
25.02.24
AZ
Ajax
2
0
FIN
18.02.24
Twente
Utrecht
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
12.02.24
Jong Ajax
MVV
3
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
04.02.24
Sparta
Zwolle
0
2
FIN
27.01.24
PSV
Omniworld
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
19.01.24
Oss
Telstar
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
13.01.24
PSV
Excelsior
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
23.12.23
Helmond Sport
Roda
3
3
FIN
15.12.23
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
0
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
10.12.23
Fortuna Sittard
Waalwijk
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
01.12.23
Groningen
Venlo
2
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
25.11.23
Ajax
Vitesse
5
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
10.11.23
Willem II
Utrecht II
2
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
04.11.23
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
01.11.23
HHC
Heracles
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
27.10.23
Telstar
Oss
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
21.10.23
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
06.10.23
Den Bosch
Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
01.10.23
Excelsior
Sparta
2
1
FIN
17.09.23
Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
Volendam
Twente
0
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
25.08.23
Eindhoven
NAC
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
13.08.23
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
FIN
01.06.23
Utrecht
Sparta
1
2
FIN
28.05.23
Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
FIN
21.05.23
Ajax
Utrecht
3
1
FIN
14.05.23
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
21.04.23
Eindhoven
NAC
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
15.04.23
Waalwijk
Groningen
2
1
FIN
08.04.23
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
04.04.23
Spakenburg
PSV
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
31.03.23
Zwolle
Utrecht II
2
0
FIN
17.03.23
Helmond Sport
Telstar
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
12.03.23
Heerenveen
Ajax
2
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
03.03.23
Zwolle
Den Bosch
13
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
19.02.23
Ajax
Sparta
4
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
08.02.23
PSV
Emmen
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
04.02.23
Excelsior
Waalwijk
0
0
FIN
28.01.23
Heerenveen
Vitesse
1
3
FIN
25.01.23
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ
1
4
FIN
21.01.23
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Sparta
0
3
FIN
15.01.23
Groningen
Feyenoord
0
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
11.01.23
Omniworld
NEC
0
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
16.12.22
De Graafschap
Willem II
0
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
10.11.22
Feyenoord
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
0
FIN
06.11.22
Utrecht
Groningen
2
1
FIN
29.10.22
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
22.10.22
MVV
Den Bosch
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
18.10.22
Omniworld
Oss
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
15.10.22
Fortuna Sittard
Waalwijk
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Heerenveen
PSV
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
16.09.22
Zwolle
Den Haag
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
10.09.22
Ajax
Heerenveen
5
0
FIN
03.09.22
Sparta
Volendam
4
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
29.08.22
Heracles
MVV
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
20.08.22
Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
4
FIN
14.08.22
Ajax
Groningen
6
1
FIN
06.08.22
Waalwijk
Utrecht
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Play-Offs 1/2
21.05.22
Eindhoven
Den Haag
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
15.05.22
Feyenoord
Twente
1
2
FIN
08.05.22
Vitesse
Heerenveen
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
Ajax
Zwolle
3
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
08.04.22
NAC
Venlo
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
03.04.22
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NEC
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
01.04.22
Omniworld
Excelsior
3
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
20.03.22
Vitesse
Waalwijk
1
2
FIN
12.03.22
Sparta
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
FIN
06.03.22
NEC
AZ
1
3
FIN
26.02.22
Groningen
Willem II
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
AZ
Heracles
2
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
13.02.22
Venlo
Roda
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
05.02.22
Utrecht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
2
FIN
23.01.22
NEC
Feyenoord
1
4
FIN
16.01.22
Fortuna Sittard
AZ
1
2
FIN
23.12.21
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
15.12.21
Ajax
Barendrecht
4
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
11.12.21
Heerenveen
Sparta
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
03.12.21
Omniworld
Eindhoven
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
27.11.21
Zwolle
Waalwijk
0
0
FIN
20.11.21
PSV
Vitesse
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
07.11.21
Omniworld
Den Haag
1
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
31.10.21
Utrecht
Willem II
5
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
27.10.21
Groningen
Helmond Sport
4
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
22.10.21
NAC
MVV
3
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
16.10.21
Heerenveen
Ajax
0
2
FIN
03.10.21
PSV
Sparta
2
1
FIN
25.09.21
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
FIN
22.09.21
NEC
Utrecht
0
3
FIN
19.09.21
Go Ahead Eagles
Zwolle
1
0
FIN