Francisco Nouet (F. Nouet)
Ultime partite
Argentina : Primera Nacional
09.06.24
Brown de Adrogué
Nueva Chicago
0
0
FIN
02.06.24
Gimnasia Mendoza
Brown de Adrogué
3
1
FIN
26.05.24
Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FIN
21.05.24
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FIN
11.05.24
Brown de Adrogué
Aldosivi
0
1
FIN
04.05.24
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FIN
28.04.24
Brown de Adrogué
Colón de Santa Fe
0
4
FIN
22.04.24
Almirante Brown
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Brown de Adrogué
Atlanta
2
3
FIN
06.04.24
Defensores Unidos
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FIN
31.03.24
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Madryn
0
1
FIN
26.03.24
Atlético de Rafaela
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FIN
16.03.24
Brown de Adrogué
San Telmo
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Brown de Adrogué
Defensores de Belgrano
0
3
FIN
24.02.24
Club Almagro
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FIN
17.02.24
Talleres Remedios
Brown de Adrogué
2
0
FIN
11.02.24
Brown de Adrogué
Temperley
2
2
FIN
03.02.24
Deportivo Morón
Brown de Adrogué
3
0
FIN
15.10.23
Brown de Adrogué
Atlanta
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Tristán Suárez
Brown de Adrogué
2
0
FIN
02.10.23
Brown de Adrogué
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
FIN
24.09.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Brown de Adrogué
3
0
FIN
17.09.23
Brown de Adrogué
Chaco For Ever
1
2
FIN
11.09.23
Independiente Rivadavia
Brown de Adrogué
0
2
FIN
02.09.23
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
FIN
26.08.23
Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Madryn
3
1
FIN
06.08.23
Atlético de Rafaela
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FIN
30.07.23
Brown de Adrogué
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
FIN
24.07.23
Aldosivi
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FIN
08.07.23
Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
0
FIN
01.07.23
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FIN
25.06.23
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
FIN
19.06.23
Racing Córdoba
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FIN
20.05.23
Temperley
Club Atlético Güemes
3
3
FIN
24.04.23
Temperley
Flandria
0
2
FIN
16.04.23
San Martín de San Juan
Temperley
3
1
FIN
11.04.23
Temperley
Defensores Unidos
1
0
FIN
05.04.23
Guillermo Brown
Temperley
2
2
FIN
31.03.23
Temperley
Agropecuario
2
0
FIN
26.03.23
Club Almagro
Temperley
2
0
FIN
19.03.23
Temperley
San Telmo
3
0
FIN
05.03.23
San Martín de Tucumán
Temperley
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Temperley
Nueva Chicago
1
0
FIN
18.02.23
All Boys
Temperley
1
1
FIN
11.02.23
Temperley
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2
0
FIN
05.02.23
Defensores de Belgrano
Temperley
1
1
FIN
25.09.22
Defensores de Belgrano
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
18.09.22
Villa Dálmine
San Martín de Tucumán
2
0
FIN
10.09.22
Tristán Suárez
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
04.09.22
Villa Dálmine
Agropecuario
1
0
FIN
26.08.22
Instituto AC Córdoba
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
20.08.22
Villa Dálmine
Sacachispas
0
0
FIN
14.08.22
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Villa Dálmine
3
2
FIN
06.08.22
Villa Dálmine
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
31.07.22
Independiente Rivadavia
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
27.07.22
Villa Dálmine
Quilmes
2
0
FIN
22.07.22
Deportivo Maipú
Villa Dálmine
4
0
FIN
15.07.22
Villa Dálmine
Nueva Chicago
4
3
FIN
09.07.22
Club Almagro
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FIN
12.06.22
Deportivo Morón
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FIN
06.06.22
Villa Dálmine
Temperley
0
0
FIN
28.05.22
Flandria
Villa Dálmine
3
1
FIN
21.05.22
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
3
0
FIN
17.05.22
Almirante Brown
Villa Dálmine
2
2
FIN
30.04.22
Villa Dálmine
Belgrano
0
1
FIN
25.04.22
Deportivo Riestra
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Villa Dálmine
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
FIN
09.04.22
All Boys
Villa Dálmine
2
2
FIN
02.04.22
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
5
FIN
23.03.22
Villa Dálmine
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FIN
18.03.22
San Martín de San Juan
Villa Dálmine
4
0
FIN
10.03.22
Villa Dálmine
Atlanta
0
0
FIN
06.03.22
Estudiantes Caseros
Villa Dálmine
2
2
FIN
27.02.22
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Santamarina
0
3
FIN
20.02.22
Atlético de Rafaela
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
12.02.22
Villa Dálmine
Guillermo Brown
1
2
FIN
15.11.21
Villa Dálmine
Barracas Central
1
3
FIN
05.11.21
Instituto AC Córdoba
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
30.10.21
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Tristán Suárez
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
20.10.21
Villa Dálmine
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Deportivo Morón
Villa Dálmine
0
2
FIN
01.10.21
Villa Dálmine
Club Atlético Güemes
2
1
FIN
25.09.21
Club Almagro
Villa Dálmine
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FIN
04.09.21
Villa Dálmine
San Telmo
3
3
FIN
28.08.21
All Boys
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
22.08.21
San Martín de San Juan
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FIN
07.08.21
Guillermo Brown
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
31.07.21
Villa Dálmine
Atlético de Rafaela
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
Independiente Rivadavia
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera B
18.07.21
Flandria
Deportivo Armenio
4
0
FIN
09.07.21
Flandria
Villa San Carlos
1
0
FIN
02.07.21
Defensores Unidos
Flandria
0
3
FIN
26.06.21
Flandria
Fénix
2
0
FIN
25.04.21
Cañuelas
Flandria
0
2
FIN
11.04.21
Flandria
Deportivo Merlo
2
3
FIN
05.01.21
Colegiales
Flandria
0
0
FIN