Flavio Germán Rojas Catalán (F. Rojas)
Ultime partite
Cile : Segunda División
25.05.24
Linares Unido
Trasandino
2
3
FIN
17.05.24
San Antonio Unido
Linares Unido
2
1
FIN
11.05.24
Linares Unido
Fernández Vial
1
0
FIN
04.05.24
Provincial Osorno
Linares Unido
1
1
FIN
27.04.24
Linares Unido
Provincial Ovalle
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Linares Unido
General Velásquez
0
2
FIN
16.04.24
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Linares Unido
0
0
FIN
06.04.24
Linares Unido
Puerto Montt
1
1
FIN
01.04.24
Lautaro de Buin
Linares Unido
1
2
FIN
25.03.24
Concepción
Linares Unido
2
1
FIN
18.03.24
Linares Unido
Melipilla
1
3
FIN
11.03.24
Real San Joaquín
Linares Unido
2
1
FIN
02.03.24
Linares Unido
Deportes Rengo
1
1
FIN
15.10.23
Fernández Vial
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FIN
07.10.23
San Antonio Unido
Provincial Osorno
0
3
FIN
01.10.23
Trasandino
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
San Antonio Unido
Iberia
1
0
FIN
14.09.23
Deportes Rengo
San Antonio Unido
0
0
FIN
09.09.23
Linares Unido
San Antonio Unido
1
2
FIN
02.09.23
San Antonio Unido
Real San Joaquín
4
2
FIN
05.08.23
Melipilla
San Antonio Unido
3
1
FIN
30.07.23
Lautaro de Buin
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FIN
22.07.23
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
1
0
FIN
15.07.23
Deportes Valdivia
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FIN
08.07.23
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Limache
1
2
FIN
03.06.23
San Antonio Unido
Fernández Vial
0
0
FIN
28.05.23
Provincial Osorno
San Antonio Unido
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
San Antonio Unido
Trasandino
2
1
FIN
14.05.23
Iberia
San Antonio Unido
3
3
FIN
09.05.23
San Antonio Unido
Linares Unido
0
0
FIN
29.04.23
Real San Joaquín
San Antonio Unido
2
3
FIN
22.04.23
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Rengo
1
1
FIN
14.04.23
Concepción
San Antonio Unido
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
San Antonio Unido
Melipilla
1
0
FIN
18.03.23
San Antonio Unido
Lautaro de Buin
0
2
FIN
11.03.23
General Velásquez
San Antonio Unido
2
0
FIN
03.03.23
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Valdivia
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
San Antonio Unido
Lautaro de Buin
2
0
FIN
25.09.22
Deportes Valdivia
San Antonio Unido
0
4
FIN
10.09.22
San Antonio Unido
Independiente
0
0
FIN
29.08.22
Rodelindo Román
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FIN
20.08.22
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Limache
0
0
FIN
13.08.22
San Antonio Unido
Concepción
0
1
FIN
06.08.22
Trasandino
San Antonio Unido
1
0
FIN
31.07.22
Iberia
San Antonio Unido
2
0
FIN
23.07.22
San Antonio Unido
Real San Joaquín
1
0
FIN
09.07.22
San Antonio Unido
San Marcos
0
0
FIN
30.06.22
Lautaro de Buin
San Antonio Unido
2
1
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
24.06.22
San Antonio Unido
Audax Italiano
1
3
FIN
16.06.22
Audax Italiano
San Antonio Unido
1
2
FIN
Cile : Segunda División
11.06.22
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Valdivia
0
2
FIN
05.06.22
Independiente
San Antonio Unido
0
3
FIN
28.05.22
San Antonio Unido
Rodelindo Román
1
1
FIN
23.05.22
Deportes Limache
San Antonio Unido
0
0
FIN
14.05.22
Concepción
San Antonio Unido
2
1
FIN
07.05.22
San Antonio Unido
Trasandino
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
San Antonio Unido
Iberia
1
0
FIN
17.04.22
Real San Joaquín
San Antonio Unido
2
2
FIN
09.04.22
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
2
1
FIN
03.04.22
San Marcos
San Antonio Unido
2
0
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
27.03.22
San Antonio Unido
San Luis
DCR
6
5
0
0
FIN
Cile : Primera B
25.11.21
Puerto Montt
Copiapó
0
1
FIN
13.11.21
Deportes Iquique
Puerto Montt
4
2
FIN
05.11.21
Puerto Montt
Santiago Morning
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Fernández Vial
Puerto Montt
2
3
FIN
27.10.21
Puerto Montt
Cobreloa
0
0
FIN
22.10.21
San Marcos
Puerto Montt
1
2
FIN
16.09.21
Magallanes
Puerto Montt
3
0
FIN
01.09.21
San Luis
Puerto Montt
0
1
FIN
24.08.21
Copiapó
Puerto Montt
2
2
FIN
15.08.21
Puerto Montt
Deportes Iquique
0
0
FIN
09.08.21
Santiago Morning
Puerto Montt
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Puerto Montt
Fernández Vial
1
0
FIN
Cile : Coppa del Cile
23.06.21
Puerto Montt
Unión Española
0
2
FIN
15.06.21
Deportes Valdivia
Puerto Montt
1
3
FIN
Cile : Primera B
07.06.21
Puerto Montt
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FIN
02.06.21
Rangers
Puerto Montt
0
0
FIN
23.05.21
Puerto Montt
Universidad Concepción
2
2
FIN
18.05.21
Barnechea
Puerto Montt
0
1
FIN
10.05.21
Puerto Montt
Magallanes
1
1
FIN
03.05.21
Deportes Santa Cruz
Puerto Montt
1
0
FIN
26.04.21
Puerto Montt
San Luis
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
Unión San Felipe
Puerto Montt
2
3
FIN
13.01.21
Ñublense
Unión San Felipe
2
3
FIN
25.11.20
Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa
0
0
FIN
20.11.20
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
1
0
FIN
04.11.20
Deportes Santa Cruz
Unión San Felipe
2
1
FIN
27.10.20
Unión San Felipe
San Luis
1
1
FIN
13.10.20
Unión San Felipe
Magallanes
1
2
FIN
09.10.20
Barnechea
Unión San Felipe
1
0
FIN
05.10.20
Unión San Felipe
San Marcos
1
0
FIN
01.10.20
Santiago Morning
Unión San Felipe
0
4
FIN
27.09.20
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
1
2
FIN
Cile : Primera División
09.09.20
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
1
0
FIN
05.09.20
Universidad Católica
Coquimbo Unido
4
1
FIN
01.09.20
Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano
0
0
FIN
Sud America : Copa Sudamericana
04.02.20
Coquimbo Unido
Aragua
3
0
FIN
Cile : Primera División
13.06.19
Everton
Cobresal
2
1
FIN
17.05.19
Palestino
Cobresal
3
0
FIN
12.05.19
Cobresal
Universidad Católica
0
2
FIN