Fernando Henrique Quintela Cavalcante (Fernando Henrique)
Ultime partite
Cipro : First Division
27.02.22
Doxa
PAEEK
1
0
FIN
22.02.22
Olympiakos Nicosia
PAEEK
1
0
FIN
18.02.22
AEL Limassol
PAEEK
0
0
FIN
15.02.22
PAEEK
Apollon Limassol
2
2
FIN
09.02.22
PAEEK
APOEL
1
3
FIN
24.01.22
Omónia Nicosia
PAEEK
2
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
18.01.22
AEK Larnaca
PAEEK
1
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
14.01.22
PAEEK
AEK Larnaca
2
2
FIN
22.12.21
PAEEK
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
17.12.21
Aris
PAEEK
1
1
FIN
11.12.21
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FIN
04.12.21
Anorthosis
PAEEK
2
3
FIN
27.11.21
PAEEK
Doxa
1
2
FIN
22.11.21
Apollon Limassol
PAEEK
3
1
FIN
05.11.21
PAEEK
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FIN
01.11.21
Pafos
PAEEK
2
0
FIN
25.10.21
PAEEK
Omónia Nicosia
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
AEK Larnaca
PAEEK
3
0
FIN
01.10.21
PAEEK
AEL Limassol
1
3
FIN
27.09.21
APOEL
PAEEK
1
0
FIN
17.09.21
PAEEK
Aris
0
0
FIN
11.09.21
Ethnikos Achna
PAEEK
1
3
FIN
Brasile : Copa Paulista
02.12.20
Portuguesa
Nacional SP
1
0
FIN
28.11.20
Nacional SP
Portuguesa
0
1
FIN
25.11.20
Água Santa
Nacional SP
0
0
FIN
22.11.20
Nacional SP
Portuguesa
0
1
FIN
17.11.20
Nacional SP
Guarani FC de Campinas B
3
5
FIN
14.11.20
Guarani FC de Campinas B
Nacional SP
2
2
FIN
11.11.20
Portuguesa
Nacional SP
4
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Play-Offs 1/2
17.07.20
Dunav 2010
Montana
1
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
13.07.20
Dunav 2010
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
06.07.20
Botev Vratsa
Dunav 2010
0
0
FIN
03.07.20
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav 2010
3
1
FIN
29.06.20
Dunav 2010
Botev Vratsa
1
3
FIN
21.06.20
Arda Kardzhali
Dunav 2010
0
2
FIN
11.06.20
Etar
Dunav 2010
5
3
FIN
06.06.20
Dunav 2010
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
FIN
29.02.20
Dunav 2010
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
24.02.20
Slavia Sofia
Dunav 2010
3
1
FIN
16.02.20
Dunav 2010
Cherno More
0
2
FIN
14.12.19
CSKA Sofia
Dunav 2010
4
0
FIN
09.12.19
Dunav 2010
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
3
FIN
01.12.19
Vitosha Bistritsa
Dunav 2010
1
1
FIN
24.11.19
Dunav 2010
Beroe
0
3
FIN
11.11.19
Tsarsko selo
Dunav 2010
1
2
FIN
06.11.19
Dunav 2010
Botev Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
31.10.19
Levski Sofia
Dunav 2010
2
0
FIN
18.10.19
Dunav 2010
Etar
0
2
FIN
06.10.19
Arda Kardzhali
Dunav 2010
0
2
FIN
29.09.19
Dunav 2010
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
26.09.19
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dunav 2010
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
21.09.19
Botev Vratsa
Dunav 2010
0
0
FIN
15.09.19
Dunav 2010
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FIN
30.08.19
Cherno More
Dunav 2010
1
1
FIN
25.08.19
Dunav 2010
CSKA Sofia
1
1
FIN
19.08.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav 2010
3
1
FIN
12.08.19
Dunav 2010
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FIN
03.08.19
Beroe
Dunav 2010
2
0
FIN
26.07.19
Dunav 2010
Tsarsko selo
3
1
FIN
21.07.19
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav 2010
3
1
FIN
15.07.19
Dunav 2010
Levski Sofia
1
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
19.05.18
Strumska slava
Oborishte
3
1
FIN
13.05.18
Oborishte
Botev Vratsa
0
2
FIN
07.05.18
Ludogorets II
Oborishte
3
0
FIN
28.04.18
Oborishte
FK Botev Galabovo
2
0
FIN
22.04.18
Sozopol
Oborishte
1
3
FIN
14.04.18
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
Oborishte
0
0
FIN
10.04.18
Oborishte
Neftohimik
3
1
FIN
06.04.18
Oborishte
Lovech
0
1
FIN
30.03.18
OFK Pomorie
Oborishte
1
0
FIN
17.03.18
Oborishte
Nesebar
0
1
FIN
10.03.18
Chernomorets Balchik
Oborishte
0
0
FIN
24.02.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Oborishte
1
0
FIN
02.12.17
Oborishte
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
25.11.17
Montana
Oborishte
2
0
FIN
18.11.17
Oborishte
Strumska slava
1
1
FIN
04.11.17
Botev Vratsa
Oborishte
1
0
FIN
30.10.17
Oborishte
Ludogorets II
0
0
FIN
22.10.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Oborishte
1
2
FIN
14.10.17
Oborishte
Sozopol
1
0
FIN
01.10.17
Tsarsko selo
Oborishte
2
0
FIN
25.09.17
Oborishte
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
21.09.17
Oborishte
Ludogorets
DTS
2
3
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
16.09.17
Lovech
Oborishte
1
0
FIN
09.09.17
Oborishte
OFK Pomorie
0
0
FIN
27.08.17
Nesebar
Oborishte
2
1
FIN
19.08.17
Oborishte
Chernomorets Balchik
2
0
FIN
12.08.17
Neftohimik
Oborishte
0
2
FIN
05.08.17
Oborishte
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
2
FIN
31.07.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Oborishte
0
3
FIN
22.07.17
Oborishte
Montana
0
0
FIN
Moldavia : Coppa di Moldavia
25.05.14
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru
1
3
FIN
Moldavia : Divizia Nationala
21.05.14
Zimbru
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
0
FIN
16.05.14
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
1
FIN
Moldavia : Coppa di Moldavia
06.05.14
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
0
FIN
Moldavia : Divizia Nationala
03.05.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
2
FIN
26.04.14
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
1
FIN
19.04.14
Veris FC Sîngerei
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
Moldavia : Coppa di Moldavia
15.04.14
Zimbru
FC Tiraspol
DCR
7
6
1
1
FIN
Moldavia : Divizia Nationala
07.04.14
FC Costuleni
Zimbru
1
2
FIN