Fedor Černych (F. Černych)
Ultime partite
India : ISL
19.04.24
Odisha
Kerala Blasters
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
12.04.24
Hyderabad
Kerala Blasters
1
3
FIN
03.04.24
Kerala Blasters
East Bengal
2
4
FIN
30.03.24
Jamshedpur
Kerala Blasters
1
1
FIN
Europa : Nations League
26.03.24
Lituania
Gibilterra
1
0
FIN
21.03.24
Gibilterra
Lituania
0
1
FIN
India : ISL
13.03.24
Kerala Blasters
ATK Mohun Bagan
3
4
FIN
02.03.24
Bengaluru
Kerala Blasters
1
0
FIN
25.02.24
Kerala Blasters
Goa
4
2
FIN
16.02.24
Chennaiyin
Kerala Blasters
1
0
FIN
12.02.24
Kerala Blasters
Punjab FC
1
3
FIN
02.02.24
Odisha
Kerala Blasters
2
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
09.12.23
AEL Limassol
Doxa
2
0
FIN
04.12.23
AEL Limassol
Aris
0
4
FIN
27.11.23
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
3
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
19.11.23
Cipro
Lituania
1
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
16.11.23
Montenegro
Lituania
2
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
11.11.23
APOEL
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
2
1
FIN
22.10.23
AEL Limassol
Othellos
2
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
17.10.23
Lituania
Ungheria
2
2
FIN
14.10.23
Bulgaria
Lituania
0
2
FIN
Cipro : First Division
08.10.23
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
1
3
FIN
24.09.23
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
16.09.23
AEL Limassol
Omónia Nicosia
0
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
10.09.23
Lituania
Serbia
1
3
FIN
07.09.23
Lituania
Montenegro
2
2
FIN
Cipro : First Division
02.09.23
Pafos
AEL Limassol
3
1
FIN
27.08.23
AEL Limassol
AE Zakakiou
4
3
FIN
21.08.23
Doxa
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
17.06.23
Lituania
Bulgaria
1
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
29.05.23
AEL Limassol
Doxa
1
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
24.05.23
AEL Limassol
Omónia Nicosia
0
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
17.05.23
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa
3
0
FIN
09.05.23
Akritas
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
04.05.23
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
3
3
FIN
22.04.23
Doxa
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
19.04.23
AEL Limassol
Enosis
1
0
FIN
12.04.23
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
09.04.23
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
05.04.23
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
01.04.23
AEL Limassol
Akritas
2
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
27.03.23
Grecia
Lituania
0
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
24.03.23
Serbia
Lituania
2
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
18.03.23
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
2
3
FIN
13.03.23
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
1
FIN
06.03.23
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
02.03.23
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
Cipro : First Division
25.02.23
Anorthosis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
19.02.23
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FIN
Cipro : Coppa di Cipro
14.02.23
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
08.02.23
Pafos
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
02.02.23
AEL Limassol
Akritas
2
1
FIN
29.01.23
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
2
0
FIN
21.01.23
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa
2
0
FIN
Europa : Baltic Cup
19.11.22
Estonia
Lituania
2
0
FIN
16.11.22
Lituania
Islanda
DCR
5
6
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
12.11.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
1
2
FIN
05.11.22
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Varsavia
2
5
FIN
23.10.22
Slask Breslavia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
2
FIN
15.10.22
Warta Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
12.10.22
Lechia Zielona Góra
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
07.10.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
4
1
FIN
Europa : Nations League
25.09.22
Lussemburgo
Lituania
1
0
FIN
22.09.22
Lituania
Isole Far Oer
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
17.09.22
Lechia Danzica
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
2
FIN
12.09.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
4
0
FIN
04.09.22
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
01.09.22
Odra Opole
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
26.08.22
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
1
FIN
19.08.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
14.08.22
Raków Czestochowa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
2
FIN
06.08.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FIN
31.07.22
Pogon Stettino
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
0
FIN
22.07.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Widzew Lódz
0
2
FIN
16.07.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
2
0
FIN
Europa : Nations League
14.06.22
Turchia
Lituania
2
0
FIN
11.06.22
Isole Far Oer
Lituania
2
1
FIN
07.06.22
Lituania
Turchia
0
6
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
21.05.22
Górnik Leczna
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
1
FIN
13.05.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Varsavia
2
2
FIN
07.05.22
Wisla Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
1
FIN
16.04.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Stettino
1
2
FIN
11.04.22
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
2
FIN
03.04.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
2
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
29.03.22
Irlanda
Lituania
1
0
FIN
25.03.22
San Marino
Lituania
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
19.03.22
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
0
FIN
13.03.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock
0
1
FIN
04.03.22
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
1
FIN
27.02.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Warta Poznan
1
1
FIN
19.02.22
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia
0
0
FIN
14.02.22
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
2
FIN
04.02.22
Nieciecza
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
1
FIN