Fatih Şerifoğlu (F. Şerifoğlu)
Ultime partite
Turchia : 3. Lig
05.11.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Viven Bornova
0
0
FIN
28.10.23
Fatsa Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Sivas Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
15.10.23
Osmaniyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
1
FIN
08.10.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
01.10.23
Bayburt ÖİS
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1922 Konyaspor
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Silivrispor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
09.09.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
1
FIN
16.04.23
Ofspor
Kuşadasıspor
1
2
FIN
08.04.23
Ofspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
02.04.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Ofspor
2
1
FIN
26.03.23
Ofspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Ofspor
0
0
FIN
11.03.23
Ofspor
Kestelspor
0
1
FIN
05.02.23
Ofspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
2
1
FIN
29.01.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Ofspor
1
1
FIN
22.01.23
Ofspor
Turgutluspor
0
1
FIN
15.01.23
Orduspor 1967
Ofspor
4
0
FIN
18.12.22
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Kuşadasıspor
2
0
FIN
11.12.22
Kuşadasıspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
0
FIN
03.12.22
Turgutluspor
Kuşadasıspor
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Kuşadasıspor
Orduspor 1967
2
1
FIN
23.11.22
Iğdır FK
Kuşadasıspor
0
0
FIN
19.11.22
Kuşadasıspor
Ofspor
3
0
FIN
15.10.22
Kuşadasıspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Kuşadasıspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
3
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
28.09.22
Kuşadasıspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
24.09.22
Eynesil Belediyespor
Kuşadasıspor
0
0
FIN
17.09.22
Kuşadasıspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Kestelspor
Kuşadasıspor
4
0
FIN
04.09.22
Kuşadasıspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
3
1
FIN
07.05.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Altındağ Spor
2
1
FIN
01.05.22
52 Orduspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FIN
24.04.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
İskenderunspor
1
4
FIN
17.04.22
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
2
FIN
13.04.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Bayrampaşaspor
0
0
FIN
09.04.22
Iğdır FK
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
1
FIN
03.04.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
0
FIN
26.03.22
Kestelspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
20.03.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kızılcabölükspor
1
1
FIN
09.03.22
Hacettepe
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
0
FIN
05.03.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
27.02.22
Kuşadasıspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
0
FIN
23.02.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
0
FIN
06.02.22
Şile Yıldızspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FIN
02.02.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Düzcespor
0
1
FIN
16.01.22
Yomraspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
26.12.21
Altındağ Spor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
5
1
FIN
19.12.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
52 Orduspor
1
2
FIN
05.12.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
0
FIN
28.11.21
Bayrampaşaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
1
FIN
21.11.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Iğdır FK
0
3
FIN
17.11.21
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
2
FIN
13.11.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kestelspor
0
2
FIN
07.11.21
Kızılcabölükspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
2
FIN
31.10.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Hacettepe
2
0
FIN
23.10.21
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kuşadasıspor
2
0
FIN
12.10.21
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
03.10.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Şile Yıldızspor
0
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
30.09.21
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
25.09.21
Düzcespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
2
FIN
19.09.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
12.09.21
Çarşambaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
2
FIN
05.09.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Yomraspor
2
2
FIN
10.05.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Isparta 32 Spor
2
2
FIN
06.05.21
Isparta 32 Spor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
FIN
01.05.21
Altındağ Spor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
7
2
FIN
14.04.21
Batman Petrolspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
2
0
FIN
08.04.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Karsiyaka
2
0
FIN
31.03.21
Somaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
0
FIN
25.03.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Çarşambaspor
1
0
FIN
21.03.21
Arhavispor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
FIN
17.03.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Çatalcaspor
0
0
FIN
11.03.21
Cizre Spor Kulübü
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
2
2
FIN
03.03.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Yalovaspor
2
1
FIN
25.02.21
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
FIN
21.02.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Gölcükspor
3
0
FIN
17.02.21
Esenler Erokspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
5
0
FIN
11.02.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
FIN
04.02.21
Erbaaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
2
2
FIN
06.01.21
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
30.12.20
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
23.12.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
1
2
FIN
03.12.20
Bursa Yıldırımspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
29.11.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
23.11.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Adıyaman
1
2
FIN
18.11.20
Bayrampaşaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
3
FIN
14.11.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
0
FIN
11.11.20
Silivrispor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
03.11.20
Adanaspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
28.10.20
Kozan Spor FK
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
21.10.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
DTS
3
2
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
17.10.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Muğlaspor
1
0
FIN
11.10.20
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
04.10.20
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Modafen
3
1
FIN
26.09.20
Bergama Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
23.02.20
Çorum FK
Hacettepe
1
2
FIN