Fatih Eskalan (F. Eskalan)
Ultime partite
Turchia : 3. Lig
26.04.15
Manavgat Spor Kulübü
Çankaya FK
2
2
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
18.03.15
Kartal Spor Külübü
Fethiyespor
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
15.02.15
Bucaspor 1928
Çorum FK
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
08.02.15
Ofspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
07.12.14
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Sancaktepe FK
1
3
FIN
16.11.14
Belediye Vanspor
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
26.10.14
Eyüpspor
Antalya Kemerspor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
03.10.14
Turgutluspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
2
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
20.09.14
68 Yeni Aksaray SK
Derince Spor Kulübü
2
4
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
07.09.14
Bayrampaşaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
27.04.14
Hacettepe
Sancaktepe FK
2
0
FIN
13.04.14
Diyarbekirspor
Tuzlaspor
3
1
FIN
29.03.14
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Silivrispor
2
3
FIN
16.03.14
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Belediye Vanspor
3
1
FIN
23.02.14
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
0
1
FIN
02.02.14
Istanbulspor
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
08.12.13
Çubukspor
Altınordu
0
1
FIN
17.11.13
Aydınspor 1923
Kırklarelispor
3
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
03.11.13
Elazığ Belediye Spor Kulübü
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
20.10.13
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Pendikspor
0
2
FIN
06.10.13
Tokatspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
0
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
24.09.13
1461 Trabzon
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
15.09.13
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
08.09.13
Tepecikspor
Altınordu
0
3
FIN
27.04.13
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
0
3
FIN
03.04.13
İnegölspor
Bayrampaşaspor
3
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
31.03.13
Kilimli Belediyespor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
09.03.13
Altay SK Izmir
Eyüpspor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
10.02.13
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Bağcılar Spor
2
1
FIN
23.12.12
Diyarbakirspor
Sancaktepe FK
0
0
FIN
25.11.12
Yozgatspor AŞ
Altınordu
1
2
FIN
04.11.12
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
Isparta Emrespor AŞ
0
1
FIN
24.10.12
Mardin Spor Kulübü
BB Erzurumspor
0
3
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
14.10.12
Alanyaspor
Bayrampaşaspor
1
0
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
02.10.12
Amed
Caykur Rizespor
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
23.09.12
Sariyer
Başkent Gözgözler
2
3
FIN
22.04.12
Çubukspor
Ünye Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
25.03.12
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Kepez Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
17.03.12
Ünye Spor Kulübü
Körfez Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
12.02.12
1922 Konyaspor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
1
FIN
29.01.12
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
3
FIN
25.12.11
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Altınordu
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
11.12.11
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Bayrampaşaspor
0
2
FIN
04.12.11
Batman Petrolspor
Kars Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
30.10.11
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Gölcükspor
1
1
FIN
02.10.11
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Sancaktepe FK
0
2
FIN
04.09.11
Menemenspor
Gümüşhanespor
2
2
FIN
10.04.11
Araklı Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
30.03.11
Çubukspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
03.03.11
Yalovaspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
06.02.11
Ünye Spor Kulübü
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
16.01.11
Alanyaspor
Bandırmaspor
1
3
FIN
05.12.10
Balıkesirspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
2
FIN
21.11.10
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Körfez Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
07.11.10
Kırklarelispor
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
24.10.10
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
4
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
07.10.10
Gölcükspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
26.09.10
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Körfez Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
15.05.10
Akhisar Belediyespor
Körfez İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
18.04.10
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
3
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
31.03.10
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Gebzespor
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
14.03.10
Torbalıspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
21.02.10
Çubukspor
Ofspor
3
0
FIN
31.01.10
Çankırı Spor AŞ
1461 Trabzon
1
0
FIN
20.12.09
Goztepe AS Izmir
Istanbulspor
3
1
FIN
06.12.09
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
0
1
FIN
18.11.09
Pendikspor
Sakaryaspor
1
1
FIN
15.11.09
Goztepe AS Izmir
Alanyaspor
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
01.11.09
Batman Petrolspor
Siirt Spor Kulübü
1
4
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
07.10.09
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Ofspor
2
1
FIN
19.09.09
Beykoz
Körfez Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
06.09.09
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
2
1
FIN
30.08.09
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Çubukspor
0
1
FIN
26.04.09
Adana Demirspor
Fethiyespor
4
1
FIN
12.04.09
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
03.03.09
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
28.12.08
Sariyer
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
17.12.08
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Gebzespor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
23.11.08
Lüleburgazspor
Bağcılar Spor
1
1
FIN
26.10.08
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Çubukspor
2
1
FIN
27.09.08
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
11.09.08
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Çankırı Spor AŞ
0
1
FIN
26.03.08
Alanyaspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
09.12.07
Afyonkarahisar Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
0
FIN
21.11.07
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Tepecikspor
1
1
FIN
19.08.07
Başkent Gözgözler
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN