Evgeny Butan (E. Butan)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2
20.09.21
Tuapse
SKA Rostov
0
2
FIN
18.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saransk
1
3
FIN
05.09.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
02.09.21
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sokol Saratov
3
2
FIN
16.08.21
Kazanka
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Rodina Mosca
Strogino
3
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
28.07.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
23.07.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
3
1
FIN
15.06.21
Novosibirsk
Orenburg II
1
0
FIN
12.06.21
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
0
FIN
18.05.21
Tver
Luki-Energiya
3
0
FIN
10.05.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
07.05.21
Novosibirsk
Ural II
1
3
FIN
29.04.21
Kaluga
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
3
1
FIN
18.04.21
Znamya Noginsk
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
1
FIN
17.04.21
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Mosca II
1
1
FIN
12.04.21
Dolgie Prudy
Kazanka
2
0
FIN
01.04.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
29.11.20
Yenisey
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
25.10.20
Leningradets
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
0
1
FIN
17.10.20
Dinamo Barnaul
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
09.10.20
Yenisey
Veles
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
27.09.20
Chita
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
20.09.20
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
02.09.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
30.08.20
Yenisey
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
15.08.20
Zvezda Perm
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
3
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
08.08.20
Yenisey
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
09.03.20
Yenisey
Shinnik
1
3
FIN
17.11.19
Yenisey
Tom' Tomsk
3
0
FIN
09.11.19
Yenisey
Khimki
1
0
FIN
27.10.19
Yenisey
Chertanovo
0
2
FIN
23.10.19
Yenisey
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
29.09.19
Yenisey
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
25.09.19
Yenisey
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
20.09.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Irtysh
1
3
FIN
17.09.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FIN
28.08.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Chita
0
1
FIN
06.08.19
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
28.07.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Chita
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
10.10.18
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
2
1
FIN
19.09.18
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Chita
3
1
FIN
06.09.18
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
1
3
FIN
07.08.18
Sakhalin
FK Sibir Novosibirsk II
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.04.18
Yenisey
Tom' Tomsk
3
2
FIN
17.03.18
Yenisey
Fakel
1
0
FIN
18.11.17
Yenisey
Spartak Mosca II
2
1
FIN
21.10.17
Yenisey
Shinnik
4
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.09.17
Yenisey
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
19.11.16
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
09.11.16
Yenisey
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
09.10.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
15.09.16
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Chita
1
2
FIN
17.08.16
Irtysh
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
27.07.16
Yenisey
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
0
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
06.05.16
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Irtysh
1
0
FIN
03.05.16
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FIN
21.04.16
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Sakhalin
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
18.04.16
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FIN
20.03.16
Baykal
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
12.03.16
Yenisey
Baykal
4
0
FIN
15.10.15
Yenisey
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
02.10.15
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom' Tomsk II
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
28.09.15
Yenisey
Shinnik
0
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
24.09.15
Yenisey
Ural
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
22.09.15
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
0
FIN
19.09.15
Tom' Tomsk II
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
1
FIN
30.08.15
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Sakhalin
1
2
FIN
23.08.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Irtysh
0
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
06.08.15
Chita
FK Belogorsk
DCR
1
4
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
30.07.15
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
20.07.15
Yenisey
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
01.06.15
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Tom' Tomsk II
3
0
FIN
22.05.15
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
FIN
02.05.15
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Irtysh
1
4
FIN
25.04.15
Tom' Tomsk II
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
19.04.15
Yenisey
Sochi
3
1
FIN
14.03.15
Yenisey
Shinnik
2
1
FIN
18.11.14
Yenisey
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
25.10.14
Yenisey
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
20.10.14
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
2
2
FIN
13.10.14
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
1
FIN
30.09.14
Chita
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
24.09.14
Yenisey
Ufa
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
20.09.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
2
0
FIN
31.08.14
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Tom' Tomsk II
1
1
FIN
23.08.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
1
FIN
30.07.14
Baykal
Tom' Tomsk II
2
0
FIN
22.07.14
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
2
2
FIN
01.06.14
Sakhalin
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2
0
FIN
06.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
30.04.14
Yenisey
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
2
FIN
23.10.13
Yenisey
Torpedo Mosca
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
05.10.13
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
16.09.13
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
05.09.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baykal
2
2
FIN
27.08.13
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Sakhalin
0
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.08.13
Yenisey
Shinnik
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
14.08.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
0
FIN
23.07.13
Chita
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
0
FIN