Evgeniy Pidlepenets (E. Pidlepenets)
Ultime partite
Ucraina : Persha Liga
18.05.24
Karpaty Lviv
Livyi Bereh
3
3
FIN
11.05.24
Yarud Mariupol'
Karpaty Lviv
1
2
FIN
19.04.24
Karpaty Lviv
Inhulets'
1
2
FIN
12.04.24
Livyi Bereh
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
06.04.24
Karpaty Lviv
Yarud Mariupol'
3
1
FIN
29.03.24
Karpaty Lviv
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1
0
FIN
23.03.24
Karpaty Lviv
SK Poltava
2
1
FIN
24.11.23
Karpaty Lviv
Nyva Ternopil
3
0
FIN
18.11.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
05.11.23
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Karpaty Lviv
3
2
FIN
29.10.23
Karpaty Lviv
FK Metalist Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
21.10.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
15.10.23
Karpaty Lviv
Prykarpattia
3
3
FIN
08.10.23
Bukovyna
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
01.10.23
FK Khust City
Karpaty Lviv
0
3
FIN
24.09.23
Nyva Ternopil
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
18.08.23
Karpaty Lviv
FK Nyva Buzova
1
1
FIN
11.08.23
Prykarpattia
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Karpaty Lviv
Bukovyna
2
1
FIN
28.07.23
Karpaty Lviv
FK Khust City
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
04.06.23
Dnipro-1
Hirnyk
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro-1
3
0
FIN
24.05.23
Dnipro-1
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
19.05.23
Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka
2
1
FIN
15.05.23
Minai
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
07.05.23
Chornomorets Odessa
Dnipro-1
1
2
FIN
03.05.23
Dnipro-1
FK Metalist Kharkiv
5
0
FIN
29.04.23
Inhulets'
Dnipro-1
0
2
FIN
24.04.23
Dnipro-1
Rukh Vynnyky
3
2
FIN
15.04.23
Zorya
Dnipro-1
2
1
FIN
09.04.23
Dnipro-1
Lviv
5
2
FIN
02.04.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
0
3
FIN
18.03.23
Veres Rivne
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kiev
0
1
FIN
04.03.23
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
30.11.22
Dynamo Kiev
FK Metalist Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
25.11.22
Chornomorets Odessa
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
20.11.22
Minai
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
14.11.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Hirnyk
0
1
FIN
08.11.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
05.11.22
Zorya
FK Metalist Kharkiv
3
2
FIN
30.10.22
Lviv
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
15.10.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Vorskla Poltava
3
2
FIN
07.10.22
Veres Rivne
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
6
FIN
11.09.22
Kolos Kovalivka
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
05.09.22
Oleksandria
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
3
FIN
29.08.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Inhulets'
1
1
FIN
24.08.22
Rukh Vynnyky
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Ucraina : Persha Liga
29.11.21
Obolon' Kiev
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
20.11.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
13.11.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Prykarpattia
4
0
FIN
07.11.21
Uzhhorod
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
01.11.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Alians Lypova Dolyna
2
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
28.10.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
18.10.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
11.10.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kremin'
4
0
FIN
07.10.21
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Nyva Ternopil
2
1
FIN
26.09.21
Hirnyk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
5
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
21.09.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Desna
2
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
17.09.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Polessya
1
1
FIN
12.09.21
Kramatorsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
3
FIN
05.09.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
01.09.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
3
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
28.08.21
Volyn Lutsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
3
FIN
22.08.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Obolon' Kiev
3
0
FIN
14.08.21
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
07.08.21
Prykarpattia
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
4
FIN
01.08.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Uzhhorod
3
1
FIN
26.07.21
Alians Lypova Dolyna
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
16.06.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
0
FIN
29.05.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Hirnyk
3
0
FIN
22.05.21
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
15.05.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Balkany Zorya
3
1
FIN
08.05.21
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
3
FIN
30.04.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Yarud Mariupol'
5
0
FIN
19.04.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
MFK Mykolaiv II
6
0
FIN
14.04.21
Peremoga
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
4
FIN
09.04.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Nikopol
3
0
FIN
28.03.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
5
0
FIN
20.11.20
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FIN
06.11.20
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
0
FIN
31.10.20
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Hirnyk
2
2
FIN
18.10.20
Balkany Zorya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
2
FIN
10.10.20
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
4
0
FIN
03.10.20
Yarud Mariupol'
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
3
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
09.02.20
Alondras
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FIN
18.01.20
Deportivo La Coruña II
Choco
1
0
FIN
12.01.20
Deportivo La Coruña II
Pontellas
4
0
FIN
05.01.20
Arosa
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
FIN
01.12.19
Deportivo La Coruña II
Villalbés
0
1
FIN
24.11.19
Silva
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
1
FIN
13.10.19
Deportivo La Coruña II
Somozas
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Play-Offs 2/3
02.06.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
1
FIN
29.05.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
4
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
25.05.19
Tavriya Simferopol
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
3
FIN
20.05.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
0
FIN
16.05.19
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Real Pharm
5
0
FIN