Evangelos Kordolemis (E. Kordolemis)
Ultime partite
Grecia : Football League
27.05.18
OFI
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
5
0
FIN
16.05.18
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
Arīs Salonicco
0
3
FIN
Grecia : Super League
29.04.18
Lamia
PAS Giannina
2
1
FIN
Grecia : Football League
05.04.18
Panegialios
Panachaiki
1
2
FIN
31.03.18
Panachaiki
OFI
0
3
FIN
03.03.18
OFI
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
0
FIN
11.02.18
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FIN
21.12.17
Kallithea
Karaiskakis
1
1
FIN
17.12.17
Kallithea
Apollon Larissa
0
1
FIN
19.11.17
Kallithea
Doxa Dramas
0
1
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
25.10.17
Panaitolikos
Panserraikos
2
0
FIN
Grecia : Super League
22.10.17
Apollon Smirnis
Xanthi
2
0
FIN
24.09.17
Panionios
Larissa
4
1
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
19.09.17
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
2
1
FIN
Grecia : Super League
10.09.17
Panionios
Panaitolikos
1
1
FIN
Grecia : Football League
12.05.17
AEL Kallonis FC
Chania FC
0
1
FIN
Grecia : Super League
30.04.17
Panathinaikos
Larissa
2
0
FIN
Grecia : Football League
26.03.17
OFI
Kallithea
1
0
FIN
25.02.17
Kallithea
Apollon Smirnis
1
2
FIN
Grecia : Super League
12.02.17
Platanias FC
PAS Giannina
3
3
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
01.02.17
Atromitos
Lamia
2
0
FIN
Grecia : Football League
22.01.17
AEL Kallonis FC
Trikala
0
2
FIN
15.01.17
AEL Kallonis FC
Apollon Smirnis
1
4
FIN
22.12.16
AO Acharnaikos FC
Agrotikos Asteras
2
1
FIN
22.05.16
Panelefsiniakos
Kallithea
2
1
FIN
27.04.16
Kissamikos
Agrotikos Asteras
1
0
FIN
02.04.16
Larissa
Kallithea
1
0
FIN
05.03.16
Larissa
Apollon Smirnis
1
0
FIN
28.02.16
Zakynthos
Agrotikos Asteras
1
0
FIN
06.02.16
Zakynthos
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
FIN
31.01.16
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kissamikos
0
1
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
16.12.15
Kallithea
Atromitos
2
4
FIN
01.12.15
Panionios
Zakynthos
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Football League
24.11.15
Chania FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
0
FIN
15.11.15
Apollon Smirnis
Panelefsiniakos
3
1
FIN
19.10.15
Lamia
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
FIN
28.09.15
Ergotelis
Chania FC
0
1
FIN
13.05.15
Kallithea
Iraklis Psachna FC
2
1
FIN
26.04.15
Zakynthos
Agrotikos Asteras
1
2
FIN
04.04.15
Ermionidas-Ermis
Apollon Smirnis
1
0
FIN
23.03.15
Ermionidas-Ermis
AS Trachones
2
0
FIN
08.03.15
Kallithea
Panachaiki
2
1
FIN
01.03.15
Ermionidas-Ermis
Fostiras
2
1
FIN
25.02.15
Zakynthos
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
1
0
FIN
16.02.15
Apollon Smirnis
Kallithea
1
0
FIN
18.01.15
AS Trachones
AEK Atene
0
1
FIN
11.01.15
Apollon Smirnis
Episkopi
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
07.01.15
AEL Kallonis FC
Aiginiakos FC
5
0
FIN
Grecia : Football League
17.12.14
Kallithea
Episkopi
2
0
FIN
08.12.14
Lamia
Olympiakos Volos
2
1
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
30.10.14
Ermionidas-Ermis
Apollon Smirnis
0
1
FIN
Grecia : Football League
17.10.14
Chania FC
Fostiras
1
0
FIN
12.10.14
Iraklis Psachna FC
Kallithea
2
0
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
24.09.14
AEL Kallonis FC
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
Iraklis Psachna FC
Episkopi
1
1
FIN
Grecia : Football League
30.03.14
Kallithea
Chania FC
0
0
FIN
15.03.14
AO Glyfadas FC
Chania FC
0
1
FIN
23.02.14
Iraklis Psachna FC
AO Glyfadas FC
4
0
FIN
16.02.14
Zakynthos
Niki Volos
2
0
FIN
26.01.14
Vyzas FC
Episkopi
0
3
FIN
13.01.14
AO Glyfadas FC
Paniliakos FC
0
7
FIN
05.01.14
Chania FC
Iraklis Psachna FC
0
0
FIN
16.12.13
Kallithea
Iraklis Psachna FC
0
0
FIN
24.11.13
Kallithea
Vyzas FC
2
1
FIN
17.11.13
AO Glyfadas FC
Iraklis Psachna FC
1
2
FIN
06.10.13
AO Asteras Magoulas FC
Olympiakos Volos
0
3
FIN
26.05.13
Fokikos FC
Panserraikos
1
3
FIN
22.05.13
Olympiakos Volos
Iraklis 1908 FC
1
0
FIN
19.05.13
Vyzas FC
Kallithea
2
1
FIN
28.04.13
Iraklis Psachna FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa
5
1
FIN
10.04.13
Kallithea
Ergotelis
2
1
FIN
27.03.13
Larissa
Niki Volos
1
1
FIN
10.03.13
Vyzas FC
Panachaiki
1
0
FIN
03.03.13
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Kallithea
0
0
FIN
17.02.13
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Apollon Smirnis
0
2
FIN
27.01.13
Pierikos
Anagennisi Giannitsa
4
0
FIN
06.01.13
Kallithea
Pierikos
3
1
FIN
09.12.12
Kallithea
Iraklis Psachna FC
1
1
FIN
21.11.12
Kallithea
Niki Volos
1
0
FIN
18.11.12
AEL Kallonis FC
Apollon Smirnis
0
2
FIN
20.10.12
Ergotelis
Iraklis 1908 FC
0
1
FIN
15.10.12
Apollon Smirnis
Iraklis Psachna FC
0
0
FIN
03.10.12
Vyzas FC
Olympiakos Volos
0
0
FIN
30.09.12
Iraklis Psachna FC
Niki Volos
1
3
FIN
27.06.12
Platanias FC
AEL Kallonis FC
3
0
FIN
18.06.12
Kallithea
Panachaiki
2
2
FIN
12.05.12
Vyzas FC
Fokikos FC
0
0
FIN
25.04.12
AEL Kallonis FC
Pierikos
3
1
FIN
04.04.12
Kallithea
Agrotikos Asteras
4
0
FIN
04.03.12
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Anagennisi Epanomis
2
1
FIN
19.02.12
Vyzas FC
Iraklis Psachna FC
1
1
FIN
25.01.12
Diagoras
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0
0
FIN
08.01.12
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0
0
FIN
18.12.11
Kallithea
Fokikos FC
3
0
FIN
28.11.11
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Panthrakikos FC
0
0
FIN
20.11.11
Diagoras
Fokikos FC
2
2
FIN
06.11.11
AEL Kallonis FC
Kallithea
2
2
FIN