Eric Eshanu Sackey (E. Sackey)
Ultime partite
Algeria : Ligue 1
08.11.14
Belouizdad
MC Alger
2
0
FIN
30.10.14
MC Alger
Kabylie
2
4
FIN
18.10.14
USM Bel Abbes
MC Alger
2
1
FIN
Moldavia : Divizia Nationala
31.05.13
FC Costuleni
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
1
FIN
21.05.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
0
FIN
17.05.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
3
FIN
02.05.13
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
27.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FIN
21.04.13
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
Moldavia : Coppa di Moldavia
16.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
1
FIN
Moldavia : Divizia Nationala
12.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FIN
06.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
2
FIN
31.03.13
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
02.12.12
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
3
FIN
27.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
2
1
FIN
23.11.12
Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
0
0
FIN
21.10.12
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
1
FIN
05.10.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
Zimbru
1
2
FIN
29.09.12
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
1
FIN
21.09.12
Zimbru
FC Nistru Otaci
4
0
FIN
01.09.12
Zimbru
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FIN
19.08.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru
2
3
FIN
11.08.12
Zimbru
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
05.08.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
2
2
FIN
23.05.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
2
3
FIN
18.05.12
Zimbru
FC Nistru Otaci
3
0
FIN
10.05.12
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
06.05.12
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FIN
01.05.12
Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
27.04.12
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FIN
02.04.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
1
2
FIN
30.03.12
Zimbru
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
0
FIN
25.03.12
Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru
0
3
FIN
21.03.12
Zimbru
FC Costuleni
0
0
FIN
09.03.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
1
2
FIN
03.03.12
Zimbru
FC Nistru Otaci
3
0
FIN
05.11.11
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfintul Gheorghe
5
0
FIN
15.10.11
FC Costuleni
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
1
FIN
25.09.11
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
21.09.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
0
FIN
17.09.11
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Nistru Otaci
2
2
FIN
10.09.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
2
FIN
27.08.11
Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami Orhei
0
1
FIN
14.08.11
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
2
2
FIN
06.08.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfintul Gheorghe
1
2
FIN
31.07.11
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
2
FIN
23.07.11
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Costuleni
2
1
FIN
13.05.11
FC Costuleni
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
23.04.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FIN
10.04.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
1
0
FIN
06.04.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
02.04.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
0
FIN
20.03.11
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
16.03.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
11.03.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfintul Gheorghe
3
0
FIN
06.03.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
1
1
FIN
01.03.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
26.02.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
2
0
FIN
16.02.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
Milsami Orhei
0
0
FIN
16.12.10
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
12.12.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfintul Gheorghe
7
0
FIN
04.12.10
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
28.11.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tighina
5
0
FIN
20.11.10
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
0
FIN
14.11.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FIN
17.10.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
1
FIN
02.10.10
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
26.09.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FIN
18.09.10
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
11.09.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
1
1
FIN
18.10.09
FC Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
3
FIN
26.09.09
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
20.09.09
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
2
FIN
30.08.09
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfintul Gheorghe
1
0
FIN
26.08.09
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
22.08.09
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
16.08.09
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
4
0
FIN
07.08.09
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
1
FIN
02.08.09
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
1
1
FIN
29.07.09
Milsami Orhei
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
5
FIN
Europa : Europa League
23.07.09
FC Dacia Chişinău
MŠK Žilina
0
1
FIN
16.07.09
MŠK Žilina
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
0
FIN
Moldavia : Divizia Nationala
11.07.09
FC Tighina
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
3
FIN
05.07.09
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
1
FIN