Ensar Arifovic (E. Arifovic)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 1
15.11.14
Flota Świnoujście
Pogoń Siedlce
1
1
FIN
21.05.14
Flota Świnoujście
Wisla Plock
2
0
FIN
10.05.14
Flota Świnoujście
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
FIN
03.05.14
Nieciecza
Flota Świnoujście
1
0
FIN
26.04.14
Flota Świnoujście
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
23.04.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Flota Świnoujście
2
1
FIN
19.04.14
Flota Świnoujście
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
FIN
13.04.14
Kolejarz Stróże
Flota Świnoujście
1
3
FIN
05.04.14
Flota Świnoujście
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
2
1
FIN
30.03.14
ROW Rybnik
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
22.03.14
Flota Świnoujście
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
16.03.14
Górnik Leczna
Flota Świnoujście
0
0
FIN
08.03.14
Flota Świnoujście
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
23.11.13
Katowice
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
16.11.13
Brzesko
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
10.11.13
Flota Świnoujście
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
FIN
02.11.13
Flota Świnoujście
Belchatów
1
1
FIN
27.10.13
Wisla Plock
Flota Świnoujście
1
0
FIN
19.10.13
Flota Świnoujście
Tychy 71
0
1
FIN
13.10.13
Stomil Olsztyn
Flota Świnoujście
3
1
FIN
07.09.13
Flota Świnoujście
Kolejarz Stróże
0
2
FIN
01.09.13
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Flota Świnoujście
2
1
FIN
25.08.13
Flota Świnoujście
ROW Rybnik
1
1
FIN
21.08.13
Arka Gdynia
Flota Świnoujście
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
17.08.13
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Flota Świnoujście
4
2
FIN
24.07.13
Górnik Polkowice
Flota Świnoujście
0
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
29.05.13
Flota Świnoujście
Kolejarz Stróże
0
1
FIN
26.05.13
Górnik Leczna
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
22.05.13
Flota Świnoujście
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4
0
FIN
19.05.13
Cracovia
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
27.04.13
Flota Świnoujście
Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
FIN
24.04.13
Katowice
Flota Świnoujście
2
0
FIN
20.04.13
Flota Świnoujście
Arka Gdynia
3
0
FIN
14.04.13
Brzesko
Flota Świnoujście
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
27.03.13
Flota Świnoujście
Slask Breslavia
0
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
09.03.13
Olimpia Grudziądz
Flota Świnoujście
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
27.02.13
Slask Breslavia
Flota Świnoujście
3
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
17.11.12
Nieciecza
Flota Świnoujście
4
0
FIN
11.11.12
Flota Świnoujście
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
3
FIN
04.11.12
Kolejarz Stróże
Flota Świnoujście
1
2
FIN
27.10.12
Flota Świnoujście
Górnik Leczna
3
1
FIN
21.10.12
Flota Świnoujście
Cracovia
1
2
FIN
14.10.12
Flota Świnoujście
Warta Poznan
2
1
FIN
06.10.12
Lódz
Flota Świnoujście
1
7
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
03.10.12
Flota Świnoujście
Cracovia
DCR
8
7
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
29.09.12
Flota Świnoujście
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
2
0
FIN
23.09.12
Stomil Olsztyn
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
19.09.12
Flota Świnoujście
Katowice
3
1
FIN
15.09.12
Arka Gdynia
Flota Świnoujście
0
1
FIN
09.09.12
Flota Świnoujście
Brzesko
1
0
FIN
01.09.12
Miedź Legnica
Flota Świnoujście
0
2
FIN
25.08.12
Flota Świnoujście
Tychy 71
1
0
FIN
18.08.12
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Flota Świnoujście
0
2
FIN
15.08.12
Flota Świnoujście
Polonia Bytom
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
11.08.12
Flota Świnoujście
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
04.08.12
Flota Świnoujście
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
01.08.12
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Flota Świnoujście
0
5
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
27.05.12
Flota Świnoujście
Ruch Radzionków
5
1
FIN
20.05.12
Olimpia Grudziądz
Flota Świnoujście
1
2
FIN
16.05.12
Flota Świnoujście
Olimpia Elbląg
2
1
FIN
13.05.12
Nieciecza
Flota Świnoujście
2
3
FIN
09.05.12
Flota Świnoujście
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
4
FIN
04.05.12
Piast Gliwice
Flota Świnoujście
3
2
FIN
28.04.12
Flota Świnoujście
Warta Poznan
0
0
FIN
18.04.12
Flota Świnoujście
Polonia Bytom
0
0
FIN
14.04.12
Arka Gdynia
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
07.04.12
Flota Świnoujście
Wisla Plock
2
2
FIN
31.03.12
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Flota Świnoujście
2
2
FIN
24.03.12
Flota Świnoujście
Katowice
0
0
FIN
17.03.12
Górnik Leczna
Flota Świnoujście
5
2
FIN
19.11.11
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FIN
12.11.11
Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia
2
2
FIN
06.11.11
Warta Poznan
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
12.10.11
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
08.10.11
Arka Gdynia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5
2
FIN
01.10.11
Katowice
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
24.09.11
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Leczna
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
21.09.11
Olimpia Elbląg
Arka Gdynia
DCR
1
3
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
18.09.11
Kolejarz Stróże
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
14.09.11
Arka Gdynia
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
3
1
FIN
10.09.11
Flota Świnoujście
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
14.08.11
Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
07.08.11
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
3
0
FIN
29.07.11
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
2
2
FIN
23.07.11
Arka Gdynia
Warta Poznan
0
0
FIN
11.06.11
Lódz
Flota Świnoujście
1
5
FIN
04.06.11
Flota Świnoujście
Katowice
3
1
FIN
25.05.11
Flota Świnoujście
Nieciecza
2
2
FIN
20.05.11
Górnik Polkowice
Flota Świnoujście
1
2
FIN
14.05.11
Flota Świnoujście
Kolejarz Stróże
0
1
FIN
11.05.11
Ruch Radzionków
Flota Świnoujście
0
1
FIN
30.04.11
Kluczbork
Flota Świnoujście
0
0
FIN
22.04.11
Flota Świnoujście
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
16.04.11
Górnik Leczna
Flota Świnoujście
0
1
FIN
09.04.11
Flota Świnoujście
Warta Poznan
1
0
FIN
02.04.11
Piast Gliwice
Flota Świnoujście
1
2
FIN
19.03.11
Pogon Stettino
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
12.03.11
Flota Świnoujście
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FIN
05.03.11
Flota Świnoujście
KSZO 1929
2
1
FIN
19.11.10
Flota Świnoujście
Lódz
1
1
FIN