Emiliano Nahuel Ellacópulos (E. Ellacópulos)
Ultime partite
Argentina : Primera Nacional
12.10.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Almagro
2
0
FIN
01.10.22
Alvarado
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
27.09.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
0
FIN
18.09.22
Deportivo Madryn
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
3
FIN
12.09.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Morón
1
2
FIN
05.09.22
Temperley
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
FIN
16.08.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Almirante Brown
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
Villa Dálmine
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
01.08.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Belgrano
2
0
FIN
22.07.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
FIN
16.07.22
All Boys
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
FIN
08.07.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
FIN
03.07.22
San Telmo
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
2
0
FIN
27.06.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FIN
19.06.22
San Martín de San Juan
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
15.06.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlanta
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
08.06.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Boca Juniors
0
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
04.06.22
Estudiantes Caseros
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
FIN
29.05.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FIN
16.05.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
1
0
FIN
08.05.22
Chacarita Juniors
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
04.05.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FIN
26.04.22
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
2
2
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
20.04.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
JJ Urquiza
4
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
16.04.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín de Tucumán
1
4
FIN
10.04.22
Tristán Suárez
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
FIN
03.04.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Agropecuario
2
2
FIN
28.03.22
Instituto AC Córdoba
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
3
2
FIN
23.03.22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Sacachispas
1
1
FIN
14.12.21
Quilmes
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
30.11.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín de Tucumán
0
1
FIN
08.11.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
FIN
27.10.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
San Telmo
6
0
FIN
20.10.21
Villa Dálmine
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
11.10.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín de San Juan
3
2
FIN
03.10.21
Brown de Adrogué
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
3
FIN
25.09.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
0
0
FIN
17.09.21
Atlético de Rafaela
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia
6
0
FIN
03.09.21
Barracas Central
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
FIN
29.08.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto AC Córdoba
3
1
FIN
21.08.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
FIN
15.08.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Tristán Suárez
2
0
FIN
24.07.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Almagro
1
2
FIN
11.07.21
Deportivo Santamarina
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
2
FIN
04.07.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Defensores de Belgrano
1
1
FIN
27.06.21
San Telmo
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
23.06.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FIN
17.06.21
San Martín de San Juan
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FIN
11.06.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FIN
08.05.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlético de Rafaela
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Barracas Central
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
Instituto AC Córdoba
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
2
2
FIN
27.03.21
All Boys
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
3
0
FIN
20.03.21
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Morón
2
0
FIN
17.01.21
Deportivo Riestra
Temperley
1
0
FIN
10.01.21
Platense
Temperley
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
06.01.21
Temperley
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
04.01.21
Temperley
Deportivo Morón
0
0
FIN
27.12.20
Atlanta
Temperley
1
1
FIN
20.12.20
Temperley
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
0
FIN
13.12.20
Temperley
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
FIN
06.12.20
Agropecuario
Temperley
1
0
FIN
30.11.20
Temperley
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FIN
14.03.20
Estudiantes Caseros
Temperley
2
2
FIN
09.03.20
Temperley
Belgrano
1
1
FIN
01.03.20
Alvarado
Temperley
0
2
FIN
24.02.20
Temperley
Guillermo Brown
1
3
FIN
16.02.20
Nueva Chicago
Temperley
1
1
FIN
08.02.20
Temperley
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
0
FIN
04.12.19
Temperley
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
FIN
27.11.19
Atlanta
Temperley
1
1
FIN
18.11.19
Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
FIN
09.11.19
Platense
Temperley
0
1
FIN
04.11.19
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Temperley
0
1
FIN
28.10.19
Temperley
Deportivo Morón
3
0
FIN
16.10.19
Barracas Central
Temperley
0
1
FIN
21.09.19
Temperley
Estudiantes Caseros
1
2
FIN
13.09.19
Belgrano
Temperley
3
1
FIN
07.09.19
Temperley
Alvarado
0
0
FIN
01.09.19
Guillermo Brown
Temperley
0
1
FIN
24.08.19
Temperley
Nueva Chicago
1
1
FIN
17.08.19
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Temperley
3
0
FIN
21.04.19
Instituto AC Córdoba
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
1
FIN
18.03.19
Atlético de Rafaela
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
0
FIN
10.03.19
Instituto AC Córdoba
Club Olimpo
4
0
FIN
03.03.19
Guillermo Brown
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
0
FIN
23.02.19
Instituto AC Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
2
3
FIN
16.02.19
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
1
FIN
10.02.19
Instituto AC Córdoba
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FIN
04.02.19
Sarmiento
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
1
FIN
10.12.18
Instituto AC Córdoba
Quilmes
1
1
FIN
01.12.18
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto AC Córdoba
2
0
FIN
25.11.18
Instituto AC Córdoba
Deportivo Morón
0
2
FIN
10.11.18
Chacarita Juniors
Instituto AC Córdoba
2
2
FIN
03.11.18
Instituto AC Córdoba
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FIN
26.10.18
Temperley
Instituto AC Córdoba
0
1
FIN