Elena Sobchuk (E. Sobchuk)
Ultime partite
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
18.05.24
CSKA Mosca
Rostov
2
0
FIN
12.05.24
Rubin Kazan
Women FC Spartak Moskva
1
4
FIN
Russia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
04.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kaluga
5
2
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
14.04.24
Rostov
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
4
FIN
15.03.24
CSKA Mosca
Ryazan
3
0
FIN
24.11.23
Rubin Kazan
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
0
0
FIN
18.11.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Zvezda Perm
5
0
FIN
10.11.23
Yenisey
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
05.11.23
Khimki II
Zenit Penza
1
3
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
04.11.23
Dinamo Mosca
Zvezda Perm
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
22.10.23
Baltika BFU
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
07.10.23
Zvezda Perm
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
30.09.23
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FIN
Europa : Nations League Femminile
26.09.23
Armenia
Kazakistan
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
22.09.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Strogino
0
3
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
16.09.23
Ryazan
Chertanovo
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
09.09.23
Zvezda San Pietroburgo
Tver
0
1
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
01.09.23
Krasnodar
Dinamo Mosca
0
2
FIN
26.08.23
Dinamo Mosca
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
3
0
FIN
20.08.23
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
7
FIN
12.08.23
CSKA Mosca
Ryazan
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
06.08.23
Luki-Energiya
Irkutsk
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
Elektron VN
Zorkiy
0
0
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
01.07.23
Rubin Kazan
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
10.06.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
3
FIN
04.06.23
Kvant
Zenit Penza
2
2
FIN
20.05.23
Tver
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Mosca III)
0
1
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
13.05.23
Chertanovo
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
1
FIN
06.05.23
Dinamo Mosca
Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
30.04.23
Elektron VN
FK Torpedo Mosca II
2
3
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
22.04.23
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Mosca
0
8
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
15.04.23
Kvant
Balashikha
1
1
FIN
09.04.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
01.04.23
Krasnodar
CSKA Mosca
1
2
FIN
25.03.23
Dinamo Mosca
Ryazan
5
0
FIN
11.03.23
Zvezda Perm
Rubin Kazan
2
0
FIN
28.10.22
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FIN
30.09.22
Zvezda Perm
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
23.09.22
Krasnodar
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
16.09.22
Rubin Kazan
Yenisey
0
0
FIN
13.08.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
10.06.22
CSKA Mosca
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
04.06.22
Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
3
1
FIN
22.05.22
Rostov
Krasnodar
3
1
FIN
14.05.22
Krasnodar
Chertanovo
0
2
FIN
07.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Yenisey
0
0
FIN
01.05.22
Chertanovo
CSKA Mosca
2
4
FIN
22.04.22
Krasnodar
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Chertanovo
Rostov
0
2
FIN
31.03.22
Zvezda Perm
Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
25.03.22
Yenisey
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
1
FIN
18.03.22
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Mosca
0
1
FIN
13.11.21
Zvezda Perm
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Chertanovo
Ryazan
2
1
FIN
30.10.21
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Mosca
0
3
FIN
16.10.21
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
3
FIN
25.09.21
Krasnodar
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
04.09.21
CSKA Mosca
Yenisey
2
0
FIN
07.08.21
Rubin Kazan
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
10.07.21
Chertanovo
Rubin Kazan
1
0
FIN
28.06.21
Lokomotiv Mosca
Zvezda Perm
3
0
FIN
05.06.21
Rostov
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
29.05.21
Ryazan
CSKA Mosca
1
1
FIN
14.05.21
Ryazan
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
08.05.21
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
4
0
FIN
24.04.21
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
27.03.21
Krasnodar
CSKA Mosca
0
4
FIN
21.08.20
Zenit
Chertanovo
3
0
FIN