Efe Tanrıverdi (E. Tanrıverdi)
Ultime partite
Turchia : 3. Lig
14.04.24
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Silifke Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
03.04.24
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
1
1
FIN
10.03.24
Elazigspor
Karsiyaka
3
2
FIN
18.02.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Kepez Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
28.01.24
Aliağa FAŞ
Edirnespor
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
10.12.23
Menemenspor
Uşak Spor
4
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
02.12.23
Tuzlaspor
Bandırmaspor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
26.11.23
24 Erzincanspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3
0
FIN
12.11.23
Kastamonuspor
İskenderunspor
3
4
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
01.11.23
Antalyaspor
52 Orduspor
3
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
28.10.23
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
18.10.23
Karaman Belediyespor
Amed
1
2
FIN
30.05.23
24 Erzincanspor
Esenler Erokspor
2
1
FIN
07.05.23
İskenderunspor
Sariyer
4
1
FIN
19.04.23
Bursaspor
Menemenspor
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Pazarspor
Uşak Spor
2
2
FIN
08.04.23
Şanlıurfaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
2
1
FIN
25.03.23
İnegölspor
Somaspor
1
0
FIN
19.03.23
İskenderunspor
Kırklarelispor
2
1
FIN
15.03.23
Sariyer
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
05.03.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bayburt ÖİS
0
0
FIN
04.02.23
Bursaspor
Çorum FK
0
3
FIN
29.01.23
Sivas Belediyespor
Somaspor
1
2
FIN
14.01.23
Esenler Erokspor
Menemenspor
4
0
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
24.12.22
Tuzlaspor
Altay SK Izmir
4
2
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
11.12.22
Bayburt ÖİS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
1
FIN
20.11.22
Uşak Spor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
08.11.22
Kasimpasa
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
6
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
05.11.22
Manisa FK
Sakaryaspor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
30.10.22
Menemenspor
Somaspor
3
2
FIN
01.10.22
Karacabey Belediyespor
Adıyaman
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
18.09.22
Goztepe AS Izmir
Altınordu
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
14.09.22
Sivas Belediyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : A2 Ligi (Reserve)
29.08.22
Kayseri Spor Kulübü Riserva
Giresun Spor Kulübü Riserva
3
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
17.04.22
Samsunspor
Eyüpspor
2
2
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
30.03.22
Eskisehirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
20.03.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Afjet Afyonspor
2
1
FIN
27.02.22
Sivas Belediyespor
Belediye Vanspor
2
2
FIN
13.02.22
Çorum FK
Kahramanmaraşspor
2
1
FIN
30.01.22
1922 Konyaspor
Pendikspor
0
2
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
23.01.22
Bandırmaspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
26.12.21
Diyarbekirspor
Sariyer
3
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
10.12.21
Kocaelispor
BB Erzurumspor
2
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
27.11.21
Uşak Spor
Eskisehirspor
2
1
FIN
31.10.21
Serik Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
2
FIN
17.10.21
Kahramanmaraşspor
Belediye Vanspor
0
3
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
30.09.21
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
15.09.21
Bursaspor
Samsunspor
4
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
12.09.21
Sakaryaspor
Sariyer
2
0
FIN
Turchia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
11.07.21
Diyarbakirspor
Iğdır FK
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
08.05.21
Ergene Velimeşespor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
2
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
17.04.21
Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor
3
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
07.04.21
Bayburt ÖİS
Pazarspor
2
0
FIN
01.04.21
Eyüpspor
Turgutluspor
2
0
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
20.03.21
Eskisehirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
14.03.21
Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
07.03.21
Altay SK Izmir
Tuzlaspor
5
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
24.02.21
İnegölspor
Kocaelispor
2
2
FIN
18.02.21
Karacabey Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
3
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
04.02.21
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
3
3
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
12.01.21
Bursaspor
Antalyaspor
0
3
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
06.01.21
Adıyaman
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
26.12.20
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Eyüpspor
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
08.12.20
Bandırmaspor
Bursaspor
1
2
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
03.12.20
1922 Konyaspor
Kastamonuspor
1
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
15.11.20
Artvin Hopaspor
1877 Alemdağspor
4
3
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
03.11.20
Balıkesirspor
Esenler Erokspor
DCR
5
6
2
2
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
29.10.20
Diyarbekirspor
Kızılcabölükspor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
26.07.20
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
4
1
FIN
27.06.20
Eskisehirspor
Altay SK Izmir
2
2
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
15.03.20
Samsunspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
25.02.20
Fatih Karagümrük
Eskisehirspor
2
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
19.02.20
Sariyer
Kırklarelispor
4
0
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
09.02.20
Ümraniyespor
Balıkesirspor
0
3
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
02.02.20
Çorum FK
Sancaktepe FK
0
2
FIN
12.01.20
Kahramanmaraşspor
Uşak Spor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
17.12.19
Antalyaspor
Eyüpspor
2
2
FIN
05.12.19
Caykur Rizespor
Samsunspor
3
2
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
01.12.19
Şanlıurfaspor
1922 Konyaspor
1
6
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
22.11.19
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
09.11.19
Bodrumspor
Niğde Anadolu
3
0
FIN
03.11.19
Kastamonuspor
Sivas Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
26.10.19
1922 Konyaspor
İnegölspor
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
Sancaktepe FK
Sariyer
1
0
FIN
05.10.19
Kahramanmaraşspor
Eyüpspor
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Elazigspor
Bandırmaspor
1
1
FIN
08.09.19
Tuzlaspor
Bayburt ÖİS
3
0
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
11.05.19
Elazigspor
Afjet Afyonspor
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
04.05.19
Sariyer
Uşak Spor
1
3
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
29.04.19
Eskisehirspor
Afjet Afyonspor
3
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
14.04.19
Fatih Karagümrük
1922 Konyaspor
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 1. Lig
06.04.19
Balıkesirspor
Istanbulspor
1
5
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
23.03.19
Eyüpspor
Amed
3
1
FIN
06.03.19
Menemenspor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
10.02.19
Samsunspor
Eyüpspor
1
0
FIN
03.02.19
Kırklarelispor
Pendikspor
0
3
FIN
19.01.19
Fethiyespor
Şanlıurfaspor
1
2
FIN
09.12.18
Bandırmaspor
Tuzlaspor
1
2
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
02.12.18
Karacabey Belediyespor
Bayburt ÖİS
0
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
18.11.18
Sivas Belediyespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
4
FIN