Dimitrije Pobulić (D. Pobulić)
Ultime partite
Cina : Jia League
25.05.24
Liaoning Shenyang
Wuxi Wugou FC
0
0
FIN
12.05.24
Wuxi Wugou FC
Shanghai Jiading City Development
0
1
FIN
04.05.24
Dongguan United FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
2
0
FIN
28.04.24
Wuxi Wugou FC
Nanjing City
1
1
FIN
22.04.24
Guangzhou FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
2
1
FIN
13.04.24
Yuxi Yukun FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
2
0
FIN
06.04.24
Wuxi Wugou FC
Qingdao Red Lions FC
1
6
FIN
31.03.24
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
1
0
FIN
24.03.24
Wuxi Wugou FC
Suzhou Dongwu
0
1
FIN
16.03.24
Wuxi Wugou FC
Yanbian Longding FC
2
0
FIN
10.03.24
Wuxi Wugou FC
Hebei Kungfu FC
0
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
09.12.23
Van
Shirak
4
0
FIN
05.12.23
Shirak
FK West Armenia
1
2
FIN
28.11.23
Shirak
Pyunik
1
1
FIN
11.11.23
Ararat-Armenia
Shirak
2
0
FIN
08.11.23
Shirak
Ararat
1
2
FIN
30.10.23
Urartu
Shirak
2
2
FIN
26.10.23
Shirak
FC Noah
0
2
FIN
Armenia : Supercoppa
07.10.23
Shirak
Urartu
0
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
03.10.23
Shirak
Van
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Shirak
FK West Armenia
0
0
FIN
25.09.23
Pyunik
Shirak
1
0
FIN
19.09.23
Shirak
Ararat-Armenia
1
3
FIN
31.08.23
Shirak
Alaschkert Martuni
2
3
FIN
26.08.23
Shirak
Urartu
0
2
FIN
18.08.23
FC Noah
Shirak
4
0
FIN
11.08.23
Shirak
BKMA
0
1
FIN
05.08.23
Van
Shirak
1
0
FIN
29.07.23
FK West Armenia
Shirak
2
4
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
12.11.22
Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor
0
2
FIN
07.11.22
Kokand-1912
Bunyodkor
0
1
FIN
03.11.22
Bunyodkor
Termez Surkhon
2
1
FIN
25.10.22
Nasaf
Bunyodkor
1
1
FIN
19.10.22
Bunyodkor
AGMK
0
1
FIN
07.10.22
Metalourg
Bunyodkor
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
Bunyodkor
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
15.09.22
Olympic
Bunyodkor
1
1
FIN
08.09.22
Bunyodkor
Neftchi
1
2
FIN
28.08.22
Dinamo Samarqand
Bunyodkor
1
2
FIN
Uzbekistan : Coppa
21.08.22
Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv
DCR
4
5
2
2
FIN
Uzbekistan : Super League
16.08.22
Lokomotiv
Bunyodkor
0
0
FIN
10.08.22
Bunyodkor
Qizilqum
1
2
FIN
01.08.22
Sogdiana
Bunyodkor
2
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
11.12.21
Pyunik
Ararat
2
6
FIN
04.12.21
Ararat
BKMA
2
1
FIN
30.11.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Ararat
1
0
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
25.11.21
Ararat
FC Noah
1
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
18.11.21
Noravank
Ararat
1
1
FIN
07.11.21
Ararat
Sevan
3
1
FIN
30.10.21
Urartu
Ararat
1
1
FIN
26.10.21
Ararat
Van
1
0
FIN
22.10.21
FC Noah
Ararat
2
2
FIN
17.10.21
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat
3
0
FIN
27.09.21
Ararat
Pyunik
0
1
FIN
Armenia : Supercoppa
24.09.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Ararat
1
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
21.09.21
BKMA
Ararat
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
Ararat
Alaschkert Martuni
3
2
FIN
24.08.21
Ararat
Noravank
3
2
FIN
19.08.21
Sevan
Ararat
2
0
FIN
15.08.21
Ararat
Urartu
2
0
FIN
08.08.21
Van
Ararat
0
1
FIN
02.08.21
Ararat
FC Noah
7
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
29.07.21
Slask Breslavia
Ararat
3
3
FIN
22.07.21
Ararat
Slask Breslavia
2
4
FIN
15.07.21
Ararat
Fehérvár
2
0
FIN
08.07.21
Fehérvár
Ararat
1
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
28.05.21
Ararat
Shirak
5
2
FIN
25.05.21
Ararat
Alaschkert Martuni
0
1
FIN
22.05.21
Urartu
Ararat
2
0
FIN
19.05.21
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat
1
1
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
15.05.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Ararat
1
3
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
10.05.21
Ararat
Alaschkert Martuni
0
0
FIN
05.05.21
Van
Ararat
1
1
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
01.05.21
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat
2
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
25.04.21
Pyunik
Ararat
1
2
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
20.04.21
Ararat
Ararat-Armenia
2
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
15.04.21
Ararat
FC Noah
2
3
FIN
07.04.21
Urartu
Ararat
1
0
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
03.04.21
Ararat
FK West Armenia
5
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
01.03.21
Ararat
Van
0
0
FIN
25.02.21
Ararat
Ararat-Armenia
1
0
FIN
21.02.21
Ararat
Urartu
2
0
FIN
Serbia : Prva Liga
01.11.20
Jagodina
Grafičar
0
0
FIN
26.10.20
Grafičar
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
1
FIN
Serbia : Coppa
21.10.20
Voždovac
Grafičar
2
2
FIN
Serbia : Prva Liga
18.10.20
Trayal Kruševac
Grafičar
4
1
FIN
04.10.20
Loznica
Grafičar
1
2
FIN
27.09.20
Grafičar
Zemun
1
0
FIN
23.09.20
Borac Čačak
Grafičar
0
1
FIN
12.09.20
Radnički Kragujevac
Grafičar
3
1
FIN
30.08.20
Radnički Pirot
Grafičar
0
3
FIN
22.08.20
Grafičar
IMT Novi Belgrado
2
2
FIN
15.08.20
Grafičar
Dinamo Vranje
2
0
FIN
20.06.20
FK Sinđelić Belgrado
Grafičar
0
5
FIN
13.06.20
Grafičar
Metalac GM
2
1
FIN
08.06.20
Radnički Kragujevac
Grafičar
3
2
FIN
30.05.20
Grafičar
Bačka Palanka
0
0
FIN
15.03.20
Dinamo Vranje
Grafičar
1
4
FIN
06.03.20
Grafičar
Kabel Novi Sad
0
1
FIN
29.02.20
Radnički Pirot
Grafičar
0
3
FIN