Dimitri Van Wymeersch (D. Van Wymeersch)
Ultime partite
Belgio : National Division 1
25.11.23
Excelsior Virton
Lokeren-Temse
0
1
FIN
28.10.23
Olympic Charleroi
Hoogstraten
2
1
FIN
24.09.23
Union Namur
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
10.09.23
URSL Visé
Lommel
2
0
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
17.08.22
Royal Charleroi SC B
Tienen
2
2
FIN
06.03.22
Liège
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
1
FIN
14.11.21
Francs Borains
Olympic Charleroi
0
2
FIN
23.10.21
URSL Visé
Knokke
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
URSL Visé
Tienen
1
2
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
14.09.21
Mouscron-Péruwelz
Wellen
3
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
11.09.21
Olympic Charleroi
Patro Eisden
0
0
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
10.10.20
Rochefort
RWDM
1
8
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
07.03.20
Tubize
La Louvière Centre
1
1
FIN
15.02.20
Olympic Charleroi
RWDM
0
0
FIN
08.02.20
RFC Seraing
Liège
08.12.19
Liège
Dessel Sport
0
0
FIN
23.11.19
La Louvière Centre
Deinze
1
2
FIN
03.11.19
URSL Visé
RFC Seraing
2
2
FIN
05.10.19
Tubize
Olympic Charleroi
1
2
FIN
28.09.19
La Louvière Centre
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
1
FIN
08.09.19
URSL Visé
Thes Sport
2
2
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
24.08.19
Onhaye
Eendracht Aalst
0
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
13.04.19
Excelsior Virton
Royal Châtelet SC
1
0
FIN
09.02.19
Excelsior Virton
Thes Sport
0
1
FIN
03.11.18
Royal Châtelet SC
Heist
2
0
FIN
01.09.18
RWDM
Liège
1
0
FIN
Belgio : Coppa del Belgio
26.08.18
US Givry
Knokke
DCR
3
5
4
4
FIN
Belgio : Play-Offs 3/4
27.05.18
Liège
VW Hamme
2
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
21.04.18
Berchem Sport
Knokke
1
2
FIN
14.04.18
RFC Seraing
Dessel Sport
0
1
FIN
07.04.18
Royal Châtelet SC
Lommel
1
2
FIN
10.03.18
Heist
Excelsior Virton
1
1
FIN
03.02.18
RFC Seraing
Royal Châtelet SC
6
2
FIN
20.01.18
Excelsior Virton
Patro Eisden
2
0
FIN
09.12.17
RFC Seraing
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
1
1
FIN
05.11.17
Royal Châtelet SC
Knokke
0
2
FIN
14.10.17
Excelsior Virton
RFC Seraing
1
2
FIN
10.09.17
Royal Châtelet SC
RFC Seraing
0
0
FIN
Belgio : Play-Offs 3/4
17.05.17
Liège
Olsa Brakel
DCR
4
2
3
1
FIN
Belgio : National Division 1
29.04.17
RFC Seraing
Dender
1
0
FIN
22.04.17
Geel
Heist
1
2
FIN
26.03.17
Heist
Deinze
2
2
FIN
19.03.17
RFC Seraing
Beerschot
0
3
FIN
11.03.17
Excelsior Virton
Dessel Sport
1
2
FIN
18.02.17
Sporting Hasselt
Dender
2
0
FIN
11.02.17
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
KVV Coxyde
2
0
FIN
14.01.17
Heist
KVV Coxyde
3
0
FIN
17.12.16
Excelsior Virton
Geel
1
0
FIN
10.12.16
Royal White Star Bruxelles
Dessel Sport
0
1
FIN
19.11.16
Oudenaarde
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
1
0
FIN
05.11.16
Beerschot
RFC Seraing
2
1
FIN
29.10.16
Royal White Star Bruxelles
KVV Coxyde
2
2
FIN
16.10.16
VW Hamme
Sporting Hasselt
1
1
FIN
08.10.16
Sprimont
Heist
2
1
FIN
01.10.16
Deinze
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
3
2
FIN
03.09.16
Sprimont
Beerschot
0
2
FIN
Belgio : Seconda Divisione Amateur
01.05.16
Grimbergen
Hoogstraten
1
2
FIN
24.04.16
Bornem
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
3
4
FIN
17.04.16
Londerzeel
Sparta Petegem
2
3
FIN
28.03.16
Liège
Sporting Hasselt
3
1
FIN
13.03.16
Grimbergen
Berchem Sport
1
3
FIN
06.03.16
Eendracht Aalst
VW Hamme
1
3
FIN
21.02.16
Cappellen
Rupel Boom
1
1
FIN
14.02.16
R. Wallonia Walhain
Bocholt
1
3
FIN
06.02.16
Beerschot
Sprimont
3
2
FIN
23.01.16
La Louvière Centre
Torhout
3
0
FIN
19.12.15
Tempo Overijse
Bocholt
0
1
FIN
06.12.15
Acren-Lessines
VW Hamme
0
3
FIN
21.11.15
Wallonne Ciney
Sprimont
0
0
FIN
15.11.15
KFC Izegem
Eendracht Aalst
1
3
FIN
11.11.15
Tienen
Rupel Boom
3
4
FIN
08.11.15
Berchem Sport
Hamoir
0
1
FIN
31.10.15
La Louvière Centre
Bornem
1
1
FIN
25.10.15
Diegem Sport
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
2
0
FIN
18.10.15
R. Wallonia Walhain
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
2
2
FIN
04.10.15
Hamoir
Sporting Hasselt
2
0
FIN
20.09.15
R. Wallonia Walhain
Wallonne Ciney
4
2
FIN
06.09.15
Diegem Sport
Tienen
1
0
FIN
30.08.15
Grimbergen
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
1
2
FIN
12.08.15
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
Hoogstraten
0
3
FIN
03.05.15
Diegem Sport
Bocholt
2
2
FIN
26.04.15
Bornem
Royal Géants Athois
4
1
FIN
12.04.15
KVV Coxyde
Rupel Boom
2
3
FIN
29.03.15
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
KFC Turnhout
5
0
FIN
21.03.15
KRC Gent
Olsa Brakel
3
1
FIN
14.03.15
Dender
Tournai
5
0
FIN
07.03.15
Torhout
Royal Géants Athois
2
2
FIN
01.03.15
Rupel Boom
VW Hamme
1
0
FIN
22.02.15
Diegem Sport
Cappellen
0
4
FIN
14.02.15
CS Visé
Bocholt
2
5
FIN
08.02.15
Rupel Boom
KFC Izegem
1
1
FIN
25.01.15
Olsa Brakel
VW Hamme
3
1
FIN
21.12.14
Bornem
Deinze
2
2
FIN
14.12.14
VW Hamme
Londerzeel
1
1
FIN
07.12.14
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Rupel Boom
1
3
FIN
29.11.14
Olsa Brakel
Dender
0
0
FIN
23.11.14
Royal Géants Athois
Bornem
1
2
FIN
15.11.14
Tournai
KSV Temse
1
3
FIN
09.11.14
Tienen
La Louvière Centre
2
0
FIN
25.10.14
Tournai
Deinze
2
1
FIN