Dimitar Sokolov (D. Sokolov)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
23.10.15
Pirin Razlog
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
17.10.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Pirin Razlog
2
0
FIN
03.10.15
Pirin Razlog
Bansko
2
2
FIN
27.09.15
Oborishte
Pirin Razlog
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
23.09.15
Pirin Razlog
Cherno More
1
7
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
19.09.15
Pirin Razlog
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
0
0
FIN
12.09.15
FK Botev Galabovo
Pirin Razlog
4
1
FIN
29.08.15
Pirin Razlog
OFK Pomorie
0
1
FIN
22.08.15
Sozopol
Pirin Razlog
1
2
FIN
16.08.15
Pirin Razlog
Neftohimik
3
1
FIN
09.08.15
PFK Litex Lovech II
Pirin Razlog
1
0
FIN
02.08.15
Pirin Razlog
Ludogorets II
1
0
FIN
25.07.15
Spartak Pleven
Pirin Razlog
4
1
FIN
30.05.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Pirin Razlog
4
2
FIN
24.05.15
Pirin Razlog
Sozopol
1
2
FIN
16.05.15
Pirin Razlog
FK Botev Galabovo
2
1
FIN
02.05.15
Pirin Razlog
Montana
0
2
FIN
26.04.15
Septemvri Simitli
Pirin Razlog
0
0
FIN
18.04.15
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Razlog
0
0
FIN
15.04.15
Pirin Razlog
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
09.04.15
Bansko
Pirin Razlog
1
1
FIN
04.04.15
Pirin Razlog
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
1
FIN
27.03.15
FK Burgas
Pirin Razlog
1
1
FIN
21.03.15
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Pirin Razlog
2
1
FIN
07.03.15
OFK Pirin
Pirin Razlog
5
0
FIN
28.02.15
Pirin Razlog
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
0
1
FIN
29.11.14
Pirin Razlog
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
1
FIN
22.11.14
Sozopol
Pirin Razlog
2
2
FIN
08.11.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Pirin Razlog
2
2
FIN
02.11.14
Pirin Razlog
FK Burgas
3
1
FIN
24.10.14
Montana
Pirin Razlog
3
0
FIN
18.10.14
Pirin Razlog
Septemvri Simitli
2
1
FIN
03.10.14
Spartak Varna
Pirin Razlog
1
2
FIN
28.09.14
Pirin Razlog
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
24.09.14
Pirin Razlog
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
20.09.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Pirin Razlog
0
1
FIN
13.09.14
Pirin Razlog
Bansko
1
1
FIN
30.08.14
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Pirin Razlog
2
1
FIN
23.08.14
Pirin Razlog
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
0
FIN
16.08.14
FC Rakovski 2011
Pirin Razlog
3
0
FIN
09.08.14
Pirin Razlog
OFK Pirin
1
0
FIN
02.08.14
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
Pirin Razlog
1
2
FIN
17.05.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Pirin Razlog
4
0
FIN
11.05.14
Pirin Razlog
Akademik Svishtov
0
0
FIN
07.05.14
Pirin Razlog
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
1
0
FIN
03.05.14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Pirin Razlog
0
1
FIN
26.04.14
Pirin Razlog
Marek
0
0
FIN
17.04.14
Dunav 2010
Pirin Razlog
1
2
FIN
12.04.14
Pirin Razlog
FK Haskovo 2009
3
0
FIN
06.04.14
FC Rakovski 2011
Pirin Razlog
5
0
FIN
29.03.14
Pirin Razlog
Bansko
2
1
FIN
22.03.14
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Razlog
3
0
FIN
16.03.14
Pirin Razlog
Montana
2
2
FIN
09.03.14
Spartak Varna
Pirin Razlog
3
0
FIN
01.03.14
Pirin Razlog
FK Botev Galabovo
1
1
FIN
10.11.13
Pirin Razlog
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FIN
02.11.13
Akademik Svishtov
Pirin Razlog
2
2
FIN
26.10.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Pirin Razlog
2
0
FIN
20.10.13
Pirin Razlog
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
12.10.13
Pirin Razlog
Slavia Sofia
1
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
05.10.13
Marek
Pirin Razlog
3
1
FIN
28.09.13
Pirin Razlog
Dunav 2010
3
2
FIN
21.09.13
FK Haskovo 2009
Pirin Razlog
3
0
FIN
05.06.11
FC Botev Krivodol
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2
2
FIN
01.06.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
FK Septemvri Simitli
3
1
FIN
28.05.11
FK Malesh Mikrevo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3
0
FIN
25.05.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sportist Svoge
1
0
FIN
15.05.11
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Gotse Delchev
4
1
FIN
11.05.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
0
2
FIN
07.05.11
Vihren
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
0
FIN
30.04.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Bansko
0
0
FIN
23.04.11
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2
2
FIN
16.04.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Chavdar Etropole
1
0
FIN
06.04.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Vihren
0
1
FIN
19.03.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Chavdar Etropole
1
2
FIN
12.03.11
FK Septemvri Simitli
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3
0
FIN
05.03.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sportist Svoge
0
0
FIN
26.02.11
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
0
FIN
04.12.10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
FK Malesh Mikrevo
1
0
FIN
27.11.10
Bansko
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
0
FIN
13.11.10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina
2
0
FIN
06.11.10
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
4
0
FIN
30.10.10
FC Botev Krivodol
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2
2
FIN
23.10.10
Vihren
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
2
FIN
02.10.10
Chavdar Etropole
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
0
FIN
25.09.10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
FK Septemvri Simitli
0
1
FIN
18.09.10
Sportist Svoge
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2
1
FIN
11.09.10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FIN
28.08.10
FK Malesh Mikrevo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
1
FIN
21.08.10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Bansko
3
2
FIN
14.08.10
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
0
FIN
07.08.10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
1
0
FIN
31.07.10
Pirin Gotse Delchev
FC Botev Krivodol
2
0
FIN