David Gjinollari (D. Gjinollari)
Ultime partite
Albania : Super League
11.05.24
Teuta Durres
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FIN
08.05.24
Erzeni
Teuta Durres
0
3
FIN
04.05.24
Teuta Durres
Egnatia
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Kukesi
Teuta Durres
0
2
FIN
13.04.24
Skenderbeu
Teuta Durres
0
1
FIN
07.04.24
Teuta Durres
Laci
0
1
FIN
03.04.24
Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durres
1
0
FIN
29.03.24
Tirana
Teuta Durres
1
2
FIN
16.03.24
Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana
1
0
FIN
Albania : Coppa
06.03.24
Tirana
Teuta Durres
DCR
6
5
1
1
FIN
Albania : Super League
02.03.24
Teuta Durres
Erzeni
3
0
FIN
25.02.24
Egnatia
Teuta Durres
0
0
FIN
Albania : Coppa
20.02.24
Teuta Durres
Tirana
0
0
FIN
Albania : Super League
16.02.24
Teuta Durres
Kukesi
1
0
FIN
10.02.24
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
2
1
FIN
03.02.24
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu
3
0
FIN
28.01.24
Laci
Teuta Durres
1
1
FIN
Albania : Coppa
24.01.24
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu
2
0
FIN
Albania : Super League
19.01.24
Teuta Durres
Tirana
2
2
FIN
13.01.24
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres
1
0
FIN
22.12.23
Teuta Durres
Dinamo Tirana
1
2
FIN
17.12.23
Erzeni
Teuta Durres
0
0
FIN
11.12.23
Teuta Durres
Egnatia
2
2
FIN
07.12.23
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres
1
1
FIN
03.12.23
Kukesi
Teuta Durres
0
0
FIN
28.11.23
Teuta Durres
Vllaznia
0
1
FIN
24.11.23
Skenderbeu
Teuta Durres
3
1
FIN
05.11.23
Teuta Durres
Laci
1
1
FIN
01.11.23
Tirana
Teuta Durres
2
0
FIN
28.10.23
Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana
0
1
FIN
22.10.23
Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durres
2
3
FIN
08.10.23
Teuta Durres
Erzeni
0
1
FIN
01.10.23
Egnatia
Teuta Durres
0
1
FIN
27.09.23
Teuta Durres
Kukesi
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
2
0
FIN
19.09.23
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu
1
0
FIN
15.09.23
Laci
Teuta Durres
6
1
FIN
02.09.23
Teuta Durres
Tirana
2
2
FIN
29.05.23
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres
2
0
FIN
25.05.23
Teuta Durres
Egnatia
1
0
FIN
21.05.23
Teuta Durres
Kastrioti
1
0
FIN
17.05.23
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
1
0
FIN
Albania : Coppa
10.05.23
Teuta Durres
Tirana
0
0
FIN
Albania : Super League
06.05.23
Teuta Durres
Tirana
2
1
FIN
Albania : Coppa
26.04.23
Tirana
Teuta Durres
3
0
FIN
Albania : Super League
22.04.23
Teuta Durres
Erzeni
2
0
FIN
15.04.23
Bylis
Teuta Durres
2
2
FIN
09.04.23
Teuta Durres
Laci
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana
0
2
FIN
19.03.23
Egnatia
Teuta Durres
1
1
FIN
Albania : Coppa
14.03.23
Kukesi
Teuta Durres
2
1
FIN
Albania : Super League
06.03.23
Teuta Durres
Vllaznia
1
1
FIN
Albania : Coppa
01.03.23
Teuta Durres
Kukesi
2
0
FIN
Albania : Super League
25.02.23
Tirana
Teuta Durres
0
2
FIN
18.02.23
Teuta Durres
Kukesi
1
0
FIN
12.02.23
Erzeni
Teuta Durres
1
1
FIN
07.02.23
Teuta Durres
Bylis
1
0
FIN
Albania : Coppa
03.02.23
Teuta Durres
Erzeni
1
0
FIN
Albania : Super League
30.01.23
Laci
Teuta Durres
4
3
FIN
26.01.23
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres
0
2
FIN
22.01.23
Teuta Durres
Egnatia
1
1
FIN
Albania : Coppa
18.01.23
Erzeni
Teuta Durres
1
1
FIN
Albania : Super League
14.01.23
Teuta Durres
Kastrioti
2
0
FIN
22.12.22
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
4
0
FIN
16.12.22
Teuta Durres
Tirana
1
0
FIN
11.12.22
Kukesi
Teuta Durres
0
1
FIN
14.11.22
Teuta Durres
Erzeni
1
2
FIN
02.11.22
Bylis
Teuta Durres
0
0
FIN
29.10.22
Teuta Durres
Laci
0
1
FIN
21.10.22
Teuta Durres
Partizani Tirana
1
4
FIN
15.10.22
Egnatia
Teuta Durres
1
2
FIN
Albania : Coppa
11.10.22
Teuta Durres
Luzi
2
0
FIN
Albania : Super League
08.10.22
Kastrioti
Teuta Durres
2
1
FIN
30.09.22
Teuta Durres
Vllaznia
0
0
FIN
Albania : Coppa
26.09.22
Luzi
Teuta Durres
0
0
FIN
Albania : Super League
16.09.22
Tirana
Teuta Durres
4
0
FIN
09.09.22
Teuta Durres
Kukesi
0
0
FIN
03.09.22
Erzeni
Teuta Durres
0
0
FIN
27.08.22
Teuta Durres
Bylis
1
1
FIN
Albania : League 1
30.04.22
BUR
Shkumbini Peqin
2
0
FIN
23.04.22
Apolonia Fier
BUR
4
0
FIN
16.04.22
BUR
Vora
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Lushnja
BUR
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
BUR
Erzeni
0
0
FIN
19.03.22
BUR
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Pogradeci
BUR
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
BUR
Turbina Cerrik
3
0
FIN
26.02.22
Bylis
BUR
1
0
FIN
19.02.22
BUR
Beselidhja Lezha
3
0
FIN
12.02.22
Besa
BUR
3
1
FIN
05.02.22
BUR
Butrinti Sarande
0
0
FIN
29.01.22
Tomori Berat
BUR
0
0
FIN
22.01.22
BUR
Terbuni
1
1
FIN
19.12.21
Shkumbini Peqin
BUR
0
1
FIN
14.12.21
BUR
Apolonia Fier
1
0
FIN
05.12.21
Vora
BUR
0
0
FIN
28.11.21
BUR
Lushnja
0
0
FIN
24.11.21
Erzeni
BUR
1
0
FIN
21.11.21
Korabi Peshkopi
BUR
3
1
FIN
07.11.21
BUR
Pogradeci
1
1
FIN