Danyil Strochinskyi (D. Strochinskyi)
Ultime partite
Ucraina : Druha Liga
25.05.24
Trostianets
Real Pharm
6
1
FIN
19.05.24
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
Trostianets
4
0
FIN
11.05.24
Trostianets
Chayka
0
2
FIN
04.05.24
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
Trostianets
1
0
FIN
27.04.24
Trostianets
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
1
1
FIN
17.04.24
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Trostianets
1
0
FIN
12.04.24
Trostianets
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
1
FIN
30.03.24
Trostianets
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
1
FIN
23.03.24
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Trostianets
0
0
FIN
05.11.23
FK Kudrivka
Skala 1911 Stryi
1
2
FIN
06.10.23
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FK Kudrivka
1
2
FIN
30.09.23
FK Kudrivka
Real Pharm
3
1
FIN
24.09.23
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FK Kudrivka
3
0
FIN
18.09.23
FK Kudrivka
Chayka
1
0
FIN
13.09.23
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
FK Kudrivka
0
1
FIN
08.09.23
FK Kudrivka
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
3
0
FIN
26.08.23
FK Kudrivka
Trostianets
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
Nyva Vinnytsya
FK Kudrivka
1
0
FIN
11.08.23
FK Kudrivka
VAST Mykolaiv
9
0
FIN
06.08.23
Skala 1911 Stryi
FK Kudrivka
4
3
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
02.08.23
FK Kudrivka
Kremin'
3
0
FIN
29.07.23
FK Olimpiya Savyntsi
FK Kudrivka
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
26.11.22
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Yarud Mariupol'
1
4
FIN
20.11.22
Yarud Mariupol'
Bukovyna
0
1
FIN
05.11.22
Yarud Mariupol'
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
1
FIN
29.10.22
Yarud Mariupol'
Polessya
0
2
FIN
16.10.22
Yarud Mariupol'
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
08.10.22
Yarud Mariupol'
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0
2
FIN
02.10.22
Bukovyna
Yarud Mariupol'
3
1
FIN
23.09.22
Yarud Mariupol'
Nyva Ternopil
0
2
FIN
16.09.22
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Yarud Mariupol'
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Polessya
Yarud Mariupol'
4
2
FIN
02.09.22
Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia
27.08.22
Karpaty Lviv
Yarud Mariupol'
3
0
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
22.05.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
FC Volyn Lutsk II
2
0
FIN
16.05.21
Karpaty Lviv
FK Obolon' Kiev II
2
2
FIN
07.05.21
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FK Obolon' Kiev II
1
0
FIN
01.05.21
Rubikon
FK Obolon' Kiev II
1
2
FIN
26.04.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Karpaty Halych
2
0
FIN
09.04.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Obolon' Kiev II
4
0
FIN
03.04.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
2
FIN
28.03.21
Uzhhorod
FK Obolon' Kiev II
4
2
FIN
20.03.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Bukovyna
0
1
FIN