Danu Kinsella Bishop (D. Bishop)
Ultime partite
Irlanda : Division 1
24.05.24
Athlone Town
UCD
2
2
FIN
17.05.24
UCD
Finn Harps
3
3
FIN
10.05.24
Kerry Football Club
UCD
1
2
FIN
06.05.24
UCD
Cobh Ramblers
1
2
FIN
03.05.24
UCD
Longford Town
1
0
FIN
26.04.24
Treaty United
UCD
0
2
FIN
19.04.24
Wexford Giovaniles
UCD
2
3
FIN
12.04.24
UCD
Cork City
0
0
FIN
05.04.24
Finn Harps
UCD
1
1
FIN
01.04.24
UCD
Kerry Football Club
1
1
FIN
29.03.24
Longford Town
UCD
1
2
FIN
22.03.24
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
1
2
FIN
15.03.24
UCD
Athlone Town
3
0
FIN
08.03.24
UCD
Wexford Giovaniles
1
2
FIN
01.03.24
Cork City
UCD
1
0
FIN
23.02.24
UCD
Treaty United
0
1
FIN
16.02.24
Bray Wanderers
UCD
1
2
FIN
Irlanda : Premier Division
03.11.23
UCD
Dundalk
1
5
FIN
27.10.23
Shelbourne
UCD
3
2
FIN
22.10.23
UCD
Cork City
0
2
FIN
12.10.23
UCD
Bohemians
1
2
FIN
29.09.23
Derry City
UCD
6
0
FIN
22.09.23
UCD
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
FIN
16.09.23
Sligo Rovers
UCD
2
0
FIN
06.09.23
UCD
Derry City
0
5
FIN
01.09.23
Drogheda United
UCD
3
0
FIN
25.08.23
UCD
St Patrick's
0
1
FIN
11.08.23
Cork City
UCD
1
1
FIN
28.07.23
Bohemians
UCD
2
0
FIN
14.07.23
UCD
Drogheda United
1
3
FIN
07.07.23
UCD
Shelbourne
0
4
FIN
30.06.23
St Patrick's
UCD
7
0
FIN
23.06.23
UCD
Sligo Rovers
2
1
FIN
09.06.23
Shamrock Rovers
UCD
4
0
FIN
05.06.23
Dundalk
UCD
4
1
FIN
02.06.23
UCD
St Patrick's
1
3
FIN
26.05.23
Drogheda United
UCD
3
1
FIN
12.05.23
UCD
Shamrock Rovers
0
3
FIN
05.05.23
Shelbourne
UCD
1
0
FIN
01.05.23
UCD
Dundalk
0
2
FIN
28.04.23
UCD
Bohemians
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Sligo Rovers
UCD
3
1
FIN
07.04.23
UCD
Shelbourne
0
0
FIN
17.03.23
Bohemians
UCD
2
1
FIN
10.03.23
UCD
Drogheda United
0
1
FIN
06.03.23
UCD
Derry City
0
4
FIN
03.03.23
Cork City
UCD
4
0
FIN
24.02.23
UCD
Sligo Rovers
2
3
FIN
17.02.23
Dundalk
UCD
1
1
FIN
Irlanda : Play-Offs 1/2
26.11.21
Waterford United
UCD
1
2
FIN
Irlanda : Division 1
22.10.21
UCD
Treaty United
2
1
FIN
15.10.21
UCD
Cork City
1
0
FIN
01.10.21
Wexford Giovaniles
UCD
2
1
FIN
24.09.21
Galway
UCD
4
1
FIN
03.09.21
UCD
Bray Wanderers
4
3
FIN
21.08.21
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
0
2
FIN
06.08.21
UCD
Shelbourne
0
0
FIN
30.07.21
Cork City
UCD
1
1
FIN
16.07.21
Treaty United
UCD
2
1
FIN
09.07.21
UCD
Wexford Giovaniles
2
1
FIN
02.07.21
UCD
Galway
0
2
FIN
25.06.21
Cabinteely
UCD
1
2
FIN
18.06.21
Bray Wanderers
UCD
4
0
FIN
11.06.21
UCD
Cobh Ramblers
1
2
FIN
28.05.21
Athlone Town
UCD
2
3
FIN
21.05.21
Shelbourne
UCD
3
1
FIN
14.05.21
UCD
Cork City
0
0
FIN
07.05.21
UCD
Treaty United
3
2
FIN
30.04.21
Wexford Giovaniles
UCD
0
6
FIN
23.04.21
Galway
UCD
2
2
FIN
16.04.21
UCD
Cabinteely
4
1
FIN
09.04.21
UCD
Bray Wanderers
0
0
FIN
31.10.20
UCD
Longford Town
DTS
2
3
1
1
FIN
27.10.20
Galway
UCD
2
2
FIN
16.10.20
UCD
Cabinteely
5
1
FIN
09.10.20
Athlone Town
UCD
2
4
FIN
02.10.20
UCD
Bray Wanderers
1
3
FIN
26.09.20
Shamrock Rovers FC Riserva
UCD
2
5
FIN
21.09.20
Longford Town
UCD
3
1
FIN
12.09.20
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
0
6
FIN
21.08.20
Cabinteely
UCD
0
3
FIN
17.08.20
UCD
Athlone Town
2
1
FIN
14.08.20
Bray Wanderers
UCD
2
0
FIN
07.08.20
UCD
Shamrock Rovers FC Riserva
3
1
FIN
31.07.20
UCD
Longford Town
0
0
FIN
06.03.20
Drogheda United
UCD
5
1
FIN
28.02.20
UCD
Cobh Ramblers
1
0
FIN
Irlanda : Premier Division
25.10.19
Waterford United
UCD
4
2
FIN
18.10.19
UCD
Shamrock Rovers
0
3
FIN
11.10.19
Cork City
UCD
3
2
FIN
04.10.19
Finn Harps
UCD
0
0
FIN
20.09.19
UCD
Sligo Rovers
0
2
FIN
16.08.19
Bohemians
UCD
10
1
FIN
02.08.19
UCD
Derry City
1
3
FIN
26.07.19
UCD
Waterford United
1
2
FIN
21.07.19
Shamrock Rovers
UCD
7
0
FIN
15.07.19
UCD
Bohemians
3
0
FIN
12.07.19
Derry City
UCD
0
0
FIN
05.07.19
UCD
Finn Harps
1
0
FIN
01.07.19
Sligo Rovers
UCD
5
1
FIN