Danil Benedyk (D. Benedyk)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2
27.03.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Mashuk-KMV
1
3
FIN
07.03.22
Essentuki
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FIN
10.10.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Spartak Nal'chik
1
5
FIN
26.09.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
0
0
FIN
18.09.21
Anzhi
Spartak Nal'chik
2
0
FIN
12.09.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Chayka
1
0
FIN
04.09.21
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FIN
18.08.21
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Essentuki
2
1
FIN
07.08.21
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
FIN
15.06.21
Biolog
FK Krasnodar III
5
1
FIN
09.06.21
FK Krasnodar III
Essentuki
3
0
FIN
27.04.21
FK Krasnodar III
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FIN
15.04.21
FK Krasnodar III
FK Inter Cherkessk
2
2
FIN
10.04.21
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
FIN
04.04.21
FK Krasnodar III
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
25.03.21
FK Krasnodar III
Anzhi
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Krasnodar III
0
1
FIN
12.03.21
FK Krasnodar III
Chernomorets
0
2
FIN
07.03.21
Essentuki
FK Krasnodar III
1
3
FIN
19.11.20
FK Krasnodar III
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
5
FIN
07.11.20
Legion Dynamo
FK Krasnodar III
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
01.11.20
Krasnodar II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
4
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
30.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
SKA Rostov
0
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
28.10.20
Neftekhimik
Krasnodar II
5
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
25.10.20
Druzhba
FK Krasnodar III
1
4
FIN
22.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
Tuapse
5
3
FIN
16.10.20
FK Krasnodar III
Forte Taganrog
1
3
FIN
11.10.20
Mashuk-KMV
FK Krasnodar III
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
04.10.20
Krasnodar II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
27.09.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
FIN
19.09.20
FK Krasnodar III
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
13.09.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
FK Krasnodar III
4
2
FIN
07.09.20
FK Krasnodar III
Dinamo Stavropol
1
3
FIN
28.08.20
Anzhi
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
FIN
23.08.20
FK Krasnodar III
Spartak Nal'chik
3
2
FIN
15.08.20
Chernomorets
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
FIN
09.08.20
FK Krasnodar III
Biolog
1
0
FIN
14.03.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Krasnodar III
4
0
FIN
04.10.19
FK Krasnodar III
FK Inter Cherkessk
3
2
FIN
14.09.19
Mashuk-KMV
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
FIN
08.09.19
FK Krasnodar III
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FIN
25.08.19
Chernomorets
FK Krasnodar III
6
0
FIN
27.04.19
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Krasnodar III
3
1
FIN
05.09.18
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Krasnodar III
2
0
FIN
02.09.18
Chernomorets
FK Krasnodar III
7
0
FIN