Daniel Collette (D. Collette)
Ultime partite
Lussemburgo : National Division
26.11.17
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
1
1
FIN
19.11.17
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
3
FIN
19.08.17
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
0
6
FIN
13.08.17
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
4
1
FIN
21.05.17
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
1
1
FIN
07.05.17
Jeunesse Canach
UNA Strassen
1
3
FIN
01.05.17
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
25.02.17
UNA Strassen
Rumelange
2
0
FIN
12.02.17
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Lussemburgo
3
0
FIN
11.12.16
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
0
3
FIN
04.12.16
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse Canach
0
2
FIN
05.11.16
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
3
0
FIN
23.10.16
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
1
3
FIN
16.10.16
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
29.09.16
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
1
FIN
25.09.16
UN Käerjéng
UNA Strassen
0
2
FIN
11.09.16
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
1
3
FIN
27.08.16
Rumelange
UNA Strassen
0
2
FIN
21.08.16
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
4
4
FIN
14.08.16
RFC Union Lussemburgo
UNA Strassen
1
0
FIN
07.08.16
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
0
5
FIN
22.05.16
Grevenmacher
UNA Strassen
3
0
FIN
13.05.16
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
FIN
08.05.16
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
4
0
FIN
30.04.16
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FIN
24.04.16
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Lussemburgo
1
2
FIN
16.04.16
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
2
2
FIN
10.04.16
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
3
1
FIN
03.04.16
Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen
1
1
FIN
13.03.16
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
3
1
FIN
28.02.16
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
1
0
FIN
21.02.16
UNA Strassen
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
0
FIN
29.11.15
Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
4
2
FIN
08.11.15
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
0
0
FIN
31.10.15
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
4
3
FIN
25.10.15
RFC Union Lussemburgo
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
18.10.15
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
4
3
FIN
20.09.15
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FIN
13.09.15
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
2
0
FIN
27.08.15
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
4
2
FIN
23.08.15
Rumelange
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
16.08.15
UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
2
2
FIN
09.08.15
Etzella Ettelbrück
UNA Strassen
2
6
FIN
02.08.15
UNA Strassen
Grevenmacher
4
1
FIN
19.04.14
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
4
FIN
06.04.14
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
23.02.14
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FIN
24.11.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
1
1
FIN
09.11.13
Jeunesse Canach
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
2
FIN
03.11.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
6
3
FIN
27.10.13
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
0
FIN
03.10.13
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
29.09.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
3
1
FIN
22.09.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Wiltz
3
1
FIN
15.09.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
4
FIN
25.08.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rumelange
1
0
FIN
18.08.13
Progrès Niedercorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FIN
10.08.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
25.07.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Ventspils
1
4
FIN
18.07.13
Ventspils
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FIN
09.07.13
TPS
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FIN
04.07.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
TPS
2
0
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
26.05.13
Wiltz
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FIN
22.05.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
1
5
FIN
12.05.13
Jeunesse Canach
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
0
FIN
28.04.13
Progrès Niedercorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
4
FIN
21.04.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
FIN
17.04.13
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FIN
13.04.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
2
4
FIN
07.04.13
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FIN
30.03.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Union Kayl-Tétange
4
1
FIN
10.03.13
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
4
FIN
06.03.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FIN
03.03.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
3
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
05.02.13
Lussemburgo
Armenia
1
1
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
25.11.12
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FIN
10.11.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Jeunesse Canach
5
1
FIN
04.11.12
UN Käerjéng
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
3
FIN
28.10.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
0
0
FIN
21.10.12
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FIN
04.10.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Grevenmacher
0
0
FIN
30.09.12
Union Kayl-Tétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FIN
26.09.12
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FIN
22.09.12
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
3
FIN
16.09.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Mondiali Europa
11.09.12
Irlanda del Nord
Lussemburgo
1
1
FIN
07.09.12
Lussemburgo
Portogallo
1
2
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
25.08.12
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FIN
19.08.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Lussemburgo
3
4
FIN
05.08.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Wiltz
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
12.07.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
FIN
05.07.12
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
0
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
02.06.12
Lussemburgo
Malta
0
2
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
05.05.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
2
1
FIN
29.04.12
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
5
FIN
22.04.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
1
2
FIN
15.04.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
Union Kayl-Tétange
4
3
FIN
06.04.12
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
4
FIN
01.04.12
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
2
1
FIN
25.03.12
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FIN