Damian Nawrocik (D. Nawrocik)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 2
20.11.11
Jarota Jarocin
Raków Czestochowa
0
0
FIN
12.11.11
Chrobry Głogów
Jarota Jarocin
0
1
FIN
06.11.11
Jarota Jarocin
KP Calisia Kalisz
3
1
FIN
30.10.11
Jarota Jarocin
ROW Rybnik
3
3
FIN
22.10.11
Elana Toruń
Jarota Jarocin
0
0
FIN
12.10.11
MKS Tur Turek
Jarota Jarocin
2
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
30.04.11
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
KSZO 1929
1
2
FIN
15.04.11
Podbeskidzie
KSZO 1929
0
0
FIN
09.04.11
KSZO 1929
Górnik Leczna
0
0
FIN
02.04.11
Warta Poznan
KSZO 1929
6
1
FIN
26.03.11
KSZO 1929
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FIN
20.03.11
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
KSZO 1929
1
2
FIN
11.03.11
KSZO 1929
Pogon Stettino
0
0
FIN
05.03.11
Flota Świnoujście
KSZO 1929
2
1
FIN
13.11.10
Lódz
KSZO 1929
0
0
FIN
06.11.10
KSZO 1929
Katowice
1
2
FIN
30.10.10
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
KSZO 1929
3
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
26.10.10
KSZO 1929
Polonia Varsavia
DTS
0
2
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
23.10.10
KSZO 1929
Nieciecza
2
0
FIN
16.10.10
Górnik Polkowice
KSZO 1929
1
0
FIN
09.10.10
KSZO 1929
Kolejarz Stróże
3
1
FIN
02.10.10
Ruch Radzionków
KSZO 1929
1
0
FIN
25.09.10
KSZO 1929
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
0
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
22.09.10
KSZO 1929
Arka Gdynia
DTS
2
1
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
18.09.10
Kluczbork
KSZO 1929
1
1
FIN
11.09.10
KSZO 1929
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FIN
04.09.10
Górnik Leczna
KSZO 1929
2
1
FIN
28.08.10
KSZO 1929
Warta Poznan
0
1
FIN
28.03.10
Lódz
Katowice
1
2
FIN
20.03.10
Wisla Plock
Lódz
1
2
FIN
13.03.10
Lódz
KSZO 1929
1
0
FIN
07.03.10
Lódz
Widzew Lódz
1
4
FIN
11.11.09
Lódz
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
3
0
FIN
07.11.09
Warta Poznan
Lódz
1
2
FIN
30.10.09
Lódz
Motor Lublin
5
2
FIN
24.10.09
Stal Stalowa Wola
Lódz
2
3
FIN
17.10.09
Lódz
Górnik Leczna
4
2
FIN
13.10.09
Lódz
Kluczbork
0
0
FIN
10.10.09
Górnik Zabrze
Lódz
1
1
FIN
06.10.09
Lódz
Znicz Pruszków
3
0
FIN
30.09.09
Pogon Stettino
Lódz
0
2
FIN
20.09.09
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Lódz
4
1
FIN
17.09.09
Lódz
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
12.09.09
Podbeskidzie
Lódz
2
1
FIN
05.09.09
Lódz
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
2
1
FIN
02.09.09
Katowice
Lódz
4
1
FIN
30.08.09
Lódz
Wisla Plock
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
04.04.09
Arka Gdynia
Legia Varsavia
0
1
FIN
15.03.09
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
0
1
FIN
06.03.09
Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia
2
2
FIN
28.02.09
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Arka Gdynia
3
0
FIN
07.12.08
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia
2
1
FIN
30.11.08
Polonia Varsavia
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
22.11.08
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
14.11.08
Arka Gdynia
Belchatów
2
0
FIN
11.11.08
Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
08.11.08
Ruch Chorzów
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
25.10.08
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Bytom
1
3
FIN
18.10.08
Slask Breslavia
Arka Gdynia
2
1
FIN
21.09.08
Arka Gdynia
Lódz
4
0
FIN
31.08.08
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznan
2
1
FIN
23.08.08
Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia
1
2
FIN
15.08.08
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN