Constantin Sascha Marinkovic (S. Marinkovic)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
07.10.17
Wacker Burghausen
Bayreuth
3
1
FIN
29.09.17
Wacker Burghausen
Bayern Monaco II
3
1
FIN
23.09.17
Augusta II
Wacker Burghausen
1
0
FIN
15.09.17
Wacker Burghausen
Pipinsried
2
2
FIN
08.09.17
Wacker Burghausen
Eichstätt
0
1
FIN
01.09.17
Wacker Burghausen
Schweinfurt 05
0
0
FIN
26.08.17
Unterföhring
Wacker Burghausen
1
3
FIN
19.08.17
Wacker Burghausen
Greuther Furth II
2
1
FIN
15.08.17
Wacker Burghausen
Schalding-Heining
3
0
FIN
12.08.17
Garching
Wacker Burghausen
0
0
FIN
04.08.17
Wacker Burghausen
Ingolstadt II
2
3
FIN
29.07.17
Seligenporten
Wacker Burghausen
0
2
FIN
25.07.17
Wacker Burghausen
Illertissen
1
4
FIN
21.07.17
Monaco 1860
Wacker Burghausen
3
1
FIN
20.05.17
1860 Rosenheim
Buchbach
2
3
FIN
13.05.17
Wacker Burghausen
1860 Rosenheim
0
1
FIN
05.05.17
1860 Rosenheim
Seligenporten
3
0
FIN
28.04.17
Illertissen
1860 Rosenheim
2
3
FIN
22.04.17
Bayreuth
1860 Rosenheim
3
1
FIN
17.04.17
1860 Rosenheim
Norimberga II
2
1
FIN
13.04.17
Schweinfurt 05
1860 Rosenheim
1
1
FIN
08.04.17
1860 Rosenheim
Schalding-Heining
3
0
FIN
01.04.17
Augusta II
1860 Rosenheim
4
1
FIN
25.03.17
Greuther Furth II
1860 Rosenheim
2
2
FIN
19.03.17
1860 Rosenheim
Bayern Monaco II
2
1
FIN
11.03.17
1860 Rosenheim
Memmingen
0
3
FIN
04.03.17
Garching
1860 Rosenheim
0
2
FIN
26.11.16
1860 Rosenheim
Bayern Hof
1
0
FIN
19.11.16
1860 Rosenheim
Monaco 1860 II
2
0
FIN
12.11.16
1860 Rosenheim
Ingolstadt II
3
3
FIN
05.11.16
SpVgg Unterhaching
1860 Rosenheim
4
0
FIN
28.10.16
Buchbach
1860 Rosenheim
2
1
FIN
23.10.16
1860 Rosenheim
Wacker Burghausen
1
2
FIN
08.10.16
1860 Rosenheim
Illertissen
0
1
FIN
01.10.16
Norimberga II
1860 Rosenheim
2
2
FIN
23.09.16
1860 Rosenheim
Schweinfurt 05
4
2
FIN
17.09.16
Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim
3
0
FIN
09.09.16
1860 Rosenheim
Augusta II
3
0
FIN
02.09.16
Bayern Monaco II
1860 Rosenheim
2
1
FIN
26.08.16
1860 Rosenheim
Greuther Furth II
1
0
FIN
19.08.16
Memmingen
1860 Rosenheim
0
1
FIN
12.08.16
1860 Rosenheim
Garching
0
2
FIN
05.08.16
Bayern Hof
1860 Rosenheim
0
1
FIN
02.08.16
Monaco 1860 II
1860 Rosenheim
1
0
FIN
29.07.16
1860 Rosenheim
Bayreuth
1
1
FIN
22.07.16
Ingolstadt II
1860 Rosenheim
3
0
FIN
17.07.16
1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
2
FIN
Germania : Play-Offs 4/5
03.06.16
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1860 Rosenheim
0
1
FIN
31.05.16
1860 Rosenheim
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
0
FIN
27.05.16
Augusta II
1860 Rosenheim
1
0
FIN
24.05.16
1860 Rosenheim
Augusta II
2
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
16.05.15
Voluntari
Foresta Suceava
4
1
FIN
09.05.15
Foresta Suceava
Sport Club Bacău
1
3
FIN
02.05.15
Sport Club Bacău
Foresta Suceava
4
3
FIN
25.04.15
Foresta Suceava
Voluntari
1
3
FIN
18.04.15
Academica Clinceni
Foresta Suceava
6
0
FIN
10.04.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Foresta Suceava
1
1
FIN
04.04.15
Foresta Suceava
FC Gloria Buzău
1
2
FIN
28.03.15
FC Gloria Buzău
Foresta Suceava
3
0
FIN
21.03.15
Foresta Suceava
Voluntari
0
1
FIN
18.03.15
Academica Clinceni
Foresta Suceava
2
0
FIN
14.03.15
Foresta Suceava
Sport Club Bacău
2
0
FIN
07.03.15
Foresta Suceava
ACS Berceni
3
2
FIN
22.11.14
Foresta Suceava
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
FIN
15.11.14
FC Municipal Dorohoi
Foresta Suceava
0
0
FIN
08.11.14
Foresta Suceava
FC Farul Constanţa
4
1
FIN
01.11.14
Foresta Suceava
FC Gloria Buzău
2
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
30.10.14
Foresta Suceava
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
3
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
26.10.14
Voluntari
Foresta Suceava
2
2
FIN
18.10.14
Foresta Suceava
Academica Clinceni
1
1
FIN
11.10.14
ACS Berceni
Foresta Suceava
3
2
FIN
04.10.14
Foresta Suceava
Unirea Slobozia
1
1
FIN
27.09.14
CS Baloteşti
Foresta Suceava
1
2
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
23.09.14
Foresta Suceava
Gaz Metan Mediaş
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
20.09.14
Foresta Suceava
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
2
2
FIN
13.09.14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Foresta Suceava
0
2
FIN
06.09.14
Foresta Suceava
FC Municipal Dorohoi
3
0
FIN
30.08.14
FC Farul Constanţa
Foresta Suceava
1
1
FIN
01.12.12
CS Otopeni
Foresta Suceava
2
1
FIN
24.11.12
Foresta Suceava
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucarest
1
1
FIN
17.11.12
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Foresta Suceava
2
2
FIN
04.11.12
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Foresta Suceava
1
0
FIN
27.10.12
Foresta Suceava
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
FIN
24.10.12
Chindia Târgovişte
Foresta Suceava
2
0
FIN
20.10.12
Foresta Suceava
Academica Clinceni
0
0
FIN
13.10.12
Dinamo Bucarest II
Foresta Suceava
1
2
FIN
06.10.12
Foresta Suceava
FC Farul Constanţa
2
1
FIN
29.09.12
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
Foresta Suceava
1
0
FIN
15.10.11
CS Otopeni
CSMS Iaşi
2
0
FIN
08.10.11
CSMS Iaşi
FC Viitorul
1
0
FIN
17.09.11
CSMS Iaşi
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
2
0
FIN
12.03.11
FC Viitorul
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
1
1
FIN