Claudio Rubén Guerra (C. Guerra)
Ultime partite
Argentina : Primera Nacional
23.04.16
Juventud Unida G.
Nueva Chicago
2
1
FIN
16.04.16
Nueva Chicago
Guillermo Brown
1
0
FIN
09.04.16
Chacarita Juniors
Nueva Chicago
0
1
FIN
02.04.16
Nueva Chicago
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FIN
05.03.16
Nueva Chicago
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
FIN
28.02.16
Estudiantes de San Luis
Nueva Chicago
1
0
FIN
21.02.16
Nueva Chicago
Douglas Haig
2
0
FIN
14.02.16
Atlético Paraná
Nueva Chicago
1
1
FIN
06.02.16
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
0
1
FIN
30.01.16
Club Almagro
Nueva Chicago
0
2
FIN
15.11.15
Sportivo Belgrano
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
01.11.15
Sportivo Belgrano
Guillermo Brown
0
2
FIN
11.10.15
Sportivo Belgrano
Villa Dálmine
3
3
FIN
04.10.15
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Sportivo Belgrano
3
2
FIN
27.09.15
Sportivo Belgrano
Central Córdoba SdE
1
2
FIN
06.09.15
Sportivo Belgrano
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
1
0
FIN
29.08.15
Atlético Paraná
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
05.06.15
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Unión de Santa Fe
5
2
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
20.05.15
Unión de Santa Fe
Deportivo Armenio
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
29.03.15
Unión de Santa Fe
Vélez Sársfield
1
0
FIN
23.03.15
Aldosivi
Unión de Santa Fe
3
3
FIN
14.03.15
Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente
1
1
FIN
08.03.15
River Plate
Unión de Santa Fe
2
2
FIN
28.02.15
Unión de Santa Fe
Lanús
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
15.11.14
Unión de Santa Fe
Temperley
2
0
FIN
09.11.14
Independiente Rivadavia
Unión de Santa Fe
0
1
FIN
06.11.14
Unión de Santa Fe
All Boys
2
0
FIN
26.10.14
Crucero del Norte
Unión de Santa Fe
0
1
FIN
19.10.14
Unión de Santa Fe
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
12.10.14
Atlético Tucumán
Unión de Santa Fe
0
1
FIN
05.10.14
Unión de Santa Fe
Sportivo Belgrano
2
1
FIN
13.09.14
Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
FIN
07.09.14
All Boys
Unión de Santa Fe
2
2
FIN
29.08.14
Unión de Santa Fe
Crucero del Norte
3
0
FIN
24.08.14
Deportivo Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
2
2
FIN
17.08.14
Unión de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
2
3
FIN
10.08.14
Sportivo Belgrano
Unión de Santa Fe
3
1
FIN
24.05.14
Independiente
Defensa y Justicia
2
1
FIN
20.05.14
Defensa y Justicia
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
FIN
15.05.14
San Martín de San Juan
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
FIN
09.05.14
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
3
1
FIN
04.05.14
Sportivo Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia
4
2
FIN
26.04.14
Defensa y Justicia
Crucero del Norte
3
1
FIN
19.04.14
Almirante Brown
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
16.04.14
Defensa y Justicia
Brown de Adrogué
DCR
4
1
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
11.04.14
Defensa y Justicia
Unión de Santa Fe
0
0
FIN
05.04.14
Talleres Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
FIN
31.03.14
Defensa y Justicia
Sarmiento
2
0
FIN
24.03.14
Villa San Carlos
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
FIN
20.03.14
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
5
3
FIN
14.03.14
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
09.03.14
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
FIN
26.02.14
Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
3
0
FIN
21.02.14
Boca Unidos
Defensa y Justicia
2
1
FIN
16.02.14
Defensa y Justicia
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FIN
10.02.14
Patronato
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
08.12.13
Instituto AC Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
02.12.13
Defensa y Justicia
Douglas Haig
4
0
FIN
23.11.13
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
0
0
FIN
18.11.13
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
FIN
14.11.13
Defensa y Justicia
San Martín de San Juan
3
0
FIN
08.11.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
04.11.13
Defensa y Justicia
Sportivo Belgrano
4
0
FIN
29.10.13
Crucero del Norte
Defensa y Justicia
2
2
FIN
21.10.13
Defensa y Justicia
Almirante Brown
1
0
FIN
14.10.13
Unión de Santa Fe
Defensa y Justicia
3
1
FIN
07.10.13
Defensa y Justicia
Talleres Córdoba
1
3
FIN
30.09.13
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
2
4
FIN
21.09.13
Defensa y Justicia
Villa San Carlos
2
1
FIN
17.09.13
Banfield
Defensa y Justicia
3
0
FIN
14.09.13
Defensa y Justicia
Huracán
1
0
FIN
09.09.13
Independiente Rivadavia
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
30.08.13
Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
FIN
24.08.13
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
FIN
18.08.13
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Unidos
2
0
FIN
12.08.13
Brown de Adrogué
Defensa y Justicia
1
3
FIN
04.08.13
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato
1
0
FIN
14.06.13
Aldosivi
Boca Unidos
2
0
FIN
08.06.13
Sarmiento
Aldosivi
1
0
FIN
18.05.13
Aldosivi
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
0
1
FIN
12.05.13
Instituto AC Córdoba
Aldosivi
2
0
FIN
05.05.13
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
0
0
FIN
26.04.13
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
20.04.13
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Aldosivi
0
1
FIN
15.04.13
Aldosivi
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FIN
07.04.13
Douglas Haig
Aldosivi
1
0
FIN
30.03.13
Aldosivi
Almirante Brown
4
2
FIN
23.03.13
Independiente Rivadavia
Aldosivi
2
0
FIN
17.03.13
Aldosivi
Patronato
0
0
FIN
10.03.13
Atlético Tucumán
Aldosivi
0
0
FIN
02.03.13
Aldosivi
Club Olimpo
0
3
FIN
23.02.13
Nueva Chicago
Aldosivi
0
0
FIN
15.02.13
Aldosivi
Banfield
1
1
FIN
10.02.13
Huracán
Aldosivi
1
1
FIN
03.02.13
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
3
1
FIN
Argentina : Coppa Argentina
28.01.13
Club Olimpo
Aldosivi
4
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
03.12.12
Deportivo Merlo
Aldosivi
1
2
FIN
26.11.12
Aldosivi
Rosario Central
0
1
FIN
17.11.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Aldosivi
0
0
FIN
10.11.12
Aldosivi
Instituto AC Córdoba
1
0
FIN