Ciprian Vasilache (C. Vasilache)
Ultime partite
Inghilterra : National League N/S
17.12.16
Bishop's Stortford
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
4
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
28.05.16
Minaur Baia Mare
Chindia Târgovişte
2
4
FIN
22.05.16
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FIN
18.05.16
Minaur Baia Mare
Mioveni
2
2
FIN
15.05.16
Minaur Baia Mare
FC Braşov
3
0
FIN
11.05.16
UTA Arad
Minaur Baia Mare
2
1
FIN
30.04.16
Minaur Baia Mare
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
26.04.16
FC Braşov
Minaur Baia Mare
2
3
FIN
20.04.16
Mioveni
Minaur Baia Mare
2
1
FIN
16.04.16
Minaur Baia Mare
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
2
FIN
09.04.16
Chindia Târgovişte
Minaur Baia Mare
3
1
FIN
02.04.16
Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
FIN
26.03.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
0
2
FIN
23.03.16
Minaur Baia Mare
Mioveni
1
0
FIN
19.03.16
FC Universitatea Cluj
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FIN
09.03.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Minaur Baia Mare
0
0
FIN
06.03.16
Minaur Baia Mare
UTA Arad
2
0
FIN
27.02.16
Chindia Târgovişte
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FIN
Moldavia : Divizia Nationala
28.11.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
FIN
21.11.15
Petrocub Hînceşti
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FIN
07.11.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
Saksan
2
1
FIN
01.11.15
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FIN
23.10.15
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FIN
17.10.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
Dinamo-Auto
3
1
FIN
03.10.15
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FIN
27.09.15
Milsami Orhei
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FIN
19.09.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
12.09.15
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FIN
28.08.15
FC Zaria Bălţi
Petrocub Hînceşti
5
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
09.05.15
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
18.04.15
Gaz Metan Mediaş
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
0
FIN
13.04.15
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Viitorul
1
2
FIN
09.04.15
Steaua Bucarest
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FIN
06.04.15
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
02.04.15
Steaua Bucarest
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
3
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
22.03.15
CFR Cluj
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FIN
17.03.15
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CS U Craiova
1
2
FIN
13.03.15
Rapid Bucarest
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
FIN
09.03.15
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CSMS Iaşi
0
2
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
05.03.15
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Steaua Bucarest
1
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
27.02.15
Botoşani
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FIN
Corea del Sud : K League 2
18.10.14
Chungju Hummel FC
Gwangju
2
1
FIN
12.10.14
Anyang
Chungju Hummel FC
4
1
FIN
27.09.14
Chungju Hummel FC
Chungnam Asan
2
2
FIN
20.09.14
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Chungju Hummel FC
1
1
FIN
17.09.14
Chungju Hummel FC
Anyang
4
1
FIN
06.09.14
Bucheon 1995
Chungju Hummel FC
0
0
FIN
31.08.14
Chungnam Asan
Chungju Hummel FC
2
0
FIN
24.08.14
Chungju Hummel FC
Suwon
0
0
FIN
16.08.14
Gwangju
Chungju Hummel FC
0
0
FIN
10.08.14
Chungju Hummel FC
Daegu
1
1
FIN
26.07.14
Chungju Hummel FC
Daejeon Hana Citizen
0
3
FIN
16.07.14
Chungju Hummel FC
Chungnam Asan
1
1
FIN
12.07.14
Suwon
Chungju Hummel FC
1
1
FIN
07.07.14
Chungnam Asan
Chungju Hummel FC
0
0
FIN
22.06.14
Gangwon
Anyang
0
0
FIN
15.06.14
Gangwon
Chungnam Asan
3
1
FIN
08.06.14
Gwangju
Gangwon
1
1
FIN
01.06.14
Gangwon
Bucheon 1995
0
2
FIN
25.05.14
Gangwon
Chungju Hummel FC
5
2
FIN
18.05.14
Daegu
Gangwon
2
0
FIN
14.05.14
Goyang Zaicro FC
Gangwon
2
3
FIN
27.04.14
Gangwon
Suwon
1
0
FIN
19.04.14
Gangwon
Daegu
0
1
FIN
13.04.14
Bucheon 1995
Gangwon
2
2
FIN
05.04.14
Gangwon
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1
3
FIN
29.03.14
Anyang
Gangwon
1
0
FIN
22.03.14
Gangwon
Chungnam Asan
0
3
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
03.11.13
Vorskla Poltava
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
30.10.13
FK Ternopil'
Vorskla Poltava
DCR
3
1
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
27.10.13
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Vorskla Poltava
2
2
FIN
19.10.13
Vorskla Poltava
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
1
FIN
24.08.13
Vorskla Poltava
Volyn Lutsk
3
3
FIN
18.08.13
Zorya
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
10.08.13
Vorskla Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol
1
0
FIN
27.07.13
Vorskla Poltava
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
2
FIN
21.07.13
Chornomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
14.07.13
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
0
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
05.06.13
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
1
FIN
30.05.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC UTA
2
3
FIN
03.05.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
2
FIN
27.04.13
FC Argeş Piteşti
CS FC Bihor Oradea
2
2
FIN
21.04.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
FIN
13.04.13
Luceafărul Oradea
CS FC Bihor Oradea
3
2
FIN
07.04.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS Sportul Snagov
0
0
FIN
31.03.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
2
FIN
24.03.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
2
1
FIN
09.03.13
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Mioveni
1
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
07.12.12
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
FIN
09.11.12
Gaz Metan Mediaş
CSMS Iaşi
0
1
FIN
04.11.12
Oţelul
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
31.10.12
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
0
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
23.09.12
Astra
Gaz Metan Mediaş
4
0
FIN
15.09.12
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Concordia Chiajna
1
3
FIN
20.08.12
FC Viitorul
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
1
FIN
12.08.12
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Steaua Bucarest
1
1
FIN
03.08.12
CF Gloria Bistriţa
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
FIN
28.07.12
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
2
FIN
21.07.12
CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
1
FIN
21.05.12
FC Braşov
ASA Târgu Mureş
2
1
FIN