Christof Kopleder (C. Kopleder)
Ultime partite
Austria : Regionalliga
19.05.18
Rheindorf Altach II
Seekirchen
3
0
FIN
12.05.18
Seekirchen
Kitzbühel
0
1
FIN
09.05.18
Wals-Grünau
Seekirchen
2
1
FIN
04.05.18
Seekirchen
Kufstein
3
0
FIN
20.04.18
Seekirchen
TSV St. Johann
1
0
FIN
14.04.18
Seekirchen
Wacker Innsbruck II
0
1
FIN
06.04.18
Grödig
Seekirchen
0
0
FIN
31.03.18
Seekirchen
Alberschwende
2
1
FIN
25.03.18
Wörgl
Seekirchen
0
1
FIN
17.03.18
Seekirchen
Dornbirn
1
2
FIN
11.11.17
Hard
Seekirchen
1
1
FIN
03.11.17
Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
3
FIN
29.10.17
Schwaz
Seekirchen
2
1
FIN
25.10.17
Seekirchen
Anif / Salisburgo II
0
4
FIN
14.10.17
Kitzbühel
Seekirchen
1
2
FIN
06.10.17
Seekirchen
Wals-Grünau
1
2
FIN
29.09.17
Kufstein
Seekirchen
2
1
FIN
23.09.17
Seekirchen
Hohenems
1
1
FIN
16.09.17
TSV St. Johann
Seekirchen
1
3
FIN
09.09.17
Wacker Innsbruck II
Seekirchen
3
0
FIN
01.09.17
Seekirchen
Grödig
1
4
FIN
26.08.17
Alberschwende
Seekirchen
2
6
FIN
19.08.17
Seekirchen
Wörgl
5
0
FIN
15.08.17
Dornbirn
Seekirchen
6
1
FIN
12.08.17
Seekirchen
Hard
1
1
FIN
04.08.17
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen
0
3
FIN
28.07.17
Seekirchen
Schwaz
2
2
FIN
22.07.17
Anif / Salisburgo II
Seekirchen
5
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
14.07.17
Seekirchen
Grödig
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
15.04.17
Eugendorf
Grödig
0
3
FIN
08.04.17
TSV St. Johann
Eugendorf
7
0
FIN
01.04.17
Eugendorf
Dornbirn
0
3
FIN
25.03.17
Hard
Eugendorf
2
1
FIN
21.03.17
Eugendorf
Seekirchen
0
0
FIN
05.11.16
Eugendorf
Hohenems
1
1
FIN
30.10.16
Schwaz
Eugendorf
0
1
FIN
15.10.16
Anif / Salisburgo II
Eugendorf
5
1
FIN
08.10.16
Eugendorf
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
1
FIN
30.09.16
Kufstein
Eugendorf
2
2
FIN
24.09.16
Eugendorf
Rheindorf Altach II
2
0
FIN
16.09.16
Austria Salisburgo
Eugendorf
1
1
FIN
10.09.16
Eugendorf
Wörgl
5
3
FIN
02.09.16
Grödig
Eugendorf
2
0
FIN
26.08.16
Eugendorf
TSV St. Johann
2
1
FIN
20.08.16
Dornbirn
Eugendorf
2
1
FIN
06.08.16
Hohenems
Eugendorf
3
3
FIN
30.07.16
Eugendorf
Schwaz
1
3
FIN
16.05.16
Eugendorf
Bregenz
2
3
FIN
07.05.16
Reichenau
Eugendorf
2
2
FIN
04.05.16
Eugendorf
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
1
FIN
30.04.16
Seekirchen
Eugendorf
3
3
FIN
16.04.16
Hard
Eugendorf
1
2
FIN
09.04.16
Eugendorf
TSV St. Johann
1
1
FIN
02.04.16
Eugendorf
Kufstein
1
1
FIN
28.03.16
Wacker Innsbruck II
Eugendorf
3
0
FIN
26.03.16
Eugendorf
Dornbirn
1
0
FIN
20.03.16
Rheindorf Altach II
Eugendorf
1
1
FIN
07.11.15
Eugendorf
Anif / Salisburgo II
1
4
FIN
31.10.15
Eugendorf
Wattens
3
1
FIN
25.10.15
Schwaz
Eugendorf
0
1
FIN
17.10.15
Eugendorf
Neumarkt
2
4
FIN
10.10.15
Bregenz
Eugendorf
2
1
FIN
03.10.15
Eugendorf
Reichenau
5
0
FIN
19.09.15
Eugendorf
Seekirchen
1
1
FIN
12.09.15
Kitzbühel
Eugendorf
1
3
FIN
05.09.15
Eugendorf
Hard
0
2
FIN
29.08.15
TSV St. Johann
Eugendorf
0
1
FIN
22.08.15
Kufstein
Eugendorf
5
1
FIN
08.08.15
Dornbirn
Eugendorf
6
2
FIN
01.08.15
Eugendorf
Rheindorf Altach II
3
0
FIN
25.07.15
Anif / Salisburgo II
Eugendorf
4
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
18.07.15
Eugendorf
Austria Salisburgo
DTS
2
4
2
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
02.06.15
Wacker Innsbruck II
Eugendorf
5
1
FIN
30.05.15
Eugendorf
Bizau
4
0
FIN
22.05.15
Neumarkt
Eugendorf
2
1
FIN
16.05.15
Eugendorf
Rheindorf Altach II
3
0
FIN
14.05.15
Schwaz
Eugendorf
1
0
FIN
02.05.15
Eugendorf
Hard
4
1
FIN
25.04.15
Kitzbühel
Eugendorf
4
1
FIN
18.04.15
Eugendorf
TSV St. Johann
2
2
FIN
11.04.15
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Eugendorf
2
0
FIN
04.04.15
Eugendorf
Dornbirn
1
0
FIN
28.03.15
Höchst
Eugendorf
0
0
FIN
21.03.15
Eugendorf
Kufstein
2
3
FIN
08.11.14
Seekirchen
Eugendorf
2
1
FIN
02.11.14
Eugendorf
Austria Salisburgo
3
2
FIN
25.10.14
Eugendorf
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
Bizau
Eugendorf
0
3
FIN
11.10.14
Eugendorf
Neumarkt
1
2
FIN
04.10.14
Rheindorf Altach II
Eugendorf
3
0
FIN
27.09.14
Eugendorf
Schwaz
3
1
FIN
20.09.14
Wattens
Eugendorf
2
0
FIN
13.09.14
Hard
Eugendorf
0
2
FIN
07.09.14
Eugendorf
Kitzbühel
4
1
FIN
31.08.14
TSV St. Johann
Eugendorf
3
0
FIN
23.08.14
Eugendorf
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
0
FIN
16.08.14
Dornbirn
Eugendorf
1
3
FIN
14.08.14
Eugendorf
Höchst
3
2
FIN
09.08.14
Kufstein
Eugendorf
1
3
FIN
02.08.14
Eugendorf
Seekirchen
3
2
FIN