Cheick Touré (C. Touré)
Ultime partite
Francia : National 3
08.03.20
Trégunc
Drapeau Fougères
1
1
FIN
29.02.20
Drapeau Fougères
Dinan-Léhon
1
1
FIN
22.02.20
PD Ergué-Gaberic
Drapeau Fougères
2
3
FIN
25.01.20
Drapeau Fougères
FC Guichen
1
1
FIN
18.01.20
Drapeau Fougères
Saint-Colomban Locminé
1
1
FIN
09.11.19
Drapeau Fougères
Brest II
1
3
FIN
02.11.19
Plouzané
Drapeau Fougères
4
3
FIN
19.10.19
Drapeau Fougères
Trégunc
2
1
FIN
05.10.19
Dinan-Léhon
Drapeau Fougères
3
2
FIN
Inghilterra : National League N/S
02.02.19
Concord Rangers
Dulwich Hamlet
0
0
FIN
26.01.19
Dulwich Hamlet
Chelmsford City
1
3
FIN
19.01.19
East Thurrock United
Dulwich Hamlet
0
0
FIN
12.01.19
Hampton & Richmond
Dulwich Hamlet
2
0
FIN
05.01.19
Dulwich Hamlet
Bath City
0
2
FIN
01.01.19
Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
2
1
FIN
29.12.18
Dulwich Hamlet
Slough Town
0
1
FIN
26.12.18
Dulwich Hamlet
Eastbourne Borough
2
1
FIN
22.12.18
Gloucester City
Dulwich Hamlet
1
1
FIN
Inghilterra : FA Trophy
15.12.18
Wingate & Finchley
Dulwich Hamlet
2
0
FIN
Inghilterra : National League N/S
08.12.18
Hemel Hempstead Town
Dulwich Hamlet
1
0
FIN
01.12.18
Dulwich Hamlet
Torquay United
0
2
FIN
17.11.18
Dulwich Hamlet
Oxford City
0
1
FIN
Inghilterra : FA Cup
14.10.17
Burgess Hill Town
Dartford
0
1
FIN
15.10.16
Burgess Hill Town
Dover Athletic
0
5
FIN
Francia : National 2
20.12.14
Lorient II
Concarneau
1
4
FIN
13.12.14
Pau
Lorient II
0
0
FIN
29.11.14
Lorient II
Trélissac
2
1
FIN
22.11.14
Mont-de-Marsan
Lorient II
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
Lorient II
Fontenay
2
2
FIN
31.10.14
Vitré
Lorient II
3
0
FIN
04.10.14
Saint-Malo
Lorient II
1
1
FIN
20.09.14
Lorient II
Plabennec
2
2
FIN
13.09.14
Tarbes Pyrénées Football
Lorient II
1
2
FIN
30.08.14
Stade Bordelais
Lorient II
0
0
FIN
23.08.14
Lorient II
Pontivy
2
0
FIN
16.08.14
Lorient II
Les Herbiers
1
0
FIN
Francia : National
02.05.14
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Vannes
4
0
FIN
25.04.14
Strasburgo
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
3
2
FIN
18.04.14
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Fréjus St-Raphaël
0
0
FIN
11.04.14
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
1
FIN
04.04.14
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Red Star
1
1
FIN
28.03.14
Colomiers
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
2
2
FIN
01.03.14
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Orléans
0
2
FIN
14.02.14
Colmar
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
4
3
FIN
07.02.14
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
0
1
FIN
31.01.14
Amiens SC
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
1
FIN
25.01.14
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées
0
2
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
05.01.14
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Guingamp
0
2
FIN
Francia : National
20.12.13
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Paris FC
0
0
FIN
13.12.13
Vannes
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
0
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
07.12.13
Selongey
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
1
FIN
Francia : National
29.11.13
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Strasburgo
2
1
FIN
22.11.13
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
2
3
FIN
08.11.13
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
ES Uzès Pont du Gard
1
1
FIN
01.11.13
Red Star
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
0
FIN
18.10.13
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Colomiers
2
1
FIN
13.09.13
Orléans
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
0
FIN
07.09.13
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Colmar
4
2
FIN
30.08.13
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
1
FIN
09.08.13
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Boulogne
2
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
27.04.13
Le Havre II
Lorient II
1
0
FIN
06.04.13
Lorient II
Stade Bordelais
3
0
FIN
23.02.13
Lorient II
Bordeaux II
1
3
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
22.01.13
Sedan
Lorient
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
12.01.13
Lorient II
Vendée Luçon Football
3
1
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
05.01.13
FC Chauray
Lorient
1
5
FIN
Francia : National 2
22.12.12
Les Herbiers
Lorient II
3
1
FIN
15.12.12
Lorient II
Le Havre II
0
0
FIN
24.11.12
Lorient II
Saumur
1
3
FIN
10.11.12
Stade Bordelais
Lorient II
2
3
FIN
03.11.12
Lorient II
Saint-Malo
1
1
FIN
20.10.12
Caen II
Lorient II
3
0
FIN
22.09.12
Fontenay
Lorient II
1
0
FIN
15.09.12
Lorient II
Plabennec
2
1
FIN
01.09.12
Lorient II
Pontivy
2
1
FIN
25.08.12
Lorient II
Trélissac
0
3
FIN
Francia : Ligue 1
18.08.12
Lorient
Montpellier
2
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
11.08.12
Lorient II
Concarneau
0
3
FIN
Francia : National
26.05.12
Beauvais
Bayonne
2
0
FIN
18.05.12
Bayonne
Quevilly
2
2
FIN
11.05.12
Orléans
Bayonne
1
1
FIN
04.05.12
Besançon
Bayonne
3
2
FIN
27.04.12
Bayonne
Niort
1
1
FIN
21.04.12
Épinal
Bayonne
1
1
FIN
17.04.12
Créteil
Bayonne
4
3
FIN
07.04.12
Cherbourg
Bayonne
1
1
FIN
31.03.12
Bayonne
Martigues
5
3
FIN
24.03.12
Nîmes
Bayonne
1
0
FIN
17.03.12
Bayonne
Red Star
2
1
FIN
10.03.12
Rouen
Bayonne
0
0
FIN
06.03.12
Bayonne
Orléans
0
2
FIN
03.03.12
Bayonne
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
1
FIN
25.02.12
Vannes
Bayonne
2
0
FIN
17.02.12
Bayonne
Le Poiré sur Vie
1
0
FIN
28.01.12
Colmar
Bayonne
1
1
FIN
22.10.11
Bayonne
Cherbourg
0
0
FIN
12.10.11
Martigues
Bayonne
1
1
FIN
08.10.11
Bayonne
Nîmes
2
1
FIN
01.10.11
Red Star
Bayonne
1
2
FIN
24.09.11
Bayonne
Rouen
0
1
FIN