Carlos Magno dos Santos Barbosa (Carlos Magno)
Ultime partite
Brasile : Sergipano
08.02.23
Sergipe
Frei Paulistano
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Baiano
26.01.22
Bahia
Doce Mel
1
0
FIN
20.01.22
Doce Mel
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
3
FIN
15.01.22
Jacuipense
Doce Mel
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
03.07.21
ASA
Sergipe
1
3
FIN
27.06.21
ASA
Itabaiana
0
2
FIN
19.06.21
Murici
ASA
0
1
FIN
06.06.21
ASA
Atlético Alagoinhas
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Play-Off Alagoano
26.05.21
ASA
CSE
2
1
FIN
23.05.21
CSE
ASA
2
1
FIN
Brasile : Alagoano
05.05.21
Murici
ASA
0
2
FIN
24.04.21
ASA
Coruripe
5
1
FIN
18.04.21
CEO
ASA
0
0
FIN
10.04.21
Aliança AL
ASA
0
1
FIN
Brasile : Baiano
13.03.21
UNIRB
Fluminense de Feira
0
0
FIN
07.03.21
UNIRB
Doce Mel
0
0
FIN
03.03.21
Bahia
UNIRB
0
1
FIN
24.02.21
Jacuipense
UNIRB
0
0
FIN
17.02.21
UNIRB
Vitória
3
3
FIN
Brasile : Mineiro
30.07.20
Villa Nova
Coimbra
1
2
FIN
26.07.20
Uberlândia
Villa Nova
2
1
FIN
15.03.20
URT
Tupynambás
0
0
FIN
08.03.20
Uberlândia
URT
2
0
FIN
30.01.20
URT
Caldense
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
URT
CA Patrocinense
1
0
FIN
22.01.20
Coimbra
URT
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
29.04.18
Altos
ASSU
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Baiano
24.03.18
Vitória
Bahia de Feira
3
2
FIN
18.03.18
Bahia de Feira
Vitória
1
1
FIN
08.03.18
Jacuipense
Bahia de Feira
0
1
FIN
04.03.18
Bahia de Feira
Atlântico EC
2
2
FIN
24.02.18
Bahia de Feira
Vitória da Conquista
3
0
FIN
21.02.18
Fluminense de Feira
Bahia de Feira
0
2
FIN
09.02.18
Juazeirense
Bahia de Feira
3
0
FIN
04.02.18
Vitória
Bahia de Feira
3
0
FIN
Brasile : Serie D
15.07.17
São José RS
Brusque
1
0
FIN
09.07.17
Brusque
São José RS
2
1
FIN
25.06.17
Brusque
Operário PR
1
0
FIN
16.06.17
XV de Piracicaba
Brusque
1
0
FIN
11.06.17
São Paulo RS
Brusque
1
1
FIN
04.06.17
Brusque
São Paulo RS
3
1
FIN
27.05.17
Brusque
XV de Piracicaba
3
1
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
18.09.16
Tombense
Portuguesa
2
0
FIN
11.09.16
Botafogo SP
Tombense
1
0
FIN
03.09.16
Tombense
Juventude
3
0
FIN
28.08.16
Tombense
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
2
1
FIN
21.08.16
Ypiranga Erechim
Tombense
2
1
FIN
14.08.16
Tombense
Mogi Mirim
4
0
FIN
06.08.16
Macaé
Tombense
0
0
FIN
24.07.16
Tombense
Boa
0
1
FIN
18.07.16
Portuguesa
Tombense
0
2
FIN
10.07.16
Tombense
Botafogo SP
3
1
FIN
03.07.16
Juventude
Tombense
3
0
FIN
26.06.16
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Tombense
2
2
FIN
18.06.16
Tombense
Ypiranga Erechim
4
0
FIN
11.06.16
Mogi Mirim
Tombense
1
1
FIN
04.06.16
Tombense
Macaé
1
0
FIN
28.05.16
Tombense
Guarani
1
1
FIN
22.05.16
Boa
Tombense
1
1
FIN
Brasile : Mineiro
23.04.16
Atlético Mineiro
URT
2
0
FIN
17.04.16
URT
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
FIN
03.04.16
Uberlândia
URT
0
1
FIN
27.03.16
URT
Tupi
2
1
FIN
19.03.16
Caldense
URT
2
0
FIN
13.03.16
URT
CA Tricordiano
1
0
FIN
05.03.16
Guarani MG
URT
1
1
FIN
27.02.16
URT
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
FIN
21.02.16
URT
Tombense
1
1
FIN
14.02.16
Boa
URT
1
2
FIN
06.02.16
URT
Villa Nova
0
1
FIN
31.01.16
Cruzeiro
URT
0
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
09.04.15
Bragantino
Audax San Paolo
1
2
FIN
03.04.15
Audax San Paolo
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
FIN
11.02.15
Audax San Paolo
Linense
1
1
FIN
03.02.15
Botafogo SP
Audax San Paolo
1
1
FIN
31.01.15
Audax San Paolo
Palmeiras
1
3
FIN
Brasile : Serie C
04.10.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Madureira
5
0
FIN
28.09.14
São Caetano
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
3
2
FIN
20.09.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Juventude
1
1
FIN
13.09.14
Macaé
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
1
FIN
06.09.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Guarani
0
0
FIN
30.08.14
Duque de Caxias
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
0
3
FIN
23.08.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Tupi
1
1
FIN
17.08.14
Caxias
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
0
3
FIN
09.08.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Mogi Mirim
1
2
FIN
02.08.14
Madureira
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
3
1
FIN
26.07.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
São Caetano
0
0
FIN
20.07.14
Juventude
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
0
2
FIN
31.05.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Macaé
4
1
FIN
27.05.14
Guarani
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
5
FIN
18.05.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Duque de Caxias
1
1
FIN
10.05.14
Tupi
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
0
FIN
03.05.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Caxias
2
2
FIN
27.04.14
Mogi Mirim
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
0
FIN
Brasile : Paulista A1
23.03.14
Audax San Paolo
Linense
0
1
FIN
18.03.14
Comercial
Audax San Paolo
0
3
FIN
11.03.14
Audax San Paolo
Penapolense
2
0
FIN
06.03.14
San Paolo
Audax San Paolo
4
0
FIN
28.02.14
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
Audax San Paolo
2
2
FIN
22.02.14
Audax San Paolo
Oeste
1
0
FIN