Carlos Eduardo Fortes Cabral (Carlos Cabral)
Ultime partite
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
08.03.20
Ideal
SC Beira-Mar
3
2
FIN
01.03.20
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Real
1
6
FIN
16.02.20
Sacavenense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
0
3
FIN
26.01.20
Amora
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
2
2
FIN
12.01.20
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
2
1
FIN
05.01.20
Alverca
Club Sintra Football
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
15.12.19
Farense
Feirense
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
08.12.19
Real
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
4
1
FIN
01.12.19
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
Sintrense
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
03.11.19
Farense
Mafra
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
05.10.19
Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora
Amora
2
2
FIN
15.09.19
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
0
3
FIN
01.09.19
Pinhalnovense
Sintrense
0
0
FIN
18.08.19
Olhanense
FC Armacenenses
2
1
FIN
16.06.19
Praiense
Casa Pia
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
12.05.19
Famalicão
UD Oliveirense
3
2
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
05.05.19
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Real
1
3
FIN
28.04.19
Louletano
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
3
0
FIN
19.04.19
Casa Pia
Redondense Futebol Clube
4
0
FIN
07.04.19
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Amora
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
31.03.19
Farense
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
17.03.19
Alverca
União de Leiria
1
0
FIN
10.03.19
Vilafranquense
CD Alcains
1
0
FIN
24.02.19
Pinhalnovense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
2
2
FIN
03.02.19
FC Armacenenses
Louletano
0
0
FIN
20.01.19
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Clube Olímpico do Montijo
0
4
FIN
13.01.19
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
SC Angrense
4
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
07.01.19
Tondela
Sporting Lisbona
2
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
20.12.18
Praiense
Casa Pia
2
1
FIN
16.12.18
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
Louletano
0
0
FIN
02.12.18
Loures
Oliveira Hospital
0
3
FIN
18.11.18
Redondense Futebol Clube
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
1
2
FIN
04.11.18
Moura Atlético Clube
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
27.10.18
Farense
Cova Piedade
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
07.10.18
União Madeira
Leça
2
1
FIN
23.09.18
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Pinhalnovense
3
2
FIN
26.08.18
Louletano
FC Armacenenses
1
1
FIN
19.08.18
CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
1
FIN
22.04.18
FC Aliança de Gandra
Canelas 2010
0
1
FIN
15.04.18
Amarante
Trofense
0
1
FIN
31.03.18
Vilafranquense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
3
2
FIN
25.03.18
FC Armacenenses
Farense
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
04.03.18
Académica
Penafiel
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
18.02.18
Moura Atlético Clube
Operário
2
1
FIN
04.02.18
Olhanense
Lusitano VRSA
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
30.01.18
Sporting Braga
CD Aves
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
28.01.18
FC Castrense
Casa Pia
0
0
FIN
21.01.18
Moncarapachense
Farense
1
3
FIN
17.12.17
SR Almancilense
FC Armacenenses
2
2
FIN
03.12.17
Moura Atlético Clube
Ideal
2
0
FIN
26.11.17
Lusitano VRSA
Louletano
1
0
FIN
12.11.17
Farense
Olhanense
4
1
FIN
08.10.17
Câmara de Lobos
Centro Cultural Desportivo Minas de Argozelo
1
4
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
25.09.17
Vitória Setúbal
Boavista
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
17.09.17
Lusitano VRSA
Olhanense
2
3
FIN
27.08.17
SR Almancilense
Louletano
1
2
FIN
20.08.17
Pinhalnovense
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
12.08.17
Académica
Sporting Braga II
2
0
FIN
14.05.17
Portimonense
Olhanense
3
2
FIN
07.05.17
Gil Vicente
Fafe
1
3
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
30.04.17
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbona
2
3
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
23.04.17
Santa Clara
União Madeira
0
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
14.04.17
Benfica
Marítimo
3
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
09.04.17
Porto II
Cova Piedade
4
0
FIN
19.03.17
Académica
Academico Viseu
1
2
FIN
11.03.17
Sporting Braga II
Gil Vicente
2
1
FIN
26.02.17
Sporting CP II
CD Aves
2
1
FIN
05.02.17
Penafiel
União Madeira
3
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
02.02.17
Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
23.01.17
Benfica II
Varzim
1
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
07.01.17
Vitória Guimarães
Benfica
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Coppa di Lega
04.01.17
Arouca
Varzim
3
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
30.12.16
Académica
Sporting CP II
1
0
FIN
04.12.16
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Coppa di Lega
29.11.16
Porto
Belenenses
0
0
FIN
Portogallo : Coppa di Portogallo
20.11.16
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Leixões
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
30.10.16
União Madeira
Benfica II
1
0
FIN
19.10.16
Santa Clara
Academico Viseu
1
2
FIN
02.10.16
Vitória Guimarães II
Sporting Covilhã
1
2
FIN
17.09.16
Sporting Braga II
Varzim
1
1
FIN
04.09.16
Fafe
Santa Clara
0
2
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
27.08.16
Estoril
Sporting Braga
1
3
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
20.08.16
Portimonense
União Madeira
2
0
FIN
14.08.16
Cova Piedade
Leixões
1
0
FIN
06.08.16
Olhanense
Académica
1
2
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
24.04.16
Atlético Clube da Malveira
Sacavenense
0
0
FIN
17.04.16
FC Crato
Vitória de Sernache
1
0
FIN
10.04.16
Real
Loures
1
1
FIN
26.03.16
Coruchense
Sintrense
2
3
FIN
20.03.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
FC Barreirense
1
2
FIN
06.03.16
Louletano
Lusitano VRSA
3
1
FIN
21.02.16
Marítimo II
Os Limianos
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
17.01.16
Olhanense
Famalicão
0
1
FIN
10.01.16
Farense
Academico Viseu
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
03.01.16
Operário
Ideal
0
0
FIN
20.12.15
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
FC Barreirense
3
1
FIN
13.12.15
Louletano
SR Almancilense
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal
07.12.15
Vitória Guimarães
Rio Ave
3
1
FIN
Portogallo : Campeonato de Portugal
29.11.15
Pinhalnovense
Moura Atlético Clube
1
1
FIN
15.11.15
Real
Sacavenense
3
1
FIN