Branko Mihajlović (B. Mihajlović)
Ultime partite
Cipro : First Division
18.09.22
Omónia Nicosia
Enosis
4
0
FIN
09.09.22
Enosis
Doxa
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
AEL Limassol
Enosis
0
1
FIN
30.08.22
Apollon Limassol
Enosis
1
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
08.11.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Urartu
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
04.11.21
LASK Linz
Alaschkert Martuni
2
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
31.10.21
Van
Alaschkert Martuni
0
4
FIN
27.10.21
Alaschkert Martuni
FC Noah
0
0
FIN
24.10.21
Ararat-Armenia
Alaschkert Martuni
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
21.10.21
Alaschkert Martuni
LASK Linz
0
3
FIN
30.09.21
Alaschkert Martuni
HJK
2
4
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
27.09.21
Alaschkert Martuni
BKMA
2
1
FIN
Armenia : Supercoppa
24.09.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Ararat
1
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
20.09.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Noravank
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
14.09.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Alaschkert Martuni
4
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
11.09.21
Ararat
Alaschkert Martuni
3
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
05.08.21
FK Qairat Almaty
Alaschkert Martuni
0
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
01.08.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
FIN
Europa : Champions League
28.07.21
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Alaschkert Martuni
3
1
FIN
20.07.21
Alaschkert Martuni
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
14.07.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Connah's Quay
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
07.07.21
Connah's Quay
Alaschkert Martuni
2
2
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
25.05.21
Ararat
Alaschkert Martuni
0
1
FIN
22.05.21
Ararat-Armenia
Alaschkert Martuni
1
2
FIN
19.05.21
Van
Alaschkert Martuni
3
1
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
15.05.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Ararat
1
3
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
10.05.21
Ararat
Alaschkert Martuni
0
0
FIN
06.05.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Pyunik
1
0
FIN
26.04.21
FC Noah
Alaschkert Martuni
1
0
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
20.04.21
Alaschkert Martuni
FC Noah
1
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
14.04.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Urartu
1
0
FIN
11.04.21
Shirak
Alaschkert Martuni
0
0
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
05.04.21
BKMA
Alaschkert Martuni
1
2
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
17.03.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Shirak
0
0
FIN
05.03.21
Pyunik
Alaschkert Martuni
1
1
FIN
28.02.21
Alaschkert Martuni
Lori FC
2
1
FIN
24.02.21
Lori FC
Alaschkert Martuni
0
1
FIN
Serbia : Super Liga
20.06.20
Čukarički
Mačva Šabac
3
1
FIN
13.06.20
Mačva Šabac
Spartak Subotica
1
4
FIN
07.06.20
Mladost Lučani
Mačva Šabac
2
1
FIN
31.05.20
Mačva Šabac
Voždovac
0
1
FIN
14.03.20
Radnički Niš
Mačva Šabac
3
1
FIN
07.03.20
Mačva Šabac
Stella Rossa
0
3
FIN
01.03.20
Proleter Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac
1
1
FIN
Ungheria : NB I
19.05.19
Diósgyőr
Újpest
3
0
FIN
11.05.19
Honvéd
Diósgyőr
4
4
FIN
04.05.19
Diósgyőr
Fehérvár
2
1
FIN
27.04.19
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
3
0
FIN
20.04.19
Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
1
0
FIN
13.04.19
Kisvárda
Diósgyőr
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
FIN
30.03.19
MTK
Diósgyőr
2
1
FIN
16.03.19
Debrecen
Diósgyőr
1
0
FIN
09.03.19
Diósgyőr
Puskás FC
1
0
FIN
02.03.19
Ferencváros
Diósgyőr
7
0
FIN
16.02.19
Diósgyőr
Honvéd
2
1
FIN
09.02.19
Fehérvár
Diósgyőr
1
2
FIN
02.02.19
Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
FIN
15.12.18
Paksi SE
Diósgyőr
1
2
FIN
08.12.18
Diósgyőr
Kisvárda
1
1
FIN
01.12.18
Szombathelyi Haladás
Diósgyőr
1
1
FIN
24.11.18
Diósgyőr
MTK
3
2
FIN
10.11.18
Diósgyőr
Debrecen
1
0
FIN
03.11.18
Puskás FC
Diósgyőr
2
1
FIN
27.10.18
Diósgyőr
Ferencváros
1
4
FIN
20.10.18
Diósgyőr
Újpest
1
2
FIN
06.10.18
Honvéd
Diósgyőr
1
0
FIN
30.09.18
Diósgyőr
Fehérvár
0
1
FIN
15.09.18
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
4
2
FIN
01.09.18
Diósgyőr
Paksi SE
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Kisvárda
Diósgyőr
1
1
FIN
18.08.18
Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
18.05.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
14.05.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Herzliya
4
2
FIN
04.05.18
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
27.04.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
24.04.18
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
20.04.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Nesher
3
0
FIN
13.04.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
05.04.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
29.03.18
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
16.03.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
13.03.18
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
09.03.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FIN
02.03.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
23.02.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FIN
16.02.18
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
1
FIN
09.02.18
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
1
FIN
02.02.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
29.01.18
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
22.01.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN
15.01.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
10.01.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
04.01.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
29.12.17
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
25.12.17
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
15.12.17
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Nesher
2
0
FIN
08.12.17
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
01.12.17
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
27.11.17
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
3
FIN