Brage Berg Pedersen (B. Pedersen)
Ultime partite
Norvegia : 1. Division
09.07.23
Fredrikstad
Kongsvinger
1
1
FIN
25.06.23
Moss
Kongsvinger
0
1
FIN
11.06.23
Kongsvinger
Ranheim
3
0
FIN
04.06.23
Åsane
Kongsvinger
1
2
FIN
29.05.23
Kongsvinger
Sogndal
1
0
FIN
21.05.23
Raufoss
Kongsvinger
1
2
FIN
07.05.23
Kongsvinger
Jerv
2
1
FIN
03.05.23
Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger
1
2
FIN
30.04.23
Kongsvinger
Hødd
0
3
FIN
22.04.23
Kristiansund
Kongsvinger
2
0
FIN
16.04.23
Kongsvinger
Mjøndalen
2
0
FIN
10.04.23
Bryne
Kongsvinger
2
1
FIN
Norvegia : Play-Offs 1/2
19.11.22
Kongsvinger
Sandefjord
2
1
FIN
16.11.22
Sandefjord
Kongsvinger
4
0
FIN
Norvegia : 1. Division
13.11.22
Start
Kongsvinger
0
1
FIN
08.11.22
KFUM
Kongsvinger
1
2
FIN
03.11.22
Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger
0
1
FIN
29.10.22
Kongsvinger
Fredrikstad
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Skeid
Kongsvinger
4
0
FIN
17.10.22
Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf
3
1
FIN
23.05.22
KFUM
Kongsvinger
1
0
FIN
15.05.22
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
4
1
FIN
09.05.22
Sogndal
Kongsvinger
2
1
FIN
25.04.22
Kongsvinger
Åsane
1
1
FIN
19.04.22
Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger
4
1
FIN
11.04.22
Kongsvinger
Skeid
1
0
FIN
04.04.22
Mjøndalen
Kongsvinger
1
0
FIN
Norvegia : Coppa NM
12.03.22
Kongsvinger
Viking
0
2
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
14.11.21
Kongsvinger
Tromsdalen
1
3
FIN
06.11.21
Asker
Kongsvinger
2
3
FIN
30.10.21
Kongsvinger
Bærum
4
0
FIN
23.10.21
Fløya
Kongsvinger
0
3
FIN
20.10.21
Kongsvinger
Asker
3
1
FIN
16.10.21
Kongsvinger
Kvik Halden
7
0
FIN
09.10.21
Brattvåg
Kongsvinger
0
4
FIN
02.10.21
Florø
Kongsvinger
0
5
FIN
25.09.21
Kongsvinger
Eidsvold
6
0
FIN
Norvegia : Coppa NM
22.09.21
Kongsvinger
Flekkerøy
4
1
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
19.09.21
Kongsvinger
Senja
5
0
FIN
12.09.21
Hødd
Kongsvinger
0
0
FIN
05.09.21
Kongsvinger
Vålerenga II
2
0
FIN
01.09.21
Alta
Kongsvinger
2
3
FIN
23.08.21
Vålerenga II
Kongsvinger
2
3
FIN
14.08.21
Moss
Kongsvinger
0
4
FIN
04.08.21
Kongsvinger
Hødd
1
0
FIN
03.07.21
Kongsvinger
Brattvåg
5
4
FIN
30.06.21
Eidsvold
Kongsvinger
1
4
FIN
26.06.21
Bærum
Kongsvinger
0
2
FIN
20.06.21
Kongsvinger
Fløya
4
1
FIN
Norvegia : 1. Division
13.12.20
Øygarden
HamKam
1
3
FIN
07.12.20
KFUM
Øygarden
6
0
FIN
21.11.20
Øygarden
Sandnes Ulf
2
1
FIN
15.11.20
Stjørdals-Blink
Øygarden
0
0
FIN
07.11.20
Øygarden
Tromsø
1
1
FIN
04.11.20
Raufoss
Øygarden
1
2
FIN
01.11.20
Øygarden
Ranheim
0
0
FIN
28.10.20
Øygarden
Kongsvinger
1
1
FIN
24.10.20
Jerv
Øygarden
4
2
FIN
11.10.20
Lillestrøm
Øygarden
3
0
FIN
03.10.20
Øygarden
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
1
FIN
28.09.20
Grorud
Øygarden
4
3
FIN
25.09.20
Øygarden
Sogndal
0
1
FIN
21.09.20
Åsane
Øygarden
3
1
FIN
14.09.20
Øygarden
KFUM
3
1
FIN
08.09.20
Ullensaker / Kisa
Øygarden
6
1
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
23.08.20
Fløya
Alta
1
4
FIN
15.08.20
Alta
Senja
4
1
FIN
08.08.20
Florø
Alta
1
2
FIN
01.08.20
Moss
Alta
0
2
FIN
25.07.20
Alta
Brattvåg
1
1
FIN
18.07.20
Kjelsås
Alta
2
3
FIN
10.07.20
Alta
Tromsdalen
1
0
FIN
Norvegia : 1. Division
06.07.20
Kongsvinger
Tromsø
0
2
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
26.10.19
Senja
Alta
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
Alta
Grorud
2
3
FIN
13.10.19
Elverum
Alta
2
2
FIN
27.07.19
Åsane
Alta
3
1
FIN
20.07.19
Alta
Florø
3
0
FIN
Norvegia : Coppa NM
20.06.19
Alta
Stabæk
1
4
FIN
Norvegia : 2. Division
16.06.19
Alta
Elverum
3
1
FIN
01.06.19
Oppsal
Alta
3
1
FIN
26.05.19
Alta
Fram
3
2
FIN
19.05.19
Bærum
Alta
3
1
FIN
12.05.19
Alta
Sotra
1
0
FIN
05.05.19
Kjelsås
Alta
2
0
FIN
27.04.19
Alta
Senja
1
1
FIN
22.04.19
Grorud
Alta
0
2
FIN
13.04.19
Alta
Mjølner
3
0
FIN
Europa : Europeo U17
25.10.15
Francia U17
Norvegia U17
1
0
FIN
22.10.15
Norvegia U17
Irlanda del Nord U17
1
1
FIN
20.10.15
Norvegia U17
Israele U17
1
3
FIN