Bogusław Baniak (B. Baniak)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Uzbekistan : Super League
19.06.21
Turan
Bunyodkor
0
3
FIN
19.05.21
Surkhon
Turan
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
03.06.18
Katowice
Górnik Leczna
1
0
FIN
27.05.18
Górnik Leczna
Raków Czestochowa
2
1
FIN
20.05.18
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Leczna
2
0
FIN
13.05.18
Górnik Leczna
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
09.05.18
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Leczna
1
1
FIN
05.05.18
Górnik Leczna
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
0
FIN
28.04.18
Górnik Leczna
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
24.04.18
Górnik Leczna
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
20.04.18
Tychy 71
Górnik Leczna
2
0
FIN
15.04.18
Górnik Leczna
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FIN
11.04.18
Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Leczna
2
1
FIN
06.04.18
Podbeskidzie
Górnik Leczna
0
0
FIN
31.03.18
Górnik Leczna
Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
FIN
03.05.14
Nieciecza
Flota Świnoujście
1
0
FIN
26.04.14
Flota Świnoujście
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FIN
23.04.14
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Flota Świnoujście
2
1
FIN
19.04.14
Flota Świnoujście
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
1
FIN
13.04.14
Kolejarz Stróże
Flota Świnoujście
1
3
FIN
05.04.14
Flota Świnoujście
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
2
1
FIN
30.03.14
ROW Rybnik
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
22.03.14
Flota Świnoujście
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FIN
16.03.14
Górnik Leczna
Flota Świnoujście
0
0
FIN
08.03.14
Flota Świnoujście
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
23.11.13
Katowice
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
16.11.13
Brzesko
Flota Świnoujście
1
1
FIN
10.11.13
Flota Świnoujście
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
1
FIN
02.11.13
Flota Świnoujście
Belchatów
1
1
FIN
27.10.13
Wisla Plock
Flota Świnoujście
1
0
FIN
19.10.13
Flota Świnoujście
Tychy 71
0
1
FIN
13.10.13
Stomil Olsztyn
Flota Świnoujście
3
1
FIN
05.10.13
Flota Świnoujście
Nieciecza
0
0
FIN
28.09.13
Olimpia Grudziądz
Flota Świnoujście
2
0
FIN
21.09.13
Flota Świnoujście
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
0
FIN
14.09.13
Puszcza Niepołomice
Flota Świnoujście
0
1
FIN
07.09.13
Flota Świnoujście
Kolejarz Stróże
0
2
FIN
01.09.13
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Flota Świnoujście
2
1
FIN
25.08.13
Flota Świnoujście
ROW Rybnik
1
1
FIN
21.08.13
Arka Gdynia
Flota Świnoujście
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
17.08.13
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Flota Świnoujście
4
2
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
10.08.13
Flota Świnoujście
Górnik Leczna
1
1
FIN
04.08.13
Miedź Legnica
Flota Świnoujście
1
2
FIN
28.07.13
Flota Świnoujście
Katowice
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
24.07.13
Górnik Polkowice
Flota Świnoujście
0
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
08.06.13
Miedź Legnica
Cracovia
1
3
FIN
01.06.13
Warta Poznan
Miedź Legnica
0
3
FIN
25.05.13
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
18.05.13
Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
1
2
FIN
11.05.13
Miedź Legnica
Katowice
0
2
FIN
08.05.13
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
04.05.13
Brzesko
Miedź Legnica
2
2
FIN
01.05.13
Miedź Legnica
Nieciecza
2
1
FIN
27.04.13
Olimpia Grudziądz
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FIN
24.04.13
Miedź Legnica
Tychy 71
2
1
FIN
21.04.13
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
13.04.13
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Bytom
1
0
FIN
07.04.13
Flota Świnoujście
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
24.03.13
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Miedź Legnica
5
1
FIN
16.03.13
Miedź Legnica
Kolejarz Stróże
0
0
FIN
10.03.13
Górnik Leczna
Miedź Legnica
2
2
FIN
25.11.12
Miedź Legnica
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
3
2
FIN
17.11.12
Cracovia
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
11.11.12
Miedź Legnica
Warta Poznan
5
2
FIN
04.11.12
Lódz
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FIN
20.10.12
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica
1
2
FIN
12.10.12
Katowice
Miedź Legnica
0
2
FIN
05.10.12
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
29.09.12
Miedź Legnica
Brzesko
0
0
FIN
22.09.12
Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
19.09.12
Tychy 71
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
16.09.12
Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
1
FIN
08.09.12
Polonia Bytom
Miedź Legnica
1
3
FIN
01.09.12
Miedź Legnica
Flota Świnoujście
0
2
FIN
26.08.12
Nieciecza
Miedź Legnica
1
2
FIN
19.08.12
Miedź Legnica
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
2
FIN
15.08.12
Kolejarz Stróże
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
12.08.12
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Varsavia
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 1
04.08.12
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Leczna
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
01.08.12
Miedź Legnica
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
26.05.12
KP Calisia Kalisz
Miedź Legnica
0
3
FIN
19.05.12
Miedź Legnica
ROW Rybnik
4
0
FIN
16.05.12
Elana Toruń
Miedź Legnica
1
1
FIN
12.05.12
Miedź Legnica
Ruch Zdzieszowice
4
0
FIN
09.05.12
MKS Tur Turek
Miedź Legnica
3
2
FIN
05.05.12
Miedź Legnica
Kluczbork
1
0
FIN
27.04.12
Bałtyk Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
21.04.12
Miedź Legnica
Nielba Wągrowiec
5
1
FIN
18.04.12
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FIN
14.04.12
Miedź Legnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
FIN
07.04.12
Jarota Jarocin
Miedź Legnica
2
3
FIN
31.03.12
Czarni Żagań
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FIN
24.03.12
Miedź Legnica
Bytovia Bytów
0
0
FIN
17.03.12
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
19.11.11
Miedź Legnica
Tychy 71
1
2
FIN
13.11.11
Raków Czestochowa
Miedź Legnica
0
6
FIN
05.11.11
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
29.10.11
Miedź Legnica
KP Calisia Kalisz
3
0
FIN
22.10.11
ROW Rybnik
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
15.10.11
Miedź Legnica
Elana Toruń
0
1
FIN