Birkan Kanber (B. Kanber)
Ultime partite
Turchia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
03.07.21
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
Amasyaspor 1968
0
0
FIN
27.06.21
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
Boyabat 1868 Spor
1
0
FIN
23.06.21
Atakum Belediyespor
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
1
2
FIN
16.06.21
Boyabat 1868 Spor
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
2
3
FIN
13.06.21
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
Atakum Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
15.03.20
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
Keçiören Bağlumspor
0
3
FIN
08.03.20
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Bartınspor
0
0
FIN
01.03.20
Çubukspor
Keçiören Bağlumspor
1
1
FIN
23.02.20
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Devrek Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
16.02.20
Beyköy Belediyespor
Keçiören Bağlumspor
0
1
FIN
09.02.20
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
3
FIN
26.01.20
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Keçiören Bağlumspor
2
1
FIN
19.01.20
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Ankara TKİ
1
0
FIN
15.12.19
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
1
1
FIN
08.12.19
Çilimli Belediyespor
Keçiören Bağlumspor
2
0
FIN
01.12.19
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Gerede 1970 FK
2
1
FIN
24.11.19
Haymana Belediyespor
Keçiören Bağlumspor
0
1
FIN
17.11.19
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
0
0
FIN
10.11.19
Bartınspor
Keçiören Bağlumspor
2
0
FIN
03.11.19
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Çubukspor
0
0
FIN
20.10.19
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Beyköy Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
06.10.19
Yaylacık Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Keçiören Bağlumspor
0
2
FIN
29.09.19
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
1
1
FIN
21.04.19
Ankara DSİ Spor
Akşehirspor
0
2
FIN
16.04.19
Karaman Belediyespor
Ankara DSİ Spor
1
1
FIN
07.04.19
Ankara DSİ Spor
Sarayönü Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
16.12.18
Akşehirspor
Ankara DSİ Spor
5
1
FIN
09.12.18
Ankara DSİ Spor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
02.12.18
Sarayönü Belediyespor
Ankara DSİ Spor
1
1
FIN
24.11.18
Ankara DSİ Spor
Sandıklıspor
1
2
FIN
18.11.18
Çubukspor
Ankara DSİ Spor
3
1
FIN
04.11.18
Ankara DSİ Spor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
4
FIN
07.10.18
Ankara DSİ Spor
Kırşehir Çayağzı Spor
2
1
FIN
30.09.18
Keçiören Bağlumspor
Ankara DSİ Spor
4
0
FIN
23.09.18
Ankara DSİ Spor
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
0
3
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
22.08.17
Bartınspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
2
1
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
02.04.16
Manavgat Spor Kulübü
Sandıklıspor
2
2
FIN
27.03.16
Sandıklıspor
Dersimspor
2
3
FIN
11.03.16
Sandıklıspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
06.03.16
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Sandıklıspor
2
0
FIN
28.02.16
Sandıklıspor
Niğde Anadolu
2
1
FIN
24.02.16
Gölcükspor
Sandıklıspor
1
0
FIN
20.02.16
Sandıklıspor
Bayburt ÖİS
0
1
FIN
07.02.16
Sandıklıspor
Çorum FK
1
2
FIN
31.01.16
Kastamonuspor
Sandıklıspor
3
0
FIN
24.01.16
Sandıklıspor
Belediye Vanspor
0
1
FIN
17.01.16
Bergama Belediyespor
Sandıklıspor
1
2
FIN
10.01.16
Sandıklıspor
Batman Petrolspor
0
3
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
16.12.15
İnegölspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
02.12.15
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Genclerbirligi
1
0
FIN
23.09.15
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Hatayspor
3
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
10.05.15
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Belediye Vanspor
2
1
FIN
03.05.15
Bergama Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
26.04.15
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
3
0
FIN
19.04.15
Sandıklıspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
4
1
FIN
12.04.15
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Fabrika Bakım Montaj Balçova Yaşam Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
05.04.15
Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
22.03.15
Bağcılar Spor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
17.03.15
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Silivrispor
2
0
FIN
11.03.15
BB Erzurumspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
07.03.15
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
FIN
01.03.15
Bayburt ÖİS
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
22.02.15
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
15.02.15
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
08.02.15
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
14.12.14
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
24 Erzincanspor
1
1
FIN
07.12.14
24 Erzincanspor
Derince Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
30.11.14
24 Erzincanspor
Antalya Kemerspor
3
2
FIN
23.11.14
Payasspor
24 Erzincanspor
0
0
FIN
16.11.14
24 Erzincanspor
Diyarbekirspor
1
1
FIN
09.11.14
Eyüpspor
24 Erzincanspor
2
0
FIN
02.11.14
24 Erzincanspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
26.10.14
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
24 Erzincanspor
4
1
FIN
22.10.14
24 Erzincanspor
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
0
2
FIN
18.10.14
Gölcükspor
24 Erzincanspor
1
0
FIN
12.10.14
24 Erzincanspor
Çine Madranspor
3
1
FIN
03.10.14
Sancaktepe FK
24 Erzincanspor
3
0
FIN
20.09.14
Maltepespor
24 Erzincanspor
1
0
FIN
14.09.14
24 Erzincanspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
07.09.14
Sivas Belediyespor
24 Erzincanspor
2
0
FIN
04.05.14
Çankaya FK
Derince Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
27.04.14
Fatih Karagümrük
Çankaya FK
2
1
FIN
20.04.14
Çankaya FK
Antalya Kemerspor
2
0
FIN
13.04.14
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü
Çankaya FK
0
2
FIN
06.04.14
Çankaya FK
Bergama Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
02.04.14
Payasspor
Çankaya FK
3
0
FIN
22.03.14
Sivas Belediyespor
Çankaya FK
1
0
FIN
16.03.14
Çankaya FK
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
09.03.14
Çankaya FK
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
02.03.14
Kızılcabölükspor
Çankaya FK
2
2
FIN
23.02.14
Çankaya FK
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
16.02.14
Ankara Demirspor
Çankaya FK
1
0
FIN
02.02.14
Ümraniyespor
Çankaya FK
3
2
FIN
26.01.14
Çankaya FK
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
0
4
FIN
19.01.14
Silivrispor
Çankaya FK
3
0
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
25.09.13
Tokatspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
08.09.13
Tokatspor
1922 Konyaspor
2
0
FIN
Turchia : 3. Lig
14.04.13
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
2
0
FIN
07.04.13
Kastamonuspor
Siirt Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
31.03.13
Gölcükspor
Kastamonuspor
1
1
FIN