Bence Kiss (Bence Kiss)
Ultime partite
Ungheria : NB I
19.05.24
Kecskeméti TE
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
1
FIN
11.05.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Paksi SE
1
1
FIN
04.05.24
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
2
FIN
26.04.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Puskás FC
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
Fehérvár
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
1
FIN
14.04.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ferencváros
2
3
FIN
05.04.24
Újpest
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
5
FIN
30.03.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Diósgyőr
5
1
FIN
17.03.24
Debrecen
Zalaegerszegi TE
5
1
FIN
10.03.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
MTK
2
2
FIN
02.03.24
Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
0
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Ungheria
27.02.24
Diósgyőr
Zalaegerszegi TE
4
2
FIN
Ungheria : NB I
24.02.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Kecskeméti TE
3
1
FIN
16.02.24
Paksi SE
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
4
FIN
11.02.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
FIN
07.02.24
Puskás FC
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
1
FIN
03.02.24
Zalaegerszegi TE
Fehérvár
3
1
FIN
17.12.23
Kecskeméti TE
Debrecen
1
1
FIN
08.12.23
Puskás FC
Kecskeméti TE
3
0
FIN
02.12.23
Kecskeméti TE
MTK
1
2
FIN
28.10.23
Kecskeméti TE
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
1
FIN
21.10.23
Újpest
Kecskeméti TE
5
3
FIN
07.10.23
Kecskeméti TE
Paksi SE
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Diósgyőr
Kecskeméti TE
3
1
FIN
27.09.23
Ferencváros
Kecskeméti TE
1
0
FIN
22.09.23
Kecskeméti TE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0
2
FIN
03.09.23
Debrecen
Kecskeméti TE
2
0
FIN
26.08.23
Kecskeméti TE
Puskás FC
4
1
FIN
19.08.23
MTK
Kecskeméti TE
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Kecskeméti TE
Fehérvár
1
0
FIN
07.08.23
Kecskeméti TE
Kisvárda
3
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
03.08.23
Riga FC
Kecskeméti TE
DTS
3
1
2
1
FIN
27.07.23
Kecskeméti TE
Riga FC
2
1
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
21.05.23
Győri ETO
Csákvári TK
2
2
FIN
14.05.23
Diósgyőr
Győri ETO
3
1
FIN
07.05.23
Győri ETO
Kozármisleny
0
2
FIN
30.04.23
MTE 1904
Győri ETO
0
0
FIN
26.04.23
Győri ETO
Budafoki MTE
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Békéscsaba
Győri ETO
2
0
FIN
16.04.23
Győri ETO
Dorogi
2
0
FIN
10.04.23
Győri ETO
MTK
1
2
FIN
02.04.23
Gyirmót
Győri ETO
4
0
FIN
19.03.23
Győri ETO
Kazincbarcika
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Pécsi MFC
Győri ETO
0
1
FIN
05.03.23
Győri ETO
Ajka
0
1
FIN
26.02.23
Tiszakécske
Győri ETO
0
2
FIN
19.02.23
Győri ETO
Soroksár SC
1
1
FIN
12.02.23
Siófok
Győri ETO
0
1
FIN
Ungheria : Coppa di Ungheria
08.02.23
Győri ETO
Debrecen
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Ungheria : NB II
05.02.23
Győri ETO
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
3
FIN
30.01.23
Szeged-Csanád
Győri ETO
1
1
FIN
11.12.22
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Győri ETO
0
2
FIN
04.12.22
Csákvári TK
Győri ETO
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Győri ETO
Diósgyőr
0
3
FIN
13.11.22
Kozármisleny
Győri ETO
1
1
FIN
09.11.22
Győri ETO
MTE 1904
0
1
FIN
06.11.22
Budafoki MTE
Győri ETO
2
1
FIN
30.10.22
Győri ETO
Békéscsaba
4
1
FIN
22.10.22
Dorogi
Győri ETO
0
1
FIN
15.10.22
Győri ETO
Szentlőrinc SE
1
1
FIN
09.10.22
MTK
Győri ETO
1
1
FIN
05.10.22
Győri ETO
Gyirmót
0
2
FIN
02.10.22
Kazincbarcika
Győri ETO
0
0
FIN
11.09.22
Győri ETO
Pécsi MFC
0
1
FIN
04.09.22
Ajka
Győri ETO
0
1
FIN
28.08.22
Győri ETO
Tiszakécske
2
0
FIN
21.08.22
Soroksár SC
Győri ETO
0
0
FIN
17.08.22
Győri ETO
Siófok
4
1
FIN
14.08.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Győri ETO
2
1
FIN
07.08.22
Győri ETO
Szeged-Csanád
1
2
FIN
31.07.22
Győri ETO
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
0
FIN
22.05.22
Szolnoki MÁV
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
2
FIN
15.05.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Kecskeméti TE
1
3
FIN
08.05.22
Siófok
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
FIN
02.05.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Vasas
0
0
FIN
24.04.22
Csákvári TK
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
0
FIN
18.04.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Diósgyőr
1
0
FIN
10.04.22
Ajka
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
FIN
06.04.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Soroksár SC
0
1
FIN
03.04.22
Budaörs
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
FIN
20.03.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szentlőrinc SE
0
1
FIN
14.03.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Budafoki MTE
2
3
FIN
09.03.22
Tiszakécske
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
FIN
20.02.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
III. Kerületi TUE
0
1
FIN
13.02.22
Békéscsaba
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
FIN
07.02.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
2
FIN
30.01.22
Győri ETO
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
2
FIN
12.12.21
Szombathelyi Haladás
Pécsi MFC
0
1
FIN
05.12.21
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szolnoki MÁV
2
1
FIN
24.11.21
Szombathelyi Haladás
Siófok
1
2
FIN
21.11.21
Vasas
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
FIN
07.11.21
Szombathelyi Haladás
Csákvári TK
4
1
FIN
01.11.21
Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
0
FIN
24.10.21
Szombathelyi Haladás
Ajka
2
1
FIN
17.10.21
Soroksár SC
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
Szombathelyi Haladás
Budaörs
2
1
FIN
29.09.21
Szentlőrinc SE
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Budafoki MTE
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
2
FIN
15.09.21
Szombathelyi Haladás
Tiszakécske
1
0
FIN
12.09.21
Dorogi
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
2
FIN