Beka Gvaradze (B. Gvaradze)
Ultime partite
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
07.04.24
Dolný Kubín
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
FIN
24.03.24
Dolný Kubín
Považská Bystrica
1
1
FIN
17.03.24
Šamorín
Dolný Kubín
4
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
28.11.23
Telavi
Saburtalo
3
0
FIN
23.11.23
Saburtalo
Samgurali
2
2
FIN
11.11.23
Gagra
Saburtalo
2
1
FIN
03.11.23
Saburtalo
Samtredia
0
0
FIN
20.10.23
Shukura
Saburtalo
1
2
FIN
08.10.23
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FIN
03.10.23
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
5
0
FIN
17.09.23
Samgurali
Saburtalo
1
0
FIN
02.09.23
Saburtalo
Gagra
5
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
02.10.22
Minsk
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FIN
03.09.22
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FIN
27.08.22
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FIN
20.08.22
Slutsk
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FIN
12.08.22
Torpedo Zhodino
Energetyk-BGU
4
0
FIN
05.08.22
Vitebsk
Energetyk-BGU
0
3
FIN
09.07.22
Energetyk-BGU
Gomel
0
0
FIN
03.07.22
BATE
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
06.11.21
Shevardeni 1906
Chikhura
6
1
FIN
31.10.21
Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906
3
1
FIN
18.10.21
Sioni
Shevardeni 1906
3
2
FIN
14.10.21
Shevardeni 1906
WIT Georgia
1
3
FIN
08.10.21
Chikhura
Shevardeni 1906
1
3
FIN
03.10.21
Shevardeni 1906
Zugdidi
4
1
FIN
28.09.21
Shevardeni 1906
Rustavi
4
3
FIN
23.09.21
Merani Tbilisi
Shevardeni 1906
5
2
FIN
19.09.21
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Martvili
1
2
FIN
13.08.21
Gareji
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FIN
24.06.21
Rustavi
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
18.06.21
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Tbilisi
2
2
FIN
12.06.21
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FIN
07.06.21
Shevardeni 1906
Chikhura
4
0
FIN
25.05.21
Merani Martvili
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
20.05.21
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
0
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
15.05.21
Shevardeni 1906
Gareji
1
0
FIN
11.05.21
Sioni
Shevardeni 1906
3
0
FIN
06.05.21
Shevardeni 1906
WIT Georgia
1
1
FIN
29.04.21
Shevardeni 1906
Zugdidi
5
2
FIN
25.04.21
Shevardeni 1906
Rustavi
4
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
20.04.21
FC Legioni Gori
Shevardeni 1906
0
5
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
17.04.21
Merani Tbilisi
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
13.04.21
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
1
1
FIN
06.04.21
Chikhura
Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FIN
01.04.21
Shevardeni 1906
Merani Martvili
1
2
FIN
22.03.21
Gareji
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FIN
15.03.21
Shevardeni 1906
Sioni
0
2
FIN
08.03.21
WIT Georgia
Shevardeni 1906
0
0
FIN
01.03.21
Zugdidi
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FIN
09.12.20
Rustavi
Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FIN
29.11.20
Aragvi Dusheti
Rustavi
0
10
FIN
28.10.20
Rustavi
Merani Martvili
3
1
FIN
20.10.20
Gagra
Rustavi
0
2
FIN
04.10.20
Rustavi
WIT Georgia
0
3
FIN
29.09.20
Sioni
Rustavi
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
29.08.20
Spaeri
Rustavi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
17.08.20
Rustavi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
0
FIN
11.08.20
Zugdidi
Rustavi
3
1
FIN
04.08.20
Rustavi
Shukura
1
1
FIN
26.07.20
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
2
2
FIN
20.07.20
Rustavi
Gagra
0
3
FIN
14.07.20
WIT Georgia
Rustavi
1
2
FIN
09.03.20
Rustavi
Sioni
2
2
FIN
02.03.20
Rustavi
Samgurali
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Play-Offs 1/2
11.12.19
Samtredia
Sioni
4
1
FIN
05.12.19
Sioni
Samtredia
0
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
30.11.19
Saburtalo
Sioni
5
1
FIN
24.11.19
Sioni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
08.11.19
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni
2
0
FIN
02.11.19
Sioni
Rustavi
2
1
FIN
26.10.19
Sioni
Chikhura
2
1
FIN
20.10.19
WIT Georgia
Sioni
0
0
FIN
05.10.19
Sioni
Dila
0
4
FIN
28.09.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
1
1
FIN
20.09.19
Sioni
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FIN
30.08.19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni
1
1
FIN
23.08.19
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
0
4
FIN
17.08.19
Rustavi
Sioni
2
1
FIN
11.08.19
Chikhura
Sioni
2
2
FIN
03.08.19
Sioni
WIT Georgia
1
0
FIN
03.07.19
Dila
Sioni
2
0
FIN
27.06.19
Sioni
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
3
FIN
22.06.19
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
7
0
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
19.06.19
Rustavi
Sioni
2
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
20.05.19
Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
14.05.19
Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo
2
3
FIN
10.05.19
Rustavi
Saburtalo
3
1
FIN
05.05.19
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
24.04.19
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
4
2
FIN
20.04.19
Sioni
Saburtalo
2
3
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
16.04.19
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
13.04.19
Saburtalo
Chikhura
2
3
FIN
08.04.19
WIT Georgia
Saburtalo
0
3
FIN
03.04.19
Saburtalo
Dila
2
1
FIN
31.03.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
4
2
FIN
10.03.19
Saburtalo
Rustavi
2
1
FIN
05.03.19
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saburtalo
1
3
FIN
01.03.19
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FIN